Eindstand Koolesport-crosscompetitie 2014-2015

Vlissingen, zaterdag 7 maart 2015



   Hse      Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harmes       Erwin      0016 Loopgroep G 250 250 241 241         233 0  1215  5
 2 Kok          Martijn de 0023 Dynamica    220     233 233     250 241 0  1177  5
 3 Wolfert      Eric       0252 Flakkee     194 233 211 197 233 211 226 15 1129  7
 4 Balkenende   Luuk       0014 AV'56       178         200 220 200 211 0  1009  5
 5 Vermeulen    Sven       0021 Vlissingen  152 168 158 188         176 0  0842  5

   starts  101
 
   H35-44   Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harthoorn    Maarten    0201 Kapelle     188 226 203 211 241 207 215 15 1115  7
 2 Hamer        Michael de 0243 Scheldesport170 184         211 188 191 0  0944  5
 3 Smit         Chris de   0226 RKHAV           191 180 186     178 184 0  0919  5
 4 Karelse      Johan      0217 AV'56       148     155 166 203 168 172 5  0869  6
 5 Zeeuw        Alwin de   0241 Scheldesport143 157 148     178 159 159 5  0806  6
 6 Paulusse     Nick       0215 Dynamica    117 143 137 129 163 143 148 15 0749  7
 7 Dekker       Peter      0213 Dynamica    140 138 152 152         153 0  0735  5
 8 Sommeyer     Marcel     0228 Dynamica    130 153 142 133 170         0  0728  5

   starts  135
 
   H45-54   Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verhage      Arjo       0208 Dynamica    162 188 182 194 226 197 200 15 1020  7
 2 Cappon       Erik       0221 Wielingen   182 197 186 180 215 191     5  0976  6
 3 Balkenende   Peter      0235 AV'56       157 174 172     207 176 178 5  0912  6
 4 Slits        Peter      0220 Wielingen   158 182 176 001 186 172     5  0879  6
 5 Vos          Wilko de   0234 AV'56       163 180 170     194 170     0  0877  5
 6 Mourik       Piet van   0230 Delta Sport 138 158 156 147 184 160 158 15 0831  7
 7 Platteeuw    Albert     0238 Scheldesport139 152     138 168 149 150 5  0763  6
 8 Lelie        Martin     0264 RKHAV           142 136     161 138 140 0  0717  5
 9 Konings      Aswin      0209 Dynamica    105 133 120 112 156 139 146 15 0709  7
10 Murre        Walther    0240 Scheldesport121 145 127 135 166         0  0694  5

   starts  187
 
   H55-64   Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Dellebeke    Ron        0206 Dynamica    126 149 140 116 162 148 147 15 0761  7
 2 Visser       Pieter     0257 Wielingen   120 146     123 164 144     0  0697  5
 3 Lous         Henk       0205 Dynamica    104 141 118 115     153 160 5  0692  6

   starts  65
 
   H65+     Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Lasseur      Joop       0195 Delta Sport 133 139 115 132     150 157 05 0717  6
 2 Jonge        Wim de     0191 AV'56       129 150 143 130     146 142 05 0716  6
 3 Beijer       Piet       0202 Dynamica    103 129 108 083 154 128     05 0627  6

   starts  27
 
   JA 96/97 Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Vos          Patrick de 0180 AV'56               154 162 200 174 186 0  0876  5
 2 Kreek        Kris de    0179 Scheldesport137     178     191 186 180 0  0872  5
 3 Thuy         Dennis     0177 RKHAV       154 172         197 164 170 0  0857  5

   starts  21
 
   Vse      Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verschuure   Monique    0158 AV'56           241 233 233 250 241     0  1198  5

   starts  31
 
   V35-44   Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harthoorn    Anneke     0110 Kapelle     207 207 182 191 226 203 220 15 1078  7
 2 Joziasse     Sandra     0116 Dynamica        215 188 211     215 241 0  1070  5

   starts  45
 
   V45-54   Koolesport-crosscompetitie      Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Grim         Corina     0120 Loopgroep G     220 200 215 233 207     0  1075  5
 2 Verhage      Regina     0106 Dynamica    194 191 172     207 186 200 5  0983  6

