Uitslag stratenloop Haamstede (PZC circuit)

woensdag 22 juli 2015

    B Haamstede 10,2km
001 Pleijte Tim          Dynamica         058 0:32:22   1eH20 19.001  3.09 min/km
002 Harmes Erwin         Lgr G            001 0:33:59   2eH20 18.097  3.18 min/km
003 Kok Martijn de       AV'56            003 0:34:43   3eH20 17.714  3.23 min/km
004 Keulen Adriaan van   Middelburg       088 0:35:59   1eH35 17.091  3.30 min/km
005 Mud Menno            Tysjerk Ilionias 469 0:36:33   2eH35 16.826  3.33 min/km
006 Vos Patrick de       AV'56            507 0:36:35   4eH20 16.810  3.34 min/km
007 Faes Adrie           Dynamica         064 0:37:03   1eH55 16.599  3.36 min/km
008 Beije Arjan          DeltaSport       071 0:37:05   3eH35 16.584  3.37 min/km
009 Goossen Erik         Scheldesport     043 0:37:22   4eH35 16.458  3.38 min/km
010 Besuijen Marius      AV'56            021 0:37:43   1eH45 16.305  3.40 min/km
011 Kok Erik             Dynamica         013 0:37:45   5eH35 16.291  3.40 min/km
012 Lijnen Filip         Eindhoven        438 0:37:49   2eH45 16.262  3.41 min/km
013 Woerden Michael      Veenlopers       456 0:37:58   6eH35 16.198  3.42 min/km
014 Nooren Martijn       DJA Zundert      476 0:38:00   5eH20 16.184  3.42 min/km
015 Houweling Frank      AV'56            428 0:38:03   7eH35 16.162  3.42 min/km
016 Korte Willem de      Dynamica         050 0:38:10   6eH20 16.113  3.43 min/km
017 Bekink Michel        AV'56            012 0:38:43   8eH35 15.884  3.46 min/km
018 Benge Engel v d      Hoogezoom        452 0:38:52   7eH20 15.823  3.47 min/km
019 Schuurbiers Erwin    B o Zoom         460 0:39:05   8eH20 15.735  3.48 min/km
020 Eliette Frederiq     Vlissingen       437 0:39:07   9eH20 15.722  3.48 min/km
021 Louws Kees           Middelburg       014 0:39:14   9eH35 15.675  3.49 min/km
022 Huibregtse Danny     Westkapelle      440 0:39:15  10eH20 15.668  3.49 min/km
023 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          081 0:39:15   3eH45 15.668  3.49 min/km
024 Jonge Krispijn de    Zierikzee        516 0:39:16  11eH20 15.662  3.49 min/km
025 Koole Martijn        Yerseke          485 0:39:23  12eH20 15.615  3.50 min/km
026 Rijk Remon           Goes             087 0:39:32  13eH20 15.556  3.51 min/km
027 Putter Rico de       Goes             027 0:39:36  14eH20 15.530  3.51 min/km
028 Nieuwdorp Heddie     Yerseke          503 0:39:39   2eH55 15.510  3.52 min/km
029 Joziasse Aart        Middelburg       056 0:39:42   4eH45 15.491  3.52 min/km
030 Buijck Michel        Dynamica         068 0:39:43  10eH35 15.484  3.52 min/km
031 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     059 0:39:50  15eH20 15.439  3.53 min/km
032 Koole Chris          AV'56            486 0:40:01   5eH45 15.368  3.54 min/km
033 Anrooij Franklin van AV'56            483 0:40:03  16eH20 15.355  3.54 min/km
034 Verschuure Monique   AV'56            285 0:40:06   1eD35 15.336  3.54 min/km
035 Elenbaas Johan       AV'56            022 0:40:17  11eH35 15.266  3.55 min/km
036 Mourik Piet          DeltaSport       524 0:40:20   6eH45 15.247  3.56 min/km
037 Dijkman Cees         B Haamstede      490 0:40:26   7eH45 15.210  3.56 min/km
038 Heilbron Dennis      Dynamica         473 0:40:36  12eH35 15.147  3.57 min/km
039 Bok Jaap van der     Flakkee          078 0:40:48   8eH45 15.073  3.58 min/km
040                                       492 0:40:57  17eH20 15.018  3.59 min/km
041 Nieuwenhuize John    AV'56            024 0:41:03  13eH35 14.981  4.00 min/km
042 Kort Jacko de        Clytonus         429 0:41:14  14eH35 14.915  4.01 min/km
043 Klem Pieter          Flakkee          468 0:41:31  15eH35 14.813  4.03 min/km
044 Pruijssers Martin    Dynamica         072 0:41:38   9eH45 14.771  4.03 min/km
045 Toussaint Marco      AV'56            032 0:41:43  10eH45 14.742  4.04 min/km
046 Rooij Kees de        Yerseke          484 0:41:46  18eH20 14.724  4.04 min/km
047 Visser Bart de       Serooskerke      033 0:41:49  19eH20 14.707  4.04 min/km
048 Bal Leon             DeltaSport       530 0:41:51  16eH35 14.695  4.04 min/km
049 Ton Leonie           DeltaSport       501 0:41:54   2eD35 14.677  4.05 min/km
050 Boon Jonathan        Souburg          054 0:42:00  17eH35 14.642  4.05 min/km
051 Meide Jeroen van der Vlissingen       063 0:42:03  20eH20 14.625  4.06 min/km
052 Maranus Erik         GRT              523 0:42:05  18eH35 14.613  4.06 min/km
053 Kleinepier Loura     Middelburg       299 0:42:07   1eD20 14.602  4.06 min/km
