Eindstand Koolesport-crosscompetitie 2013-2014

Vlissingen, zaterdag 1 maart 2014

  
   Hse  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Schrier      David      048 Dynamica    126 086 120 150     126     0 0608  5
 2 Meeuwse      Robbert    005 AV'56       097 091 111     115 094 103 5 0525  6
 3 Staal        Tommy      058 AV'56       150             150     150 0 0450  3
 4 Kok          Martijn de 082 Dynamica        126 150         150     0 0426  3
 5 Harmes       Erwin      003 Dynamica    141 141         141         0 0423  3
 6 Wolfert      Eric       047 Flakkee     103 080         111 120     0 0414  4
 7 Caspel       Wouter van 174 Dynamica            133 126         115 0 0374  3
 8 Adan         Erwin      004 AV'34       133                     141 0 0274  2
 9 Grim         Ruden      230 Eindhoven At            141 133         0 0274  2
10 Nevel        Angelo van 046 Koolkerke   091 053         088         0 0232  3
11 Visser       Bart       139 Serooskerke         060 076         070 0 0206  3
12 Hoosemans    Ruud       067 Dynamica        094 076                 0 0170  2
13 Woestijne    Rinus vd   258 Middelburg      047 057 056             0 0160  3
14 Pleijte      Tim        101 Dynamica        150                     0 0150  1
15 Schrier      Michel     160 Dynamica            141                 0 0141  1
16 Raeymaecker  Karl de    072 ATAC            133                     0 0133  1
17 Noorden      Huub van   365 Goes                            133     0 0133  1
18 Buijse       Matti      186 as Rieme                    126         0 0126  1
19 Schrier      Michel     103 Dynamica        111                     0 0111  1
20 Wilde        Michael de 373 SMO                                 111 0 0111  1
21 Loubergen    Bram van   096 ACW             103                     0 0103  1
22 Jacobse      Leon       241 Dynamica                103             0 0103  1
23 Arensman     Johnny     359 Flakkee                         100     0 0100  1
24 Linden       Crum v d   269 Dynamica                            097 0 0097  1
25 Broeke       Erwin v d  049 Axel        088                         0 0088  1
26 Boks         Jorim de   199 Dynamica                            088 0 0088  1
27 Dobbelaer    Dimitri    075 ACW             084                     0 0084  1
28 Leeuw        Danny de   366 AV'56                           084     0 0084  1
29 Jacobse      Maurice    243 Dynamica                078             0 0078  1
30 Bloem        Vincent    364 Voorne Atlet                    076     0 0076  1
31 Cappaert     Fredric    104 ACW             074                     0 0074  1
32 Vos          Robin de   071 AV'56           068                     0 0068  1
33 Berg         Ruben v d  369 Bruinisse                       068     0 0068  1
34 Mey          Liam de    092 RKHAV           066                     0 0066  1
35 Goedhart     Freek      371 Dirksland                       064     0 0064  1
36 Nood         Jeroen de  392 Dynamica                            062 0 0062  1
37 Dekker       Ronny      001 Meliskerke                          061 0 0061  1
38 Uitterhoeve  Johnny     238 Goes                026 035             0 0061  2
39 Morter       Philip     105 ACW             059                     0 0059  1
40 Uitterhoeve  Johnny     167 Goes                        059         0 0059  1
41 Bliek        Gerben v d 393 Goes                                059 0 0059  1
42 Moerland     Marcel     171 Krabbendijke        058                 0 0058  1
43 Bouman       David      068 Flakkee         057                     0 0057  1
44 Versprille   Jordy      052 Breskens    052                         0 0052  1
45 Florie       Jan-Willem 388 Vlissingen                          052 0 0052  1
46 Uitterhoeve  Marcel     192 s'H Arendske                051         0 0051  1
47 Grave        Herman de  374 Dynamica                            051 0 0051  1
48 Verhaagen    Ruben      223 Goes                    050             0 0050  1
49 Uitterhoeve  Stan       168 s-HArendsker        005     044         0 0049  2
50 Goud         Pieter     136 Oostdijk            047                 0 0047  1
51 Visser       Johan de   109 Hylas           045                     0 0045  1
52 Boonman      Marius     135 Heinkenszand        042                 0 0042  1
53 Heij         Alex       006 Sommelsdijk 038                         0 0038  1
54 Steketee     Maurice    138 Middelburg          036                 0 0036  1
55 Simonse      Elbert     391 Aagtekerke                          025 0 0025  1
56 Moerland     Marc-Jan   170 Krabbendijke        019                 0 0019  1
57 Meynkens     Birgen     143 AV'56               017                 0 0017  1
58 Ydema        Frank      271 Rotterdam                           016 0 0016  1
59 Dries        Stefan v d 395 Heinkenszand                        014 0 0014  1
60 Groen        Patrick de 148 Lewedorp            011                 0 0011  1
61 Vossen       Remco      141 Goes                007                 0 0007  1
62 Simonse      Elbert     251 Aagtekerke              007             0 0007  1
63 Nijhoff      Roy        137 Middelburg          005                 0 0005  1
64 Dingemanse   Erwin      146 Vlissingen          005                 0 0005  1
65 Katsman      Jan-Peter  149 Middelburg          005                 0 0005  1
66 Suylekom     Rogier van 152 Middelburg          005                 0 0005  1
67 Wel          Rikkert vd 191 Goes                    005             0 0005  1
68 Hiest        K          220 Renesse                 005             0 0005  1
69 Straten      Andreas    246 Domburg                 005             0 0005  1
70 Schot        Simon      247 Goes                    005             0 0005  1