   starts  36
 
   V55+    Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Vries        Jannie de  0103 Dynamica    211 211 180 194     200 211 5  1032  6
 2 Tempelaar    Ineke      0105 Dynamica    191     174 161 220 197 215 5  1002  6
 3 Kleven       Lenie van  0102 avvn Vlissin182 184 168 153 203 184 191 15 0959  7
 4 Kleingeld    Lena       0115 avvnVliss       197     158 211 188 203 0  0957  5

   starts  31
 
   MA96/97 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Mourik       Emma van   0841 Delta Sport 250 250     250 250 250     0  1250  5

   starts  5
 
   JB98/99 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harinck      Sergio     0851 Dynamica    220 241 241 241 241 250 241 15 1229  7
 2 Ridder       Rens de    0855 Dynamica    241 250 250     250     226 0  1217  5
 3 Balkenende   Bart       0856 AV'56       226         233 233 241 233 0  1166  5
 4 Wege         Ivar v d   0857 Scheldesport211         226 226 233 215 0  1111  5

   starts  30
 
   MB98/99 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kreek        Maaike de  0881 Scheldesport241     241 241 241 241 241 5  1210  6
 2 Boutens      Amber      0882 Scheldesport233 250         250 233 233 0  1199  5
 3 Lodder       Judith     0876 Flakkee     226 241 226 233 233 226 226 15 1174  7
 4 Waard        Annemarie  0880 Delta Sport 220     220 226     220 220 0  1106  5

   starts  33
 
   Hkcr    Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verstraate   Wouter     0964 Dynamica        250 215 241 250 241 241 5  1228  6
 2 Heikoop      Sebastiaan 0954 Delta Sport 250 241 207 207 241 226     5  1170  6
 3 Wilde        Rien de    0959 AV'56       241 220 194 194 233 207     5  1100  6
 4 Rasenberg    Ronald     0955 Scheldesport215 194 186 184 211 188 215 15 1038  7
 5 Baar         Pieter Jan 0963 AV'56           207 191 197 226 200     0  1021  5
 6 Schanck      George     0950 Wielingen   207 188 182 182 203 184 207 15 1004  7
 7 Luteijn      Arjen      0952 Wielingen   220 197 188 188     197     0  0990  5

   starts  91
 
   Vkcr    Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Mourik       Sanne van  0911 Delta Sport 211 241 250 250 241         0  1193  5
 2 Klinken      Leonie van 0901 Nieuwerkerk 200 220 226 241 226 207 233 15 1161  7
 3 Veringa      Caroline   0912 Dynamica        226 233     233 211 241 0  1144  5
 4 Kraker       Paulette d 0920 Dynamica        215 215 233     200 226 0  1089  5
 5 Widt         Loes de    0927 Delta Sport     197 200 211     194 220 0  1022  5
 6 Harinck      Angelique  0905 Dynamica    188 203 211         191 215 0  1008  5

   starts  72
 
   JC00/01 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Nefs         Emiel      0809 Dynamica    207     226 241     233 241 0  1148  5
 2 Kruisifikx   Thomas     0817 Scheldesport200     220 226 250 226 220 5  1147  6
 3 Lindhout     Siem       0812 Delta Sport 182 233 215 215 241 220 207 15 1139  7
 4 Putten       Axl van    0801 AV'56       194 241 211 207 233 215 203 15 1122  7
 5 Konings      Sylvan     0807 Dynamica    184 226 203 211     211 211 5  1067  6
 6 Nieulande    Thomas van 0808 Dynamica    180     207 203 226 207     0  1023  5

   starts  63
 
   MC00/01 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  0730 Scheldesport241 250 250 250 250 250     5  1255  6
 2 Heikoop      Iris       0729 Delta Sport 233 241 241 233 241 233 250 15 1221  7
 3 Lange        Nikita de  0726 Dynamica    220 233 215 226 233 220 233 15 1160  7
 4 Dieren       Judith van 0723 Flakkee     215     220 220 226 226 226 5  1123  6
 5 Niemanstverd Amy        0724 RKHAV       203 220 207 207 215 211 220 15 1088  7
 6 Dhanis       Stephanie  0725 RKHAV       211 226 211 215 220     211 5  1088  6
 7 Moerland     Miquette   0728 Delta Sport 207     203 211     215 215 0  1051  5

