Uitslagen Ir. Knaap pupillen competitie

13-04-2013

Jongens pupillen C
600m9 deelnemer(s)
1416Houwelingen, Tom van14-04-2005Dynamica2.17.01min ptn
2854Goethem, Maxim van04-06-2005RK HAV2.25.66min ptn
3804Mertens, Quinten 01-03-2005AV '562.26.57min ptn
4417Havermans, Tim 01-01-2005Dynamica2.27.56min ptn
5380Maat, Fabian de08-07-2006Scheldesport2.27.84min ptn
6853Volder, Tieme de01-01-2005RKHAV2.27.93min ptn
7379Verschuren, Niels 03-03-2006Scheldesport2.29.29min ptn
8389Westen, Menno van28-04-2006av 563.05.69min ptn
9381Zandstra, Lucas 03-02-2007Scheldesport3.11.47min ptn
StnrNaamgeb40mHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
804Quinten Mertens20057.430.9520.651095 ptn
853Tieme de Volder20057.920.8525.10988 ptn
416Tom van Houwelingen20057.460.8518.35982 ptn
854Maxim van Goethem20057.900.9515.52931 ptn
380Fabian de Maat20067.920.7518.25822 ptn
417Tim Havermans20058.620.7512.98627 ptn
379Niels Verschuren20068.700.709.54514 ptn
389Menno van Westen20069.030.6511.61472 ptn
381Lucas Zandstra200710.340.659.02269 ptn
393Mart Kapteijn2005dnsdnsdns0 ptn
Meisjes pupillen C
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
392Amy de Graaf20057.152.8315.011045 ptn
167Lilian Fertoute20057.682.8319.401007 ptn
391Yara Karelse20067.892.438.93712 ptn
383Myrthe Keijmel20058.052.248.62639 ptn
388Inke van den Dinkenberg20068.252.358.51627 ptn
390Zoe van Luijk20068.762.1711.29569 ptn
384Luna IJsebaert20058.851.919.42469 ptn
600m7 deelnemer(s)
1392Graaf, Amy de06-10-2005AV '562.14.30min ptn
2167Fertoute, Lilian 17-04-2005Delta Sport2.28.74min ptn
3383Keijmel, Myrthe 12-01-2005Scheldesport2.32.54min ptn
4388Dinkenberg, Inke van den07-10-2006Av 562.32.75min ptn
5384IJsebaert, Luna 14-07-2005Scheldesport2.43.13min ptn
6391Karelse, Yara 06-06-2006av 562.45.20min ptn
7390Luijk, Zoe van07-02-2006av 562.49.35min ptn
Jongens pupillen B
StnrNaamgeb40mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
395Jesse van den Dikkenberg20047.041.055.301282 ptn
855Tim de Bruijn20046.880.955.401252 ptn
875Bjorn van Voort20047.530.804.77963 ptn
806Tobias de Zeeuw20047.710.853.66884 ptn
1000m4 deelnemer(s)
1395Dikkenberg, Jesse van den06-02-2004AV '563.53.42min ptn
2855Bruijn, Tim de15-04-2004RK HAV4.21.01min ptn
3806Zeeuw, Tobias de23-06-2004Scheldesport4.23.84min ptn
4875Voort, Bjorn van01-01-2004Dynamica4.36.73min ptn
Meisjes pupillen B
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
158Fenna Gelderblom20047.333.2020.551165 ptn
856Katja van Eetvelt20047.193.1614.231089 ptn
857Jenna Coppieters20047.342.9012.67980 ptn
382Suzanne Verschuren20047.632.6815.82932 ptn
394Tessa Schets20047.472.6211.61879 ptn
396Yara Burg20048.552.7812.86751 ptn
1000m6 deelnemer(s)
1856Eetvelt, Katja van21-02-2004RK HAV4.12.38min ptn
2857Coppieters, Jenna 27-10-2004RK HAV4.28.10min ptn
3158Gelderblom, Fenna 13-06-2004Delta Sport4.32.21min ptn
4382Verschuren, Suzanne 25-01-2004Scheldesport4.32.82min ptn
5396Burg, Yara 25-06-2004AV '565.01.63min ptn
394Schets, Tessa 11-07-2004AV '56dnfmin ptn
Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
125Milan Hilleman200310.691.005.821116 ptn
862Paul Gräffinger200310.711.054.691075 ptn
177Ralph de Maat200310.020.903.65986 ptn
398L. van Westen200310.700.904.79973 ptn
865Mats Vierbergen200310.530.904.06944 ptn
399Sven Kramer200311.790.906.06924 ptn
378Daniel Anceaux200311.221.004.00922 ptn
863Martijn van Os200311.440.953.87851 ptn
401Roan Hekkers200312.220.904.16749 ptn
864Karsten Hiel200312.280.752.78520 ptn
397Kai Thien2003dnfdnsdns0 ptn
187Keo Avezaat2003dnfdnsdns0 ptn
193Damian Senz Suazabal2003dnfdnsdns0 ptn
1000m13 deelnemer(s)
1177Maat, Ralph de26-04-2003Scheldesport4.01.02min ptn
2863Os, Martijn van07-05-2003RK HAV4.06.51min ptn
3399Kramer, Sven 21-08-2003AV '564.13.01min ptn
