Afdelingswisselbeker

1954J. de Loof Middelburg   
1955W. Cysouw-BakkerVlissingen   
1956H. CujeMiddelburg   
1957H. CujeMiddelburg   
1958H. CujeMiddelburg   
1959B. WalkerVlissingen   
1960Dynamo        Middelburg   
1961H. CujeMiddelburg   
1962A. Bouwens Middelburg    
1963J. KnaapZierikzee   
 DAMES  HEREN 
1964A. RooseVlissingen        H. RanschaertTerneuzen
1965 E. GoedhartZierikzee      P. Versluys Middelburg
1966 E. GoedhartZierikzee    RKHAV   Hulst
1967 J. Stoutjesdijk Zierikzee        P. VonckHulst
1968E. DeurlooGoes        H. DostZierikzee
1969C. Hofman Terneuzen      P. VonckHulst
1970C. Hofman Terneuzen      P. VonckHulst
1971H. de JongeVlissingen    P. VonckHulst
1972C. Hofman   Terneuzen        P. VonckHulst
1973C. HofmanTerneuzen        P. VonckHulst
1974Fam. De NijsTerneuzen        J. SchoutHulst
1975E. de JongeTerneuzen        J. SchoutHulst
1976B. de NijsTerneuzen       N. FlipseGoes
1977E. Vader Vlissingen    J. Schout   Hulst
1978E. Vader Vlissingen   J. Antheunisse  Middelburg
1979E. Vader Vlissingen   H. van DuysseHulst
1980E. Vader Vlissingen   S. van HoekVlissingen    
1981E. Vader Vlissingen   J. VermeuleMiddelburg
1982E. VaderVlissingen     J. Vermeule Middelburg
1983M. Olyslager Terneuzen    J. Vermeule Middelburg
1984T. Smeenge Grijpskerke       K. ReijnierseMiddelburg
1985J. DaaneVlissingen       A. FrankevijlleTerneuzen
1986—   —        G. v.d. WeeleGoes
1987J. van GastelZierikzee      J. Vermeule  Middelburg
1988T. TienpondMiddelburg    J. Vermeule  Middelburg
1989T. TienpondMiddelburg    J. Vermeule  Middelburg
1990I. Pos   Middelburg    J. Vermeule  Middelburg
1991T. TienpondMiddelburg     F. Zweedijk  Goes
1992—     —   J. Vermeule  Middelburg
1993 I. HeerenMiddelburg       J. VermeuleMiddelburg
1994I. Heeren  Middelburg     J. Vermeule  Middelburg
1995 
1996A. WisseGoes       F. LamoenGoes
1997I. HeerenMiddelburg    
1998 
1999 
2000Y. WisseVlissingen    
2001M. Jongerius-KortZierikzee    
2002M. Verdonk Terneuzen        D. WardHulst 
2003M. Verdonk Terneuzen        D. WardHulst 
2004M. de Nijs Hulst       D. Ward   Hulst 
2005M. DekGoes    
2006 
2007M. VerdonkTerneuzen    
2008M. JongeriusBurgh-Haamstede 
2009S. KerkhoveZuiddorpe    
2010 
2011A. Engels-WisseMiddelburg    S. SchlettererMiddelburg
2012A. Engels-WisseMiddelburg    S. Nuytinck Wolphaartsdijk
2013E. Platteeuw Terneuzen     T. StaalNw Haamstede
2014E. Platteeuw Terneuzen     T. StaalNw Haamstede
2015 M. RiemensGoes       T. PleyteVlissingen
2016 M. RiemensGoes       T. van den BroekeVlissingen
2017S. van Anrooij Kapelle    T. van den BroekeVlissingen
2018S. van Anrooij Kapelle    T. van den BroekeVlissingen
2019Amber BoutensTerneuzen T. van den BroekeVlissingen
2020