   starts  53
  
   JD02/03 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Graaf        Robert de  0766 AV'56       250     250 250 250 250     0  1250  5
 2 Roos         Matthijs   0767 AV'56       233 250 220 220 241 233 233 15 1205  7
 3 Maat         Ralph de   0774 Scheldesport220 233 215 226 233 226 226 15 1159  7
 4 Anceaux      Daniel     0775 Scheldesport197 220 200 207 215 215 215 15 1087  7
 5 Zeeuw        Nathan de  0768 Scheldesport180 215 188 200 220 220 211 15 1081  7
 6 Wieles       Chris      0776 Scheldesport186 211 184 194 207 203 188 15 1018  7
 7 Os           Martiijn v 0764 RKHAV       191 203 191     203 200 200 5  1002  6
 8 Vierbergen   Mats       0763 RKHAV       176 200 186 197 197 194 197 15 1000  7
 9 Dobbelaar    Jonathan   0773 Scheldesport172 197 178 186 194 207 191 15 0990  7
10 Kramer       Sven       0757 AV'56       184 207 194 191     188 194 5  0979  6
11 Karelse      Ryan       0758 AV'56       188     197 188 200 191     0  0964  5
12 Peijl        Youp v d   0770 Scheldesport170 194 176 184 191 186 182 15 0952  7
13 Schuit       Rens       0772 Scheldesport164 182 172 178     184 180 5  0901  6
14 Bakker       Jordi      0777 Scheldesport174 186 170 176         001 0  0712  5

   starts  147
 
   MD02/03 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Houtzager    Ruchama    0692 Delta Sport 241     241 241 250 241 250 5  1228  6
 2 Smits        Veerle     0695 AV'56       233     233 233 241     241 0  1181  5
 3 Klinken      Anique van 0691 Delta Sport 226 250 226 226 226 226 215 15 1169  7
 4 Putten       Shelby van 0671 AV'56       203 233 207 211 233 233 220 15 1145  7
 5 Geldof       Jasmijn    0690 Dynamica    207 241 215 220 215 215 233 15 1139  7
 6 Pellaers     Maud       0696 AV'56       191 220 211 215 220 220 211 15 1101  7
 7 Coq          Louise le  0680 Wielingen   215 226 220     211     226 0  1098  5
 8 Lelie        Fien       0702 RKHAV           215 200     207 207 203 0  1032  5
 9 Goudswaard   Ilse       0693 Delta Sport 170 203 194 203 197     207 5  1009  6
10 Exter        Eva den    0685 RKHAV       186 200     200 203 197 200 5  1005  6
11 Sommeyer     Lynn       0689 Dynamica    180 188 188 207 194 211     5  0993  6
12 Acker        Emma van   0684 RKHAV       182 197     188 200 200     0  0967  5
13 Bun          Parel      0688 Dynamica    176 186 197 194 188     197 5  0967  6
14 Baar         Sanne de   0704 AV'56           184 176 186 186 194 194 5  0949  6

   starts  125
 
   JpA2 04 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Dikkenberg   Jesse v d  0641 AV'56       250     241 250 250 250 241 5  1246  6
 2 Harthoorn    Lukas      0631 AV'56       207 241 226 226 233 241 233 15 1189  7
 3 Noordijk     Bryan      0646 Scheldesport211 250 215 215 226 233 220 15 1159  7
 4 Zeeuw        Tobias de  0647 Scheldesport194 226 207 211 220 220 211 15 1103  7

   starts  56
 
   JpA1 05 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Houwelingen  Tom van    0594 Dynamica    250 241 241 250 250     250 5  1246  6
 2 Baar         Remco de   0605 AV'56           250 250 241 241 250 241 5  1237  6
 3 Goethem      Maxim van  0640 RKHAV       241 233 233 233     241 226 5  1186  6
 4 Arens        Firn       0604 AV'56       215 226 220 226 233         0  1120  5
 5 Zuidhof      Noel       0595 Dynamica    194 220 197 207 207 211 203 15 1063  7
 6 Zuidhof      Chris      0596 Dynamica    200     203 211 215 215 207 5  1056  6
 7 Hamer        Jelte den  0599 Scheldesport191 211         220 220 200 0  1042  5
 8 Wedage       Bjorn      0597 Scheldesport188 215 191 215 211     197 5  1034  6