054 Dekker Peter         Dynamica         076 0:42:30  19eH35 14.470  4.08 min/km
055 Loeve Leon           B Haamstede      430 0:42:36  20eH35 14.436  4.09 min/km
056 Lous Henk            Dynamica         018 0:42:39   3eH55 14.419  4.09 min/km
057 Bruijs Richard       Anersfoort       498 0:42:47  21eH35 14.374  4.10 min/km
058 Bruijn Leo de        Dynamica         090 0:42:57  11eH45 14.318  4.11 min/km
059 Boschloo Jochem      Koudekerke       082 0:43:03  22eH35 14.285  4.11 min/km
060 Bos Frans            Dynamica         036 0:43:06   1eH65 14.269  4.12 min/km
061 Linde Annet van der  AV'56            268 0:43:09   3eD35 14.252  4.12 min/km
062 Keulen Bram van      Meliskerke       025 0:43:19  12eH45 14.197  4.13 min/km
063 Gent Jan van         Spirit           444 0:43:21   4eH55 14.186  4.13 min/km
064 Besuijen Wim         Dynamica         506 0:43:28   5eH55 14.148  4.14 min/km
065 Taal Rogier          Zwijndrecht      489 0:43:32  23eH35 14.127  4.14 min/km
066 Meeuwsen Laurens     Krabbendijke     055 0:43:35  13eH45 14.110  4.15 min/km
067 Schaik Erwin van     Middelburg       060 0:43:36  14eH45 14.105  4.15 min/km
068 Nunen John van       AV'56            084 0:43:38  24eH35 14.094  4.15 min/km
069 Velde Annemiek v d   DeltaSport       512 0:43:41   2eD20 14.078  4.15 min/km
070 Kunder Jurgen de     Kloetinge        441 0:43:45  21eH20 14.057  4.16 min/km
071 Berrevoets Steef     DeltaSport       502 0:43:47  15eH45 14.046  4.16 min/km
072 Meijers Andre        Hoedkenskerke    449 0:43:54  16eH45 14.009  4.16 min/km
073 Gilst Paola van      AV'56            278 0:44:01   4eD35 13.971  4.17 min/km
074 Strating Luc         Kamperland       508 0:44:19  22eH20 13.877  4.19 min/km
075 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         052 0:44:21   6eH55 13.866  4.19 min/km
076 Fredriks Ruud        AV'56            020 0:44:25   7eH55 13.846  4.20 min/km
077 Elsgeest Gijsbert    s-Heerenhoek     436 0:44:37  25eH35 13.784  4.21 min/km
078 Kuijk Evert          Scheldesport     491 0:44:41  17eH45 13.763  4.21 min/km
079 Peters Theo          Spark            446 0:44:44   8eH55 13.748  4.21 min/km
080 Overweel John        Dynamica         029 0:44:47   9eH55 13.732  4.22 min/km
081 Verbeek Gerard       Best             458 0:44:49  18eH45 13.722  4.22 min/km
082 Kotvis Bram          DeltaSport       529 0:44:52  19eH45 13.707  4.22 min/km
083 Spaans Gerrit        Goes             026 0:44:54  10eH55 13.697  4.22 min/km
084 Kampf Lea-Elise      Erkelenz         496 0:44:56   3eD20 13.686  4.23 min/km
085 Woerden Frans        Veenlopers       459 0:44:58  20eH45 13.676  4.23 min/km
086 Verstelle Rian       AV'56            269 0:45:11   1eD45 13.611  4.24 min/km
087 Aartsen Arthur van   Dynamica         049 0:45:16  26eH35 13.586  4.24 min/km
088 Jonge Wim de         AV'56            023 0:45:26   2eH65 13.536  4.25 min/km
089 Tuil Paul van        B Haamstede      525 0:45:31  21eH45 13.511  4.26 min/km
090 Velde Aart van de    Brouwershaven    510 0:45:34  23eH20 13.496  4.26 min/km
091 Feijter Co de        Delta Sport      041 0:45:45  22eH45 13.442  4.27 min/km
092 Dieleman Marco       Sommelsdijk      472 0:45:50  27eH35 13.418  4.28 min/km
093 Moerland Marco       Arnemuiden       450 0:45:55  24eH20 13.393  4.28 min/km
094 Moerdijk Ronnie      Arnemuiden       074 0:45:57  28eH35 13.384  4.28 min/km
095 Koene Ingrid         AV'56            287 0:46:00   2eD45 13.369  4.29 min/km
096 Bostelaar Jan        Dynamica         066 0:46:34   3eH65 13.206  4.32 min/km
097 Versluis Linda       Gapinge          262 0:46:47   3eD45 13.145  4.33 min/km
098 Huiszoon Jan-Willem  Arnemuiden       451 0:46:49  29eH35 13.136  4.34 min/km
099 Le Conte Johnny      Wilelminadorp    457 0:46:55  23eH45 13.108  4.34 min/km
100 Schell Erwin         DeltaSport       443 0:47:00  24eH45 13.085  4.35 min/km
101 Huurman Wim          AV'56            037 0:47:05  11eH55 13.061  4.35 min/km
102 Guequierre John      Dynamica         062 0:47:08  12eH55 13.048  4.35 min/km
103 Broeke Sjakkie v d   Scheldesport     527 0:47:10  25eH45 13.038  4.36 min/km
104 Poortvliet Sico      Middelburg       070 0:47:12  26eH45 13.029  4.36 min/km
105 Vos Arjan de         DeltaSport       479 0:47:14  27eH45 13.020  4.36 min/km
106 Joziasse Sandra      Dynamica         263 0:47:19   5eD35 12.997  4.36 min/km
107 Pouwelse Arthur      Middelburg       083 0:47:22  28eH45 12.983  4.37 min/km
108 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       042 0:47:24  25eH20 12.974  4.37 min/km