   starts  101
 
   H35  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Harthoorn    Maarten    057 Kapelle     107 097 126     120 115     0 0565  5
 2 Goudswaard   Niels      011 Delta Sport 120     115 111 103     107 0 0556  5
 3 Smit         Chris de   013 RKHAV       082 072 094 097 097 091     5 0466  6
 4 Jaeger       Edwin de   014 RKHAV       086 078 084 091 094     100 5 0460  6
 5 Kool         Pascal     015 Scheldesport078 060 086 094 100 086     5 0449  6
 6 Hamer        Michael de 061 Hoek        074 061 082 107     097     0 0421  5
 7 Karelse      Johan      042 Heinkenszand070 055 072 074 078     054 5 0354  6
 8 Verhage      Arjo       012 Dynamica    072     088     086     091 0 0337  4
 9 Alphen       Edwin van  010 Dynamica    063 048 059 061 074     064 5 0326  6
10 Lange        Marcel de  043 Dynamica    059 041 050 052 064 066     5 0296  6
11 Wieland      Niek       050 Axel        060 043 054 049 072         0 0278  5
12 Buijck       Michel     232 Dynamica    062 050     080         086 0 0278  4
13 Witte        Andreas    094 Terneuzen   061 052 070     076         0 0259  4
14 Sparrentak   Wim van    154 Dynamica            100 133             0 0233  2
15 Janse        Micha      151 Dynamica            063 064         082 0 0209  3
16 Ridder       Cor de     089 Dynamica                    070 074 055 0 0199  3
17 Lelie        Martin     016 RKHAV       040 014 027 016 053 052     5 0193  6
18 Zuidhof      Leon       158 Oostkapelle         052 058         058 0 0168  3
19 Arens        Edwin      219 Kruiningen          078 086             0 0164  2
20 Kapteijn     Remco      008 AV'56       058     044             032 0 0134  3
21 Foubert      Tom        084 ACW             120                     0 0120  1
22 Wiesner      Ralph      254 Dynamica                120             0 0120  1
23 Ridderhof    Michel     164 Middelburg          051     068         0 0119  2
24 Louws        Kees       252 Middelburg              040         078 0 0118  2
25 Ravia        John       200 Delta Sport             115             0 0115  1
26 Rabout       Theo       040 Wielingen   100                         0 0100  1
27 Vermeulen    Sven       169 Vlissingen      051 049                 0 0100  2
28 Limbergen    Peter van  120 AV'56               097                 0 0097  1
29 Dijkman      Cees       205 B Haamstede             084             0 0084  1
30 Simonse      Berry      085 AV'56           036 046                 0 0082  2
31 Vermeulen    Sven       108 Vlissingen                  082         0 0082  1
32 Hoepen       Steven van 009 avvn        050     031                 0 0081  2
33 Ridder       Cor de     226 Dynamica        037     047             0 0074  2
34 Govaert      David      078 ACW             070                     0 0070  1
35 Dijkstra     Seth       118 Middelburg          037 030             0 0067  2
36 Goethem      Filip van  077 ACW             063                     0 0063  1
37 Blok         Marc       175 Heinkenszand        062                 0 0062  1
38 Beije        Arjan      231 Delta Sport             062             0 0062  1
39 Bal          Leon       368 Bruinisse                       061     0 0061  1
40 Nunen        John van   069 Middelburg                          056 0 0056  1
41 Peter de                111 Axel            056                     0 0056  1
42 Boogaard     Wilco      253 Middelburg              055             0 0055  1
43 Koole        Floris Jan 176 Dynamica            053                 0 0053  1
44 Provoost     Ewald      383 Biggekerke                          053 0 0053  1
45 Kempe        Martin     367 Delta Sport                     051     0 0051  1
46 Koole        Floris Jan 375 Dynamica                            050 0 0050  1
47 Linde        Erwin v d  272 Vlissingen                          047 0 0047  1
48 Openeer      Remie      240 AV'56                   044             0 0044  1
49 Paulusse     Dick       041 Loopgroep ZO043                         0 0043  1
50 Vervaet      Patrick    063 RKHAV           042                     0 0042  1
51 Graaf        Caio de    187 Delta Sport             042             0 0042  1
52 Hoefnagels   Jos        088 Hulst           040                     0 0040  1
53 Wee          Michel de  121 Yerseke             040                 0 0040  1
54 Dekker       Peter      382 Dynamica                            040 0 0040  1
55 Stas         Pieter     091 St Niklaas      039                     0 0039  1
56 Duncan       Lau        124 Vlissingen                          039 0 0039  1
57 Widt         Martijn de 207 Delta Sport             039             0 0039  1
58 Staal        Kees       381 Aagtekerke                          037 0 0037  1
59 Vlieger      Richard de 180 AV'56               034                 0 0034  1
60 Velkers      Michel     216 AV'56                   034             0 0034  1
61 Dijkwel Pete            380 s-HArendsker                        023 0 0023  1
62 Bosch        Marc       255 Heinkenszand            022             0 0022  1
63 Bakker       Gertjan    172 AV'56               021                 0 0021  1
64 Paulusse     Nick       250 Vlissingen              020             0 0020  1
65 Munnik       Leon de    239 Delta Sport             019             0 0019  1
66 Meese        Helmut     079 ACW             016                     0 0016  1
67 Pellecrom    Melvin     210 Hoogerheide             015             0 0015  1
68 Dieleman     Ruben      117 Krabbendijke        014                 0 0014  1
69 Schoemaker   Johan      181 Oostdijk            013                 0 0013  1
70 Kievits      Martin     189 Delta Sport             013             0 0013  1
71 Delzenne     Mart-Jan   116 Krabbendijke        012                 0 0012  1
72 Vercouteren  Ivan       087 ACW             011                     0 0011  1
73 Braber       John       218 Renesse                 011             0 0011  1
74 Goeman       Filip      115 Waarschoot      007                     0 0007  1
75 Tufenacker   Daan       119 Breda               005                 0 0005  1
76 Adriaanse    Marcel     165 Middelburg          005                 0 0005  1
77 Meulenberg   Jakobus    177 AV'56               005                 0 0005  1
78 Sonke        Robert     208 Middelburg              005             0 0005  1