   starts  73
 
   MpA2 04 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Haar         Dana ter   0565 Dynamica    241 250 233 241 241     250 5  1228  6
 2 Eetveld      Katja van  0574 RKHAV           233 220 226 250 250 241 5  1205  6
 3 Coppieters   Jenna      0564 RKHAV       211 226 211     233 241 233 5  1149  6
 4 Verschuren   Suzanne    0568 Scheldesport207 241 215     220 226 226 5  1133  6
 5 Kraker       Pascalle d 0571 Dynamica    203 220 203     215 233 220 5  1096  6
 6 Dijkens      Luna       0562 RKHAV       197 211 188 220 211     207 5  1051  6
 7 Kievits      Eva        0567 Delta Sport 194 207 191 215     211     0  1018  5

   starts  63
 
   MpA1 05 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Graaf        Amy de     0544 AV'56       250     250 250 250 250 250 5  1255  6
 2 Lorier       Lisanne    0542 Dynamica    241     226 241 241 241 241 5  1210  6
 3 Keymel       Myrthe     0545 Scheldesport226 250 211 233 233 233 233 15 1197  7
 4 Koole        Hilde      0546 Dynamica        241 197 220 226 226     0  1110  5
 5 Sluijs       Femke van  0536 AV'56       203 233 186 211 215 215 220 15 1109  7
 6 Pellaers     Fenne      0543 AV'56       200     188 215 220 220 226 5  1086  6

   starts  52
  
   JpB  06 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Maat         Fabian de  0515 Scheldesport241 241 241 250 250 250 250 15 1256  7
 2 Koopman      Kasper     0509 Dynamica    215 250 226 233 241     241 05 1197  6
 3 Steenblok    Koen       0507 AV'56       207 233 233 241 233 241 233 15 1196  7
 4 Faas         Milan      0514 Scheldesport220     220 226 226     220 0  1112  5
 5 Koole        Stijn      0510 Dynamica    194 226 203 215 211 220 215 15 1102  7
 6 Verschuren   Niels      0511 Scheldesport197 220 211 220 220 215     5  1091  6
 7 Pijnen       Benjamin   0512 Scheldesport200 215 207 211 215 211     5  1064  6
 8 Dees         Rody       0453 AV'56               197 207 207 207 200 0  1018  5

   starts  72
 
   JpC  07 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Ton          Luca       0476 Dynamica        250 250 250 250 250 250 5  1255  6
 2 Engels       Ivar       0469 Dynamica    241     241 226 241 226 233 5  1187  6
 3 Kouijzer     Ben        0466 RKHAV       226 226 226 211 233     226 5  1142  6
 4 Zandstra     Lucas      0472 Scheldesport220 241 215 220 226 220 215 15 1142  7
 5 Keijmel      Ruben      0473 Scheldesport215 233 207 200 220 207 207 15 1097  7
 6 Wieles       Viktor     0475 Scheldesport211 215 203 203 215 211 211 15 1078  7

   starts  77
 
   MpB  06 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kraker       Yasmine    0444 Dynamica    226 250 241 241 250 241 250 15 1247  7
 2 Karelse      Yara       0442 AV'56       220     250 250 241 250 226 5  1222  6
 3 Dikkenberg   Inke v d   0448 AV'56       215     233 226 233 226 233 5  1156  6
 4 Luijk        Zoe van    0441 AV'56       211 233 226 220 215 215 200 15 1124  7
 5 Simonse      Marit      0440 AV'56       203 215 211 207 226 220 220 15 1107  7
 6 Exter        Ann den    0443 RKHAV       207 226     211 220     203 0  1067  5
 7 Kramer       Mila       0439 AV'56       191 211 197 197     188 194 5  0995  6

   starts  75
 
   MpC  07 Koolesport-crosscompetitie       Moe Eld Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harthoorn    Marise     0401 Kapelle     250 250 233 226 233 250 250 15 1248  7
 2 Hamer        Benthe den 0411 Scheldesport226 233 226 233 250 241 233 15 1205  7
 3 Zerbib       Chloe      0406 Dynamica    233     250 241 241 233 226 5  1203  6
 4 Goudswaard   Lieke      0408 Delta Sport 207 226 207 215 226     215 5  1094  6
 5 Luijk        Tess van   0404 AV'56       194 203 194 207 207 220 207 15 1059  7
 6 Pijnen       Valerie    0412 Scheldesport203 215 200 203 220 211     5  1057  6
 7 Verlinde     Neline     0409 Scheldesport191 211 191 197 211 215 200 15 1049  7
 8 Peeters      Demi       0410 Scheldesport200 207 197 200 215 200 203 15 1040  7

   starts  78
   totaal  1844 starts