Eindstand Koolesport-crosscompetitie 2015-2016

Vlissingen, zaterdag 27 februari 2016



   Hse      Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Feijter      Job de     0002 RKHAV       250 250 241         241 241 05 0987  5
 2 Harmes       Erwin      0063 GRT         226 233 233         233     00 0925  4
 3 Kok          Martijn de 0056 AV'56       220 241 226             226 00 0913  4
 4 Wolfert      Eric       0040 Flakkee     211 226 207 233     215 215 15 0904  6
 5 Hoosemans    Ruud       0041 Dynamica    197 211     203         207 00 0818  4

   starts  97

   H35-44   Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Hamer        Michael d  0017 Scheldesport186 203 150 215     211 197 15 0841  6
 2 Harthoorn    Maarten    0059 Kapelle     180 207 200         207     00 0794  4
 3 Karelse      Johan      0012 AV'56       174 188 176 184     188 188 15 0763  6
 4 Vermeulen    Sven       0039 Dynamica    163 180 166 211         200 05 0762  5
 5 Hoosemans    Martijn    0073 Dynamica    154 172 158 140     176     05 0665  5
 6 Dekker       Peter      0034 Dynamica    156 001     164     163 154 05 0642  5
 7 Wieland      Niek       0076 axel        148 170 155         160 147 05 0638  5
 8 Jonge        William de 0032             140 157 136 130     149 148 15 0609  6

   starts  111
    
   H45-54   Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Thuy         Benny      0006 RKHAV       191 200     197     203 191 05 0796  5
 2 Balkenende   Peter      0030 AV'56       188     197 207         203 00 0795  4
 3 Verhage      Arjo       0047 Dynamica    178     188 194     194 178 05 0759  5
 4 Mourik       Piet van   0036 Delta Sport 164 184 178 172     184 184 15 0745  6
 5 Wieles       Adriaan    0020 Scheldesport170 182 164 168     166 172 15 0707  6
 6 Ridder       Cor de     0065 Dynamica    155 166 148 153         158 05 0637  5
 7 Tieleman     Henkjan    0142 Flakkee             134 147     178 162 00 0621  4
 8 Veen         Jaap van d 0024 Scheldesport143 160 144 149     152 141 15 0620  6
 9 Platteeuw    Albert     0022 Scheldesport151 162     137     154 145 05 0617  5
10 Sommeijer    Marcel     0033 Dynamica    150 159 143 142     156     05 0613  5
11 Hollander    Cees den   0181 Dreischor           130 150     161 160 00 0601  4
12 Murre        Walther    0023 Scheldesport    161 139 148         151 00 0599  4

   starts  147
 
   H55-64   Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Dellebeke    Ron        0013 Dynamica    141 149 127 119     153 149 15 0607  6
 2 Lous         Henk       0042 Dynamica    149 155 129         151 138 05 0598  5

   starts  48
 
   H65+     Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Jonge        Wim de     0045 AV'56       147 163 140 133     148 144 15 0617  6
 2 Beijer       Piet       0089 Dynamica        144 117 100     135 132 05 0533  5
 3 Stijns       Arthur     0150 Dynamica            109 085     127 126 00 0447  4

   starts  35
 
   V55+     Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Vries        Jannie de  0044 Dynamica    215     191 184     226 211 05 0848  5
 2 Kleingeld    Lena       0031 avvn        211 211 176         207 197 05 0831  5
 3 Kleven       Lenie v    0071 avvn        207     174         200 194 00 0775  4

   starts  21
 
   JB99/00  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Ridder       Rens de    0853 Dynamica    250 250 233 241     241 250 15 1006  6
 2 Harinck      Sergio     0849 GRT         233 241 250         250 241 05 0987  5
 3 Vries        Jorrick de 0850 AV'56       215 233 241 250         233 05 0962  5
 4 Lavooij      Stijn      0846 AV'56       203 220 226 233     226 226 15 0926  6
 5 Putten       Axl van    0843 AV'56       197 207 207 220     220 215 15 0877  6
 6 Elstgeest    Youri      0848 AV'56       194 211 211 226         220 05 0873  5