109 Walrave Lars         Amsterdam        462 0:47:36   6eD35 12.920  4.38 min/km
110 Heijden Kees van den Vlissingen       085 0:47:41  29eH45 12.897  4.39 min/km
111 Westmaas Niels       Goes             442 0:47:43  26eH20 12.888  4.39 min/km
112 Paardekoper Rinus    AV'56            039 0:47:53  13eH55 12.843  4.40 min/km
113 Kompier David        Tilburg          463 0:47:55  27eH20 12.834  4.40 min/km
114 Goudzwaard Mart      Zonnemaire       481 0:48:15  28eH20 12.746  4.42 min/km
115 Delzenne Mart-Jan    Krabbendijke     086 0:48:24  30eH35 12.706  4.43 min/km
116 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          006 0:48:26  31eH35 12.697  4.43 min/km
117 Strating Henny       AV'56            272 0:48:28   4eD45 12.689  4.43 min/km
118 Pelster Marcel       Middelburg       007 0:48:30  32eH35 12.680  4.43 min/km
119 Boer Lucien de       Dynamica         509 0:48:31  33eH35 12.676  4.43 min/km
120 Veringa Caroline     Dynamica         283 0:48:36   7eD35 12.654  4.44 min/km
121 Velde Ane van de     DeltaSport       511 0:48:45  14eH55 12.615  4.45 min/km
122 Vries Jannie de      Dynamica         276 0:48:47   1eD55 12.606  4.45 min/km
123 Belzen Tanita van    AV'56            271 0:48:49   4eD20 12.598  4.45 min/km
124 Widt Martijn de      DeltaSport       475 0:49:01  34eH35 12.546  4.46 min/km
125 Schaik Robert van    Goes             439 0:49:04  29eH20 12.533  4.47 min/km
126 Geschiere Suzanne    Dynamica         267 0:49:13   5eD45 12.495  4.48 min/km
127 Vos Erik             Veen             495 0:49:22  35eH35 12.457  4.48 min/km
128 Dooms Janny          Terneuzen        494 0:49:26  15eH55 12.441  4.49 min/km
129 Abbink Herman        AV'56            073 0:49:30  16eH55 12.424  4.49 min/km
130 Vroemen Lefke        Altis Leusden    497 0:49:34   8eD35 12.407  4.50 min/km
131 Unen Erwin van       Souburg          053 0:49:36  30eH45 12.399  4.50 min/km
132 Saija Boy            Dynamica         004 0:49:38  31eH45 12.390  4.50 min/km
133 Dekker Ad den        Kapelle          447 0:49:39  17eH55 12.386  4.50 min/km
134 Noorden Karin van    Vlissingen       279 0:49:44   6eD45 12.365  4.51 min/km
135 Kloosterman Kees     Wolphaartsdijk   470 0:49:48  32eH45 12.349  4.51 min/km
136 Voorham Krista       DeltaSport       261 0:49:54   9eD35 12.324  4.52 min/km
137 Dijk Marian van      Dynamica         293 0:50:01   7eD45 12.295  4.52 min/km
138 Leynse Cees          Dynamica         493 0:50:15   4eH65 12.238  4.54 min/km
139 Kloet Mirjam         Arnemuiden       453 0:50:19   8eD45 12.222  4.54 min/km
140 Goetheer Rene        Wolphaartsdijk   471 0:50:32  33eH45 12.170  4.55 min/km
141 Moelands Marcel      Zevenaar         461 0:50:36  30eH20 12.154  4.56 min/km
142 Richard Marcel       Zoutelande       015 0:50:40  18eH55 12.138  4.56 min/km
143 Bavel Adrie van      DeltaSport       478 0:50:42  34eH45 12.130  4.56 min/km
144 Steenblok Marian     AV'56            270 0:50:47  10eD35 12.110  4.57 min/km
145 Twadhpersad Radjkuma Westervoort      455 0:50:59  31eH20 12.062  4.58 min/km
146 Koster Joke de       DeltaSport       521 0:51:01   2eD55 12.054  4.58 min/km
147 Lievense Hans        Middelburg       480 0:51:04  35eH45 12.043  4.58 min/km
148 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56            273 0:51:07  11eD35 12.031  4.59 min/km
149 Maas Jolanda         AV'56            280 0:51:13   5eD20 12.007  4.59 min/km
150 Sandee Henk          Kamperland       019 0:51:32   5eH65 11.934  5.01 min/km
151 Glino Herman v d     AV'56            466 0:51:35  36eH35 11.922  5.01 min/km
152 Nijsse Rene          AV'56            513 0:51:38  36eH45 11.910  5.02 min/km
153 Putten Carel van     DeltaSport       500 0:51:55   6eH65 11.845  5.03 min/km
154 Vos Leanne de        Arnemuiden       517 0:52:12  12eD35 11.781  5.05 min/km
155 Jong Lisette de      AV'56            286 0:52:15  13eD35 11.770  5.05 min/km
156 Tempelaar Ineke      Dynamica         291 0:52:34   3eD55 11.699  5.07 min/km
157 Sluijs Esther van    AV'56            284 0:52:48  14eD35 11.647  5.09 min/km
158 Landegent Jaap       B Haamstede      421 0:53:03  37eH45 11.592  5.10 min/km
159 Verstraeten Peter    B Haamstede      518 0:53:25  38eH45 11.513  5.12 min/km
160 Wagemakers Ton       Burgh            533 0:53:27   7eH65 11.506  5.12 min/km
161 Goossen Marion       Scheldesport     275 0:53:39  15eD35 11.463  5.14 min/km
162 Kingma Moniek        Breda avvn       505 0:53:47   4eD55 11.434  5.14 min/km