   starts  155
 
   H45  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Thuy         Benny      024 RKHAV       111 082 107     107 103     0  0510  5
 2 Balkenende   Peter      019 AV'56       084 064 091 088         076 0  0403  5
 3 Pruijsers    Martin     051 Dynamica    076 058 074     080 082 084 5  0401  6
 4 Mourik       Piet van   021 Delta Sport 068 049 066 068 084 080 080 15 0395  7
 5 Platteeuw    Albert     027 Scheldesport055 030 045 045 061 063 045 15 0284  7
 6 Cappon       Erik       055 Wielingen   094 076 103                 0 0273  3
 7 Veen         Jaap van d 029 Scheldesport047 029 048 046 066     044 5 0256  6
 8 Meeuwse      JanWillem  022             053     038 014 058 059 041 5 0254  6
 9 Ruelle       Edwin de l 025 RKHAV       115 088                     0 0203  2
10 Staal        Archie     059 Delta Sport 064     061 063             0 0188  3
11 Meulmeester  Manfred    065 Dynamica        022 030     062     042 0 0156  4
12 Vos          Wilko de   070 AV'56           062             088     0 0150  2
13 Broeke       Rian v d   155 Dynamica            068             072 0 0140  2
14 Willemse     Robert     270 Rotterdam At                        133 0 0133  1
15 Besuijen     Marius     184 Dynamica                072         060 0 0132  2
16 Knibbelere   Berry      028 Scheldesport039 015 022     049         0 0125  4
17 Murre        Walther    030 Scheldesport042 019     025         035 0 0121  4
18 Wortmans     Douwe      110 Axel            021     031 056         0 0108  3
19 Postma       Dennis     372 Flakkee                         107     0 0107  1
20 Luitwieler   Jackey     002 Dynamica                        062 043 0 0105  2
21 Meeuwse      Jos        020 Dynamica        044 056                 0 0100  2
22 Hederik      Bert       190 avvn                    100             0 0100  1
23 Belzen       Niek van   112 Axel            032         063         0 0095  2
24 Poorter      Yves de    183 Knokke                      091         0 0091  1
25 Buter        Wim        023 Scheldesport049 035                     0 0084  2
26 Depoorter    Yves       060 Knokke      080                         0 0080  1
27 Lauwers      Peter      026 RKHAV       051 025                     0 0076  2
28 Dobbelaere   Jan        358 SMO                                 074 0 0074  1
29 Dijk         Ron        370 Flakkee                         070     0 0070  1
30 Huffel       William v  039 ZottegemAtl 066                         0 0066  1
31 Verbrugge    GertJan    209 AV'56                   066             0 0066  1
32 Slabbekoorn  John       126 Kapelle             064                 0 0064  1
33 Male         Gerard vd  157 Westkapelle                         063 0 0063  1
34 Uiterlinden  Karel      227 Spirit                  060             0 0060  1
35 Roose        Marcel     053 Breskens    057                         0 0057  1
36 Noorden      Bart van   178 AV'56               055                 0 0055  1
37 Branden      Frank      102 St Jansteen     054                     0 0054  1
38 Reijntjes    Ludolf     221 Delta Sport             053             0 0053  1
39 Verhaagen    Hans       222 AV'56                   051             0 0051  1
40 Walpot       Johan      354                                 050     0 0050  1
41 Swiers       Jurjen     083 Vlissingen                          049 0 0049  1
42 Bavel        Adrie van  362 Delta Sport                     049     0 0049  1