   starts  44
 
   MB99/00  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Lodder       Judith     0879 Flakkee     233 250 233 250     250 226 15 0998  6
 2 Kreek        Maaike de  0876 Scheldesport250 241 241 241         241 05 0978  5
 3 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  0877 Scheldesport226         233     241 233 00 0933  4
 4 Thuy         Margot     0899 RKHAV       220 226     220     233 215 05 0904  5
 5 Dieren       Judith van 0880 Flakkee     215 233 226 226             00 0900  4

   starts  28
 
   Hkcr     Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zuidhof      Jasper     0931 AV'56       211 241 220 226     250 250 15 0982  6
 2 Vos          Patrick de 0930 AV'56       207 233 226 233     241 241 15 0963  6
 3 Verstraate   Wouter     0937 GRT         233 250 233 241             00 0957  4
 4 Anrooy       Franklin v 0949 AV'56           220 211 211     233 233 05 0902  5
 5 Balkenende   Bart       0919 AV'56       203 226 215 215         226 05 0887  5
 6 Lavooij      Martijn    0935 AV'56       176 188 194 203     220 207 15 0839  6
 7 Dierkx       Mike       0938 Scheldesport180 194     200         211 00 0785  4
 8 Baar         Pieter-Jan 0945 AV'56       172 180 188         207 203 05 0783  5
 9 Maat         Harold de  0912 Scheldesport166 174 176 182     203 200 15 0776  6
10 Schanck      George     0913 Wielingen   162 170 164 180     197 194 15 0756  6
11 Kreek        Jos de     0910 Scheldesport174 178     188     200     00 0740  4

   starts  120
 
   Vkcr     Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Campenhout   Veerle     0940 ACW         241 233 241 250     250 250 15 1006  6
 2 Mourik       Emma van   0926 Delta Sport 250 226 233 241     241 241 15 0988  6
 3 Steenblok    Marian     0907 AV'56       211 220 215 226     233 226 15 0920  6
 4 Veringa      Caroline   0918 Dynamica    226 215 220 233         233 05 0917  5
 5 Kraker       Paulette d 0916 Dynamica    207 211 211 220     226 220 15 0892  6
 6 Sluijs       Esther van 0906 AV'56       203     207 215     220 215 05 0862  5

   starts  52
 
   JC01/02  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Leng         Paavo de   0641 Dynamica    250 250 220 250     250 241 15 1015  6
 2 Nefs         Emiel      0539 Dynamica    241 241 207 226     226 226 15 0949  6
 3 Tuil         Niels van  0666 B Haamstede         211 233     233 233 00 0910  4
 4 Zeeuw        Nathan de  0491 Scheldesport211 233 200 215     211 211 15 0885  6
 5 Kruisifikx   Thomas     0490 Scheldesport215     197 211     207 215 05 0853  5
 6 Verbrugge    Mees       0680 AV'56               203 220     220 207 00 0850  4
 7 Dillis       Elyas      0422 RKHAV       207 226     203     203 203 05 0844  5
 8 Harthoorn    Patrick    0632 AV'56       197 215 191         200     00 0803  4

   starts  61
 
   MC01/02  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Smits        Veerle     0614 AV'56       250 250 250 241     226 233 15 1006  6
 2 Geldof       Jasmijn    0623 Dynamica    241 233 241 233     233 241 15 0971  6
 3 Le Coq       Louise     0522 Wielingen   233 241     220     220 226 05 0925  5
 4 Sommeijer    Lynn       0528 Dynamica    226 226 233 226     211     05 0916  5
 5 Siebons      Marleen    0546 Dynamica        220 220 215     207 215 05 0875  5
 6 Bun          Parel      0540 Dynamica    211 215 215 203     203 211 15 0867  6
 7 Hulsken      Nikita     0531 Delta Sport 215         211     215 220 00 0861  4
 8 Niemantsverd Amy        0423 RKHAV       194 207 207 194         207 05 0820  5
 9 Flink        Eeke       0615 AV'56       200     211 197     197 203 05 0816  5