163 Besuijen Marije      Dynamica         432 0:53:50  16eD35 11.424  5.15 min/km
164 Velde David van de   Dreischor        487 0:54:48  32eH20 11.222  5.20 min/km
165 Walpot Sofie         Bruinisse        427 0:55:38   6eD20 11.054  5.25 min/km
166 Walpot Johan         Bruinisse        434 0:55:41  39eH45 11.044  5.25 min/km
167 Noordijke Adr        Zierikzee avvn   519 0:56:01   8eH65 10.978  5.27 min/km
168 Meetser Jan-Kees de  Hansweert        426 0:56:13  37eH35 10.939  5.29 min/km
169 Belzen Remke van     Arnemuiden       522 0:56:16  17eD35 10.930  5.29 min/km
170 Boer Tjitte de       Middelburg       044 0:56:21   9eH65 10.913  5.29 min/km
171 Jilleba Charles      Vlissingen       528 0:56:31  10eH65 10.881  5.30 min/km
172 Elstgeest Debby      s-Hherenhoek     435 0:56:53  18eD35 10.811  5.32 min/km
173 Baak Miriam          Souburg          295 0:57:00  19eD35 10.789  5.33 min/km
174 Odery Koen           Kortrijk         433 0:57:14  40eH45 10.745  5.35 min/km
175 Dingemanse Jurgen    Biggekerke       051 0:57:50  41eH45 10.634  5.38 min/km
176 Stouten Jobine       Sirjansland      448 0:58:37  20eD35 10.491  5.43 min/km
177 Guchte Chantal v d   Renesse          526 0:58:48  21eD35 10.459  5.44 min/km
178 Fredriks Ria         AV'56            288 0:58:56   5eD55 10.435  5.44 min/km
179 Nijsse Gisela        AV'56            514 0:58:58   9eD45 10.429  5.45 min/km
180 Kempe Henriette      Bruinisse        467 0:59:20  22eD35 10.365  5.47 min/km
181 Stouten Andrea       Bruinisse        464 0:59:23  23eD35 10.356  5.47 min/km
182 Castel Jordy         Goes             422 0:59:26  33eH20 10.347  5.47 min/km
183 Castel Peter         Goes             423 0:59:28  42eH45 10.341  5.48 min/km
184 Doeselaar Michelle v Vlissingen       289 0:59:33   7eD20 10.327  5.48 min/km
185 Glerum Sylvia        DeltaSport       294 0:59:40  24eD35 10.307  5.49 min/km
186 Nijssen Sebastian    Dynamica         431 1:00:06  38eH35 10.232  5.51 min/km
187 Schipper Marjan      Middelburg       264 1:00:22  25eD35 10.187  5.53 min/km
188 Hemert Joke van      Nieuwdorp        292 1:00:34   6eD55 10.154  5.54 min/km
189 Hornis Simon         Gouda            531 1:00:59  19eH55 10.084  5.56 min/km
190 Kleven Lenie van     avvn Vlissingen  281 1:01:07   7eD55 10.062  5.57 min/km
191 Glopper Laura de     Dreischor        488 1:01:45   8eD20 09.959  6.01 min/km
192 Oreel Jorina         Arnemuiden       515 1:01:47  26eD35 09.954  6.01 min/km
193 Maas Liset           Arnemuiden       454 1:01:51  10eD45 09.943  6.02 min/km
194 Glind Katinka vd     AV'56            465 1:05:20  27eD35 09.413  6.22 min/km

    PZC-jeugdcircuit 2015
    B Haamstede 
001 Tuil Niels van       DeltaSport       947 0:07:04   1eJ13 18.679  3.12 min/km
002 Elsgeest Youri       AV'56            967 0:07:07   2eJ13 18.548  3.14 min/km
003 Joziasse Jeroen      Middelburg       986 0:07:18   3eJ13 18.082  3.19 min/km
004 Veerhoek Max         Meliskerke       962 0:07:21   4eJ13 17.959  3.20 min/km
005 Zerbib Raphael       Dynamica         945 0:07:36   1eJ11 17.368  3.27 min/km
006 Houtzager Ruchama    DeltaSport       928 0:07:42   1eM11 17.142  3.30 min/km
007 Koops Thijs          Souburg          995 0:08:12   2eJ11 16.097  3.43 min/km
008 Joossens Nynke       Dynamica         981 0:08:19   2eM11 15.871  3.46 min/km
009 Steenblok Koen       AV'56            991 0:08:21   1eJ07 15.808  3.47 min/km
010 Harthoorn Lukas      AV'56            958 0:08:23   3eJ11 15.745  3.48 min/km
011 Lievense Kevin       Middelburg       977 0:08:30   5eJ13 15.529  3.51 min/km
012 Lorier Lisanne       Dynamica         996 0:08:33   1eM09 15.438  3.53 min/km
013 Veerhoek Maik        Meliskerke       961 0:08:35   2eJ07 15.378  3.54 min/km
014 Karelse Yara         AV'56            984 0:08:38   2eM09 15.289  3.55 min/km
015 Benthin Finn         Alblasserdam     923 0:08:54   6eJ13 14.831  4.02 min/km
016 Karelse Ryan         AV'56            998 0:08:59   4eJ11 14.693  4.05 min/km
017 Nunen Daan van       Middelburg       943 0:09:02   1eJ09 14.612  4.06 min/km
018 Verhulst Skip        Kloetinge        982 0:09:12   2eJ09 14.347  4.10 min/km
019 Luijk Zoe van        AV'56            997 0:09:15   3eM09 14.270  4.12 min/km
020 Bouwman Micca        B Haamstede      925 0:09:18   3eJ09 14.193  4.13 min/km
021 Franse Max           B Haamstede      922 0:09:22   5eJ11 14.092  4.15 min/km
022 Harthoorn Marise     AV'56            957 0:09:23   1eM07 14.067  4.15 min/km