43 Locht        Dirk de    080 ACW             046                     0 0046  1
44 Kotvis       Bram       188 Delta Sport             043             0 0043  1
45 Vermeire     Fred       018 Wielingen   041                         0 0041  1
46 Iersel       Patrick va 173 Goes                041                 0 0041  1
47 Haevere      Danny van  074 ACW             038                     0 0038  1
48 Geus         Hans       212 AV'56                   038             0 0038  1
49 Iersel       Patrick    389 Goes                                036 0 0036  1
50 Franse       Winifred   007 Vlissingen                          034 0 0034  1
51 Bulcke       Koen v d   090 St Niklaas      034                     0 0034  1
52 Feijter      Co de      201 Delta Sport             032             0 0032  1
53 Pouwels      Arthur     267 Middelburg                          031 0 0031  1
54 Berge        Cor v d    123 Goes                018 012             0 0030  2
55 Tabak        Wim        134 Vlissingen                          029 0 0029  1
56 Zondervan    Gerwin     127 Kapelle             028                 0 0028  1
57 Konings      Aswin      198 Dynamica                            028 0 0028  1
58 Pouwelse     Arthur     249 Middelburg              028             0 0028  1
59 Damme        Ko van     225 AV'56                   027             0 0027  1
60 Grave        Pascal de  113 Westdorpe       026                     0 0026  1
61 Jongma       Sicco      386 Middelburg                          026 0 0026  1
62 Scheffers    John       197 Delta Sport             024             0 0024  1
63 Louter       Willem     064 RKHAV           008 015                 0 0023  2
64 Beijl        Rob van de 194 Delta Sport             023             0 0023  1
65 Heijden      Kees vd    378 Vlissingen                          020 0 0020  1
66 Dhanis       Gino       081 Hulst           018                     0 0018  1
67 Vos          Arjan de   195 Delta Sport             018             0 0018  1
68 Schlarman    Ben        114 St Jansteen     017                     0 0017  1
69 Greeve       Job de     142 Delft                               015 0 0015  1
70 Swiers       Jurjen     093 Vlissingen      013                     0 0013  1
71 Buuren       Lex van    390 Goes                                013 0 0013  1
72 Schell       Erwin      211 Delta Sport             009             0 0009  1
73 Engel        Theo       261 Zierikzee               006             0 0006  1
74 Goedegebuure Leo        125 s-HArendsker        005                 0 0005  1
75 Poortman     Arjen      182                         005             0 0005  1
76 Kramer       Renee      185 Delta Sport             005             0 0005  1
77 Hart         Dick       196 Delta Sport             005             0 0005  1
78 Maas         Johan van  204 Amsterdam               005             0 0005  1
79 Bavel        Adrie van  215 Delta Sport             005             0 0005  1
80 Janse        Wim        234 Souburg                 005             0 0005  1
81 Regt         Martin de  256 AV'56                   005             0 0005  1
82 Altman       Rob        260 Den Haag                005             0 0005  1
83 Groote       Hans de    044 Aardenburg  001                         0 0001  1
84 Brouwers     Johan      106 Ossenisse       001                     0 0001  1
85 Kempen       Paul van   357 Flakkee                         001     0 0001  1