   starts  63
 
   JD03/04  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Maat         Ralph de   0492 Scheldesport226 250 241 250     233 250 15 1006  6
 2 Dobbelaar    Jonathan   0493 Scheldesport203 241 233 233     226 233 15 0955  6
 3 Dikkenberg   Jesse vd   0486 AV'56       207 233 226 241     220 226 15 0941  6
 4 Wieles       Chris      0495 Scheldesport188 220 211 207     207 207 15 0860  6
 5 Harthoorn    Lucas      0631 AV'56       184 226 215         203     00 0828  4
 6 Noordijk     Bryan      0498 Scheldesport176 200 194 200     197 203 15 0815  6
 7 Vierbergen   Mats       0643 RKHAV       170 207     203     200 194 05 0810  5
 8 Bouwhuizen   Dylan van  0421 RKHAV       164 203 188 197     194 200 15 0809  6
 9 Os           Martijn va 0420 RKHAV       180 215 200         191 191 05 0802  5
10 Karelse      Ryan       0483 AV'56       172 211 184 191     182     05 0773  5
11 Zeeuw        Tobias     0497 Scheldesport178     191 194     188 186 05 0764  5
12 Oele         Glenn      0620 AV'56           194 174 184     184 188 05 0755  5
13 Schuit       Rens       0496 Scheldesport    197 180 188         180 00 0745  4
14 Simonse      Jesper     0681 Goes                170 182     180 182 00 0714  4

   starts  120

   MD03/04  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Houtzager    Ruchama    0533 Delta Sport 250     250 250     250     00 1000  4
 2 Goudswaard   Ilse       0532 Delta Sport 220 241 215         241 250 05 0957  5
 3 Acker        Emma van   0419 RKHAV       233 250 233 233     226     05 0954  5
 4 Baar         Sanne de   0617 AV'56       197 211 197 220     215 233 15 0894  6
 5 Haar         Dana ter   0642 Dynamica    211 220 203 215     203 226 15 0887  6
 6 Exter        Eva den    0418 RKHAV       215 233 207 226             00 0881  4
 7 Coppieters   Jenna      0417 RKHAV       203 215     211         215 00 0844  4
 8 Kraker       Pascale de 0536 Dynamica    194 203 188 203     200 220 15 0841  6
 9 Eetvelt      Katja van  0415 RKHAV       207 226 194         211     00 0838  4

   starts  64
 
   JpA2 05  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Baar         Remco de   0613 AV'56       241 250 250 250     250 250 15 1015  6
 2 Goethem      Maxim van  0412 RKHAV       233 241 241 241     241 241 15 0979  6
 3 Houwelingen  Tom van    0525 Dynamica    220 233 233 233     233 215 15 0947  6
 4 Schuit       Daan       0501 Scheldesport188 215 220 211     220 233 15 0903  6
 5 Kapteijn     Mart       0607 AV'56       200 220 215 215     226 207 15 0891  6
 6 Arens        Firn       0426 AV'56       203 226 226 220             00 0875  4
 7 Dobbelaar    Lukas      0647 Scheldesport    211 203 207     215 197 05 0841  5
 8 Berg         Nino v d   0611 AV'56       194 207 207 200     211 200 15 0840  6
 9 Wedage       Bjorn      0500 Scheldesport184 203 200 197             00 0784  4

   starts  70
 
   JpA1 06  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verbrugge    Ipe        0692 AV'56               241 250     233 250 00 0974  4
 2 Maat         Fabian de  0503 Scheldesport233 241 226 241     226 241 15 0971  6
 3 Pijnen       Benjamin   0502 Scheldesport220 226 203 233     220 233 15 0927  6
 4 Bouwhuizen   Robin      0410 RKHAV       215 250 220 226     203 211 15 0926  6
 5 Steenblok    Koen       0523 AV'56       207 220 200 215     207 226 15 0883  6
 6 Koopman      Kasper     0541 Dynamica    200 233 207 220     215     05 0880  5
 7 Koole        Stijn      0622 Dynamica    191 215 197 211     200 215 15 0856  6
 8 Dees         Rody       0547 AV'56           203 184 203     188 203 05 0802  5
 9 Vael         Luca       0646 Dynamica        207 186         194 207 00 0794  4

   starts  80
 
   MpA2 05  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Graaf        Amy de     0608 AV'56       250 250 250         250 250 05 1005  5
 2 Keymel       Myrthe     0512 Scheldesport197 241 207 250     233 226 15 0965  6
 3 Sluys        Femke van  0542 AV'56       203 226 220 233     220 215 15 0914  6
 4 Koole        Hilde      0619 Dynamica    182         220     226 233 00 0861  4
 5 Pellaers     Fenne      0612 AV'56       188     200 226     215     00 0829  4