023 Dijkman Cliff        B Haamstede      927 0:09:26   4eJ09 13.992  4.17 min/km
024 Lievense Carmen      Middelburg       978 0:09:37   4eM09 13.726  4.22 min/km
025 Harthoorn Patrick    Kapelle          944 0:09:39   6eJ11 13.678  4.23 min/km
026 Dees Tom             Goes             987 0:09:41   7eJ11 13.631  4.24 min/km
027 Elstgeest Lottie     s-Heerenhoek     966 0:09:59   5eM09 13.222  4.32 min/km
028 Dees Rody            AV'56            994 0:10:07   3eJ07 13.047  4.35 min/km
029 Sluijs Femke van     AV'56            999 0:10:09   6eM09 13.004  4.36 min/km
030 Booman Anouk         Nieuwdorp        988 0:10:15   2eM07 12.878  4.39 min/km
031 Bouwman Kyani        B Haamstede      926 0:10:41   3eM07 12.355  4.51 min/km
032 Lievense Rengie      Middelburg       976 0:10:44   7eM09 12.298  4.52 min/km
033 Luijk Teis van       AV'56            975 0:11:16   4eM07 11.715  5.07 min/km
034 Boonman Jarno        B Haamstede      924 0:17:22   7eJ13 07.600  7.53 min/km

>>>>>PZC-stratenloopcircuit 2015 mannen
>>>>>naam                  vereniging        stn  yer dom wkp bhs vli zou  ptn
001  Verschuure Monique    AV'56             285  500 500 500 500           2000 01D35
002  Harmes Erwin          Lgr G             001  499 500 500 499           1998 01H20
003  Linde Annet van der   AV'56             268  498 497 498 498           1991 02D35
004  Verstelle Rian        AV'56             269  492 495 496 496           1979 01D45
005  Koene Ingrid          AV'56             287  495 494 495 495           1979 02D45
006  Faes Adrie            Dynamica          064  493 492 494 496           1975 01H55
007  Beije Arjan           DeltaSport        071  491 493 496 495           1975 01H35
008  Goossen Erik          Scheldesport      043  492 491 495 494           1972 02H35
009  Dijk Marian van       Dynamica          293  497 496 493 485           1971 03D45
010  Strating Henny        AV'56             272  494 489 491 492           1966 04D45
011  Korte Willem de       Dynamica          050  490 488 493 491           1962 02H20
012  Vries Jannie de       Dynamica          276  491 490 489 490           1960 01D55
013  Besuijen Marius       AV'56             021  486 487 491 493           1957 01H45
014  Belzen Tanita van     AV'56             271  488 487 490 489           1954 01D20
015  Geschiere Suzanne     Dynamica          267  489 488 488 488           1953 05D45
016  Bekink Michel         AV'56             012  485 486 490 490           1951 03H35
017  Veringa Caroline      Dynamica          283  487 485 487 491           1950 03D35
018  Meide Jeroen van der  Vlissingen        063  488 490 492 475           1945 03H20
019  Slabbekoorn John      Kapelle           081  483 483 488 488           1942 02H45
020  Rijk Remon            Goes              087  481 482 489 487           1939 04H20
021  Buijck Michel         Dynamica          068  484 485 485 484           1938 04H35
022  Steenblok Marian      AV'56             270  483 482 484 484           1933 04D35
023  Maas Jolanda          AV'56             280  485 483 483 482           1933 02D20
024  Meeuwsen Peter        Krabbendijke      059  482 479 487 483           1931 05H20
025  Verschuure Annemarie  AV'56             273  481 480 481 483           1925 05D35
026  Jong Lisette de       AV'56             286  480 478 480 481           1919 06D35
027  Bok Jaap van der      Flakkee           078  480 478 480 481           1919 03H45
028  Pruijssers Martin     Dynamica          072  478 480 481 479           1918 04H45
029  Sluijs Esther van     AV'56             284  479 476 479 479           1913 07D35
030  Boon Jonathan         Souburg           054  479 473 479 476           1907 05H35
031  Goossen Marion        Scheldesport      275  478 474 477 478           1907 08D35
032  Visser Bart de        Serooskerke       033  472 476 478 477           1903 06H20
033  Baak Miriam           Souburg           295  475 472 475 477           1899 09D35
034  Doeselaar Michelle v  Vlissingen        289  469 471 474 475           1889 03D20
035  Fredriks Ria          AV'56             288  472 466 473 476           1887 02D55
036  Glerum Sylvia         DeltaSport        294  474 469 470 474           1887 10D35
037  Kleven Lenie van      avvn Vlissingen   281  473 467 472 471           1883 03D55
038  Dekker Peter          Dynamica          076  470 464 471 474           1879 06H35
039  Lous Henk             Dynamica          018  474 461 470 473           1878 02H55