   starts  146
 
   H55  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Lous         Henk       031 Dynamica    056 028 025     057 060 057 5 0263  6
 2 Dellebeke    Ron        032 Dynamica    048 033 033     052 001 024 5 0195  6
 3 Visser       Piet de    033 Wielingen   046     032         055 038 0 0171  4
 4 Guiljam      Jan        129 LG A Sigter         080 070             0 0150  2
 5 Tempelaar    Wim        214 Dynamica                017 055 057     0 0129  3
 6 Botman       Kobus      107 Dynamica        009     005 046 048     0 0108  4
 7 Krocke       Ronnie     235 Souburg                 041         046 0 0087  2
 8 Nevel        Aric van   045 Koolkerke   054 031                     0 0085  2
 9 Wilde        Jan de     217 AV'56                   082             0 0082  1
10 Guequierre   John       156 Dynamica            006 005 047     021 0 0079  4
11 Hoek         Jaap       363 Stellerunner                    072     0 0072  1
12 Schaap       Rob        387 Vlissingen                          068 0 0068  1
13 Gent         Jan van    233 Spirit                  059             0 0059  1
14 Barendregt   Hans       361 Goudswaard                      058     0 0058  1
15 Zuidweg      Jan        242 Flakkee                 057             0 0057  1
16 Schaap       Rob        224 Vlissingen              054             0 0054  1
17 Dijk         Arie van   237 Flakkee                 048             0 0048  1
18 Vries        Koen de    166 Dynamica            043                 0 0043  1
19 Besuijen     Wim        229 Dynamica                033             0 0033  1
20 Frederiks    Ruud       128 s-Heerenhoek        029                 0 0029  1
21 Spoor Leo               202 Goudswaard              029             0 0029  1
22 Verwilligen  Frans      097 Hulst           027                     0 0027  1
23 Nooijer      Martin de  263 Koudekerke                          022 0 0022  1
24 Zwaan        Bas        193                         021             0 0021  1
25 Blaauw       Ebe        099 Scheldesport    020                     0 0020  1
26 Abbink       Herman     145 AV'56               020                 0 0020  1
27 Kramer       Acronius   144 AV'56               016                 0 0016  1
28 Bostelaar    Jan        244 Westkapelle             008             0 0008  1
29 Schuller     Martin     131 Kapelle             005                 0 0005  1
30 Sprinkhuizen Joost      132 Nisse               005                 0 0005  1
31 Quaak        Fred       206 Zwijndrecht             005             0 0005  1
32 Welle        Hans v d   228 Gonzalez                005             0 0005  1
33 Karelse      Wim        236 AV'56                   005             0 0005  1
34 Francke      Leo        245 Oostkapelle             005             0 0005  1
35 Sighem       Han van    257 Delta Sport             005             0 0005  1
36 Vijver       Ab van de  259 Zierikzee               005             0 0005  1
37 Vaardegem    Piet v     262 Westkapelle             005             0 0005  1