   starts  53
 
   MpA1 06  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Karelse      Yara       0484 AV'56       226 233 233 250     250 241 15 0989  6
 1 Kraker       Yasmine de 0537 Dynamica    233 250 188 233     241 250 15 0989  6
 3 Voorde       Kyra v d   0482 Dynamica    220 241 241 241     233 226 15 0971  6
 4 Dikkenberg   Inke v d   0485 AV'56       203 226 226 226     226 220 15 0919  6
 5 Luijk        Zoa van    0548 AV'56       211 220 215 207     211 211 15 0872  6
 6 Simonse      Marit      0424 AV'56       197 215 207 211         207 05 0845  5
 7 Vural        Yasmine    0534 Delta Sport 186 207 194         203     00 0790  4

   starts  66
 
   JpB  07  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Joppe        Zedie      0527 Flakkee     250 241 241 241     250 250 15 1006  6
 2 Ton          Luca       0550 Dynamica    226 250 250 233     241 241 15 0997  6
 3 Engels       Ivar       0425 Dynamica    220 233 233 226     226 215 15 0933  6
 4 Wieles       Viktor     0507 Scheldesport211 203 220 220     220 211 15 0886  6
 5 Kouijzer     Ben        0408 RKHAV       203 226 226             220 00 0875  4
 6 Zandstra     Lucas      0505 Scheldesport188 215 211 215     207 203 15 0863  6
 7 Matthijs     Jarne      0406 RKHAV       182 211 215 207         200 05 0838  5
 8 Oele         Niels      0621 AV'56               203 211     211 188 00 0813  4
 9 Lous         Jochem     0674 Dynamica            200 200     200 182 00 0782  4

   starts  80
 
   JpC  08  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Noordijk     Lyam       0509 Scheldesport211 226 220 250     250 233 15 0974  6
 2 Giele        Midas      0511 Scheldesport188 233 215 233     226 250 15 0957  6
 3 Jonge        Dylano de  0526             174 215 211 241     233 211 15 0915  6
 4 Lensen       Quinten    0510 Scheldesport191 207 207 226         226 05 0871  5
 5 Veringa      Erik       0524 Dynamica    180 211 203 220         215 05 0854  5

   starts  66
 
   MpB  07  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Hamer        Benthe den 0514 Scheldesport215 241 241 226     233 233 15 0963  6
 2 Harthoorn    Marise     0499 AV'56       226 250 233         241     00 0950  4
 3 Arens        Megan      0427 AV'56       207 233 220 233             00 0893  4
 4 Bouman       Lobke      0403 RKHAV       172 226 207 207     220 220 15 0888  6
 5 Geus         Brigitte d 0549 AV'56       178 215 211 220     215     05 0866  5
 6 Verlinde     Neline     0515 Scheldesport166 207 191 191     200 211 15 0824  6
 7 Luijk        Tess van   0545 AV'56       174 211 194 188     197 207 15 0824  6
 8 Goudswaard   Lieke      0535 Delta Sport 188 220 203         211     00 0822  4
 9 Peeters      Demi       0513 Scheldesport170     197 197     207 215 05 0821  5
10 Bruijnes     Veerle     0530 AV'56       168 203 200 186     194 200 15 0812  6
11 Dobbelaar    Rebekka    0706 Scheldesport        188 194     203 203 00 0788  4

   starts  85
 
   MpC  08  Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Pijnen       Valerie    0516 Scheldesport241 250 241 241     233 250 15 0997  6
 2 Zandstra     Liselotte  0519 Scheldesport207 233 226 250     250 241 15 0989  6
 3 Franken      Floor      0401 RKHAV       200 241 220 226     220 226 15 0928  6
 4 Damme        Marit van  0518 Scheldesport203 226 233         226 220 05 0910  5
 5 Pijnen       Victoria   0520 Scheldesport188 215 207 211     215 211 15 0867  6
 6 Bruijnes     Mirthe     0529 AV'56       191 211 215 215     211 207 15 0867  6

   starts  55
   totaal  1645 starts