040  Bos Frans             Dynamica          036  468 462 469 470           1869 01H65
041  Keulen Bram van       Meliskerke        025  465 459 468 469           1861 05H45
042  Schaik Erwin van      Middelburg        060  462 460 465 467           1854 06H45
043  Meeuwsen Laurens      Krabbendijke      055  463 458 464 468           1853 07H45
044  Fredriks Ruud         AV'56             020  461 457 463 464           1845 03H55
045  Dellebeke Ron         Dynamica          052  460 454 462 465           1841 04H55
046  Spaans Gerrit         Goes              026  458 452 458 462           1830 05H55
047  Jonge Wim de          AV'56             023  459 455 456 460           1830 02H65
048  Moerdijk Ronnie       Arnemuiden        074  447 453 460 458           1818 07H35
049  Overweel John         Dynamica          029  448 456 451 463           1818 06H55
050  Feijter Co de         Delta Sport       041  451 449 459 459           1818 08H45
051  Bostelaar Jan         Dynamica          066  449 445 448 457           1799 03H65
052  Huurman Wim           AV'56             037  446 446 449 456           1797 07H55
053  Pouwelse Arthur       Middelburg        083  450 439 454 453           1796 09H45
054  Poortvliet Sico       Middelburg        070  442 441 453 454           1790 10H45
055  Steketee Maurice      Middelburg        042  444 448 445 452           1789 07H20
056  Heijden Kees van den  Vlissingen        085  439 442 443 451           1775 11H45
057  Unen Erwin van        Souburg           053  440 443 444 445           1772 12H45
058  Helmich Werner        Kapelle           006  443 436 441 448           1768 08H35
059  Pelster Marcel        Middelburg        007  435 437 447 447           1766 09H35
060  Paardekoper Rinus     AV'56             039  436 435 442 450           1763 08H55
061  Abbink Herman         AV'56             073  431 434 439 446           1750 09H55
062  Sandee Henk           Kamperland        019  434 429 437 442           1742 04H65
063  Boer Tjitte de        Middelburg        044  432 428 436 441           1737 05H65
064  Dingemanse Jurgen     Biggekerke        051  429 427 435 440           1731 13H45
065  Kleinepier Loura      Middelburg        299      499 499 499           1497 04D20
066  Kok Martijn de        AV'56             003  498 499     498           1495 08H20
067  Gilst Paola van       AV'56             278  499 498     497           1494 11D35
068  Wiessner Ralph        Dynamica          046  496 497 499               1492 10H35
069  Keulen Adriaan van    Middelburg        088      496 498 497           1491 11H35
070  Sparrentak Wim van    Dynamica          045  494 494 497               1485 14H45
071  Versluis Linda        Gapinge           262      492 494 494           1480 06D45
072  Joziasse Sandra       Dynamica          263  496 491     493           1480 12D35
073  Sluijs Andrea v d     Flakkee           255  490 493 497               1480 07D45
074  Kok Erik              Dynamica          013  487 489     492           1468 12H35
075  Voorham Krista        DeltaSport        261      486 485 486           1457 13D35
076  Sinke Natalie         Vlissingen        290  486 484 486               1456 14D35
077  Putter Rico de        Goes              027      484 484 486           1454 09H20
078  Joziasse Aart         Middelburg        056      481 486 485           1452 15H45
079  Noorden Karin van     Vlissingen        279  482 481     487           1450 08D45
080  Elenbaas Johan        AV'56             022      477 482 482           1441 13H35
081  Tempelaar Ineke       Dynamica          291      475 478 480           1433 04D55
082  Toussaint Marco       AV'56             032  475 474     478           1427 16H45
083  Nieuwenhuize John     AV'56             024  471     476 480           1427 14H35
084  Wilde Lena de         avvn Vlissingen   282  477 473 476               1426 05D55
085  Velkers Michel        AV'56             031  477 472 475               1424 15H35
086  Bruijn Leo de         Dynamica          090      470 473 472           1415 17H45
087  Schipper Marjan       Middelburg        264  471 470     473           1414 15D35
088  Hemert Joke van       Nieuwdorp         292  470     471 472           1413 06D55
089  Poortvliet Rinus      Dynamica          034  469 466 472               1407 10H55
090  Zwieten Els van       DeltaSport        277  468 465 469               1402 07D55
091  Dalebout Leo          Dynamica          017  467 463 466               1396 11H55