   starts  61
 
   H65  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Hoeve        Jan        056 Wielingen   045 024 039 036 054 056 033 15 0245  7
 2 Smit         Eddy       037 Delta Sport 044 023 024 026 050 054 030 15 0219  7
 3 Lasseur      Joop       150 Delta Sport         035 037 060         0 0132  3
 4 Pellikaan    Paul       036 Dynamica    037 010 010     045     019 0 0121  5
 5 Jong         Bauke de   162 Vet Ned             023         053     0 0076  2
 6 Beijer       Piet       066 Dynamica        012     005 048         0 0065  3
 7 Horssen      Pieter van 122 Dynamica                            048 0 0048  1
 8 Pluijlaar    Hans       034 Dynamica    035     001                 0 0036  2
 9 Schuur       Rik        035 Wielingen   036                         0 0036  1
10 Beek         Dick van   038 Wielingen   034                         0 0034  1
11 Janse        Jaap       384 Dynamica                            027 0 0027  1
12 Koe          Chris de   268 Vlissingen                          018 0 0018  1
13 Rommers      Gerard     130 Dynamica                            017 0 0017  1
14 Bastemeijer  Fred       248 Delta Sport             010             0 0010  1
15 Bosman       Gillis     153 Thor                009                 0 0009  1
16 Sandee       Henk       133 Kamperland          008                 0 0008  1
17 Joosse       Rinus      147 AV'56               005                 0 0005  1
18 Kortleve     Kees       159 AV'56               001                 0 0001  1

   starts  40
 
   JA   Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Feijter      Job de     098 RKHAV           115             141     0 0256  2
 2 Lelie        Michel     086 RKHAV           100             111     0 0211  2
 3 Broeke       Tim v d    140 Dynamica                            126 0 0126  1
 4 Balkenende   Luuk       265 AV'56                               120 0 0120  1
 5 Dobbelaer    Dieter     076 ACW             107                     0 0107  1
 6 Bruggencate  Jethro     379 Dynamica                            094 0 0094  1
 7 Klee         Tjark      352 Voorne Atl                      078     0 0078  1
 8 Vos          Patrick de 264 AV'56                               066 0 0066  1

   starts  10
 
   MA   Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Dummie       Meisje     339             001                         0 0001  1

   starts  1
 
   Vse  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Berge-Heij   Laurey v d 348 Flakkee     150     150 150 150 150 150 5 0755  6
 2 Wilde        Nadine de  350 AV'56       126     120 126 141     141 0 0654  5
 3 Platteeuw    Esther     349 Scheldesport133 141 141 133             0 0548  4
 4 Velde        Annemiek v 310 Delta Sport         126 115 133         0 0374  3
 5 Sonke        Ilona      327 AV'56           107 107                 0 0214  2
 6 Kort         Marlies    303                         141             0 0141  1
 7 Weinans      Saskia     334 AV'34           133                     0 0133  1
 8 Walpot       Sofie      278                                 126     0 0126  1
 9 Claes        Lotte      335 ATAC            126                     0 0126  1
10 Weelden      Denise van 394 Goes                                126 0 0126  1
11 Verwijs      Ilse       305 Delta Sport             100             0 0100  1
12 Eckhardt     Marlou     317 AV'56               097                 0 0097  1
13 Kastelein    Maartje    377 Vlissingen                          091 0 0091  1
14 Priemis      Marlies    297 Delta Sport             088             0 0088  1
15 Doe          Leonie v d 316 Waarde              088                 0 0088  1
16 Maas         Jolanda    290 AV'56                   084             0 0084  1
17 Struys       Hannelore  313 Tilburg         082                     0 0082  1