4865Vierbergen, Mats 15-11-2003RK HAV4.15.40min ptn
5862Gräffinger, Paul 05-03-2003RK HAV4.20.30min ptn
6398Westen, L. van04-08-2003AV '564.23.91min ptn
7378Anceaux, Daniel 01-09-2003Scheldesport4.34.48min ptn
8125Hilleman, Milan 06-05-2003Delta Sport4.38.15min ptn
9864Hiel, Karsten 07-10-2003RK HAV4.51.69min ptn
10401Hekkers, Roan 04-03-2003av 564.57.90min ptn
187Avezaat, Keo 13-06-2003Scheldesportdnsmin ptn
397Thien, Kai 16-12-2003AV '56dnsmin ptn
193Senz Suazabal, Damian 18-07-2003Scheldesportdnsmin ptn
Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
413Lucian de Nooyer20029.301.308.041679 ptn
409Stef. Kapteijn20029.371.156.831489 ptn
412Luca van de Belt20029.381.057.331443 ptn
405Jorg van Sabben20029.851.157.371440 ptn
407Wouter Schets20029.701.155.461350 ptn
411Luca Jesse Joos20029.961.055.731252 ptn
408Marthijs Roos20029.951.054.841195 ptn
403Robert de Graaf20029.971.005.221181 ptn
171Matthijn van Laere200210.160.905.861120 ptn
1000m9 deelnemer(s)
1403Graaf, Robert de21-08-2002AV '563.23.94min ptn
2409Kapteijn, Stef. 02-01-2002AV '563.26.50min ptn
3407Schets, Wouter 13-07-2002AV '563.31.12min ptn
4408Roos, Marthijs 27-05-2002AV '563.46.13min ptn
5405Sabben, Jorg van28-07-2002AV '564.00.14min ptn
6171Laere, Matthijn van18-09-2002Scheldesport4.17.38min ptn
7413Nooyer, Lucian de29-04-2002Dynamica4.26.89min ptn
8411Joos, Luca Jesse 03-04-2002Dynamica4.52.91min ptn
412Belt, Luca van de24-01-2002Dynamicadnfmin ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
155Ruchama Houtzager20039.623.4720.681278 ptn
400Tamar van Daalen20039.713.6316.431233 ptn
138Elaine Fertoute200310.342.9922.381093 ptn
387Romy Dieleman200310.223.1818.201091 ptn
385Iza van Damme200310.213.1014.331015 ptn
415Rosanne Kaagman200310.423.2612.06978 ptn
861Emma van Acker200310.922.8812.77847 ptn
151Ilse Goudswaard200311.072.6311.02745 ptn
860Eva den Exter200311.182.678.76695 ptn
859Sophie Mariman200311.772.475.44507 ptn
872Demi Valckx200312.822.057.86375 ptn
858Fenna Steijaert2003dnfdnsdns0 ptn
1000m10 deelnemer(s)
1155Houtzager, Ruchama 21-01-2003Delta Sport3.50.69min ptn
2138Fertoute, Elaine 08-01-2003Delta Sport4.05.01min ptn
3400Daalen, Tamar van04-06-2003AV '564.06.55min ptn
4151Goudswaard, Ilse 12-11-2003Delta Sport4.09.58min ptn
5860Exter, Eva den07-11-2003RK HAV4.12.03min ptn
6861Acker, Emma van04-11-2003RK HAV4.21.98min ptn
7859Mariman, Sophie 01-08-2003RK HAV4.50.91min ptn
8872Valckx, Demi 29-09-2003RKHAV5.30.71min ptn
415Kaagman, Rosanne 04-02-2003Dynamicadnsmin ptn
858Steijaert, Fenna 01-01-2003RKHAVdnsmin ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
386Louise le Coq20029.613.9126.211439 ptn
123Anique van Klinken20029.473.8221.461384 ptn
868Amber de Bruijn20029.893.5517.381202 ptn
871Anouk Maes200210.383.3819.831131 ptn
404Shelby van Putten200210.303.2218.341089 ptn
867Fien Lelie200210.183.1616.591068 ptn
410Jasmijn Geldof200210.463.1117.741035 ptn
406Eeke Flink200210.923.1416.63963 ptn
402Veerle Smits200210.803.1815.10962 ptn
869Maaike Hemelaar200211.173.0514.67882 ptn
414Parel Bun200210.383.13dns766 ptn
870Cobie Weyenberg200211.702.8210.53700 ptn
866Silke Hiel200212.862.2211.07471 ptn
1000m12 deelnemer(s)
1404Putten, Shelby van28-07-2002AV '563.51.63min ptn
2868Bruijn, Amber de16-02-2002RK HAV3.55.89min ptn
3410Geldof, Jasmijn 06-07-2002Dynamica3.56.42min ptn
4386Coq, Louise le06-03-2002De Wielingen3.57.84min ptn
5123Klinken, Anique van06-07-2002Delta Sport4.00.00min ptn
6402Smits, Veerle 29-10-2002AV '564.04.99min ptn
7867Lelie, Fien 23-01-2002RK HAV4.10.87min ptn
8869Hemelaar, Maaike 15-08-2002RK HAV4.28.05min ptn
9406Flink, Eeke 26-07-2002AV '564.34.56min ptn
10870Weyenberg, Cobie 30-04-2002RK HAV4.49.69min ptn
11866Hiel, Silke 01-01-2002RKHAV4.54.02min ptn
414Bun, Parel 26-03-2002Dynamicadnsmin ptn