092  Boschloo Jochem       Koudekerke        082  455 467     471           1393 16H35
093  Aartsen Arthur van    Dynamica          049  452     461 461           1374 17H35
094  Nunen John van        AV'56             084  453     452 466           1371 18H35
095  Visser Kees de        Aagtekerke        067  454 451 457               1362 18H45
096  Liefboer Joost        Souburg           047  457 450 455               1362 19H35
097  Guequierre John       Dynamica          062  445 438     455           1338 12H55
098  Francke Conno         Gapinge           079  438 447 450               1335 19H45
099  Geldof Ruud           Dynamica          028  441 444 446               1331 13H55
100  Delzenne Mart-Jan     Krabbendijke      086  437 433     449           1319 20H35
101  Richard Marcel        Zoutelande        015      430 438 443           1311 14H55
102  Meeuwsen Martijn      Krabbendijke      075  433 431 440               1304 10H20
103  Pleijte Tim           Dynamica          058  500         500           1000 11H20
104  Adan Erwin            Dynamica          002  497 498                   0995 12H20
105  Walhout Adriaan       Dynamica          069  495 495                   0990 21H35
106  Boone Mariska         Vlissingen        274  493     492               0985 16D35
107  Louws Kees            Middelburg        014          483 489           0972 22H35
108  Capello Evelien       's-Heerenhoek     296  484 477                   0961 05D20
109  Verhulst Petra        Dynamica          266      479 482               0961 09D45
110  Wisse Pieter A.C.     Dynamica          061  476 468                   0944 20H45
111  Wisse Mirjam          Dynamica          265  476 468                   0944 10D45
112  Boks Jorim de         Dynamica          080  473 471                   0944 13H20
113  Wilde Jan de          AV'56             089      469 474               0943 15H55
114  Wisse Piet            Aagtekerke        077  466     477               0943 21H45
115  Kraan Pim             Dynamica          057  464     467               0931 23H35
116  Saija Boy             Dynamica          004      432     444           0876 22H45
117  Sipma Jan             Meliskerke        048  430 426                   0856 16H55
118  Verhage Arjo          Dynamica          005  489                       0489 23H45
119  Kaljouw David         Koudekerke        010      465                   0465 14H20
120  Loon Jan van          Vlissingen        030  456                       0456 15H20
121  Tempelaar Wim         Dynamica          016      440                   0440 17H55

>>>>>PZC-jeugdcircuit 2015 
>>>>>naam                  vereniging        stn  yer dom wkp bhs vli zou  ptn
001  Elsgeest Youri        AV'56             967  497 499 499 499           1994 01J13
002  Joziasse Jeroen       Middelburg        986  489 496 497 498           1980 02J13
003  Joossens Nynke        Dynamica          981  487 489 495 493           1964 01M11
004  Lievense Kevin        Middelburg        977  488 488 484 490           1950 03J13
005  Harthoorn Lukas       AV'56             958  484 484 482 491           1941 01J11
006  Veerhoek Maik         Meliskerke        961  483 485 480 488           1936 01J07
007  Karelse Yara          AV'56             984  480 482 477 487           1926 01M09
008  Luijk Zoe van         AV'56             997  476 480 471 482           1909 02M09
009  Dees Tom              Goes              987  478 476 478 475           1907 02J11
010  Harthoorn Marise      AV'56             957  477 477 473 479           1906 01M07
011  Lievense Carmen       Middelburg        978  473 478 469 477           1897 03M09
012  Lievense Rengie       Middelburg        976  470 470 462 469           1871 04M09
013  Dees Rody             AV'56             994  464 465 461 473           1863 02J07
014  Sluijs Femke van      AV'56             999  461 464 460 472           1857 05M09
015  Graaf Robert de       AV'56             972  500 500 500               1500 03J11
016  Veerhoek Max          Meliskerke        962  494     498 497           1489 04J13
017  Putten Shelby van     AV'56             990  495 495 496               1486 02M11
018  Koops Thijs           Souburg           995      493 493 494           1480 04J11
019  Putten Axl van        AV'56             989  492 494 494               1480 05J13
020  Graaf Amy de          AV'56             973  490 492 489               1471 06M09
021  Geldof Jasmijn        Dynamica          993  491 490 488               1469 03M11
022  Steenblok Koen        AV'56             991      487 490 492           1469 03J07
023  Lorier Lisanne        Dynamica          996  485 486     489           1460 07M09
024  Verhulst Skip         Kloetinge         982  482     479 483           1444 01J09
025  Karelse Ryan          AV'56             998      479 476 485           1440 05J11
026  Harthoorn Patrick     Kapelle           944      481 467 476           1424 06J11
027  Simonse Marit         AV'56             979  475 474 474               1423 02M07
028  Nunen Daan van        Middelburg        943      473 466 484           1423 02J09
029  Wisse Maria           Dynamica          963  472 475 475               1422 01M13
030  Simonse Jesper        Goes              980  466 468 472               1406 03J09
031  Elstgeest Lottie      s-Heerenhoek      966  465 466     474           1405 08M09
032  Booman Anouk          Nieuwdorp         988  462 469     471           1402 03M07
033  Kok Timon             Arnemuiden        965  469 467 463               1399 04J09
034  Tuil Niels van        DeltaSport        947      498     500           0998 06J13
035  Zerbib Raphael        Dynamica          945      497     496           0993 07J11
036  Verhulst Finn         Kloetinge         983  486     486               0972 04J07
037  Verhulst Flo          Kloetinge         985  467     464               0931 05J07
038  Luijk Teis van        AV'56             975  460         468           0928 04M07
039  Kapteijn Stef         AV'56             971  499                       0499 07J13
040  Anrooij Shirin van    AV'56             970  498                       0498 02M13
041  Graaf Brigitte de     AV'56             974  496                       0496 03M13
042  Houtzager Ruchama     DeltaSport        928              495           0495 04M11
043  Timmermans Tristan    Yerseke           964  493                       0493 08J13
044  Sighem Arjen van      Westkapelle       939          492               0492 09J13
045  Baeten Boyke          Hilversum         938          491               0491 10J13
046  Joosse Finn           Middelburg        950      491                   0491 08J11
047  Joosse Xander         Dynamica          929          487               0487 09J11
048  Benthin Finn          Alblasserdam      923              486           0486 11J13
049  Vaardegem Tygo van    Westkapelle       940          485               0485 10J11
050  Verhulst Mikai        Westkapelle       933          483               0483 05J09
051  Kole Stijn            Dynamica          948      483                   0483 06J07
052  Blommaert Tijs        Wolphaartsdijk    954  481                       0481 06J09
053  Feleus Milan          Westkapelle       930          481               0481 07J09
054  Bouwman Micca         B Haamstede       925              481           0481 08J09
055  Franse Max            B Haamstede       922              480           0480 11J11
056  Marijs Anouk          Arnemuiden        956  479                       0479 09M09
057  Dijkman Cliff         B Haamstede       927              478           0478 09J09
058  Zuidweg Mart          Kloetinge         969  474                       0474 07J07
059  Vervuurt Tim          Middelburg        951      472                   0472 12J13
060  Koopman Kasper        Dynamica          952      471                   0471 08J07
061  Elstgeest Bart        s-Heerenhoek      968  471                       0471 12J11
062  Bouwman Kyani         B Haamstede       926              470           0470 05M07
063  Rietberg Stein        Dynamica          931          470               0470 09J07
064  Jippi Richard         Bochum            935          468               0468 13J13
065  Meeuwsen Christian    Krabbendijke      960  468                       0468 13J11
066  Boonman Jarno         B Haamstede       924              467           0467 14J13
067  Koole Hilde           Dynamica          934          465               0465 10M09
068  Jong Nienke de        Kapelle           955  463                       0463 05M11
069  Boonman Jasper        Nieuwdorp         959  459                       0459 10J07
070  Geldof Roos           Dynamica          932          459               0459 06M07
 
opmerkingen binnen vijf dagen
o.v.v STARTNUMMER naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
    organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56