   starts  32

   V35  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Hamelinck    Marjan     329 RKHAV           100 103 078 111 133 107 5 0559  6
 2 Versluijs    Frederique 346 Wielingen   141 150                     0 0291  2
 3 Ton          Leonie     314 Delta Sport         133 120             0 0253  2
 4 Gilst        Paola      291 AV'56               115 111             0 0226  2
 5 Joziasse     Sandra     274 Vlissingen                          133 0 0133  1
 6 Puy          Kim du     340 Terneuzen   115 001                     0 0116  2
 7 Goole        Saskia     333 AV'56           111                     0 0111  1
 8 Lievense     Corina     376 Middelburg                          111 0 0111  1
 9 Joziasse     Sandra     283 Vlissingen              107             0 0107  1
10 Schets       Bernadette 281 Zierikzee               094             0 0094  1
11 Westhuis     Karen      312 AV'56               086                 0 0086  1
12 Pajovic      Marijana   319 AV'56               084                 0 0084  1
13 Dam          Ilse van   307 B Haamstede             072             0 0072  1
14 Hanse        Rebecca    294 Noordwelle              070             0 0070  1
15 Hogenstein   Petra      295 B Haamstede             068             0 0068  1
16 Obbink       Inge       292 Haamstede               064             0 0064  1
17 Aberson      Saskia     284 Pallas'93               060             0 0060  1
18 Voorham      Krista     299 Delta Sport             059             0 0059  1
19 Zande        Sandra v d 289 Delta Sport             058             0 0058  1
20 Poort        Inge v d   280 Renesse                 055             0 0055  1

   starts  29
 
   V45  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Tempelaar    Ineke      331 Dynamica        103 100 086 115 141 100 5  0564  6
 2 Kleingeld    Lena       322 AVVN            094 091 063 107 120 088 5  0505  6
 3 Kleven       Lenie van  344 AVVN        103 080 082 054 100 115 084 15 0499  7
 4 Verhage      Regina     342 Dynamica    107 086 094 061 103     097 5 0492  6
 5 Allefs       Monique    341 RKHAV       120 115 111     120         0 0466  4
 6 Grim         Corina     288 Lgr Gonzalez            091 126         0 0217  2
 7 Tazelaar     Tea        330 Dynamica        091     066 001         0 0158  3
 8 Vries        Jannie de  275 Dynamica                            120 0 0120  1
 9 Verhulst     Petra      385 Westkapelle                         115 0 0115  1
10 Balkenende   Christien  345 AV'56       111                         0 0111  1
11 Koene        Ingrid     306 AV'56                   103             0 0103  1
12 Griend       Janet v d  328 Vlissingen                          103 0 0103  1
13 Boer         Digna de   304 Delta Sport             097             0 0097  1
14 Damme        Marian van 325 Hulst           097                     0 0097  1
15 Willemse     Ina        277 St Janskerke                        094 0 0094  1
16 Dorsselaer   Sandra van 324 Hulst           088                     0 0088  1
17 Franse       Anke       318 Vlissingen                          086 0 0086  1
18 Zegers       Carla      323 RKHAV           084                     0 0084  1
19 Margadant    Edith      285 Delta Sport             082             0 0082  1
20 Legerstee    Addy       282 Stelllerunne            080             0 0080  1
21 Frederiks    Ria        309 AV'56               080                 0 0080  1
22 Nachtegael   Chantal    326 Hulst           078                     0 0078  1
23 Rozendaal    Christl    287 AV'56                   076             0 0076  1
24 Wijsman      Lianne     296 Delta Sport             074             0 0074  1
25 Marchand     Lia        293 Burgh                   062             0 0062  1
26 Jonge        Marianne d 301 Delta Sport             057             0 0057  1
27 Weeland      Babs       286 Spijkenisse             056             0 0056  1

   starts  54
 
   JB   Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kreek        Kris de    981 Scheldesport150 141 150 150 150 150 150 15 0765  7
 2 Balkenende   Bart       985 AV'56       133 103 141 141 141 141 141 15 0720  7
 3 Thuy         Dennis     982 RKHAV       126 111 126 126 133 126 133 15 0659  7
 4 Huigh        Floris     986 Wielingen   111 115 133 133     133 126 5 0645  6
 5 Greef        Marijn de  987 Wielingen   115 100 120                 0 0335  3
 6 Lelie        Joppe      983 RKHAV       120 107                     0 0227  2
 7 Vercauteren  Sander     962 ATAC            150                     0 0150  1
 8 Verstraate   Wouter     971 Dynamica    141                         0 0141  1
 9 Rop          Michel de  964 ATAC            133                     0 0133  1
10 Bievi        Bavo       965 ATAC            126                     0 0126  1
11 Gruslin      Gilles     506 Sleidinge B                         120 0 0120  1
12 Slabbekoorn  Tim        918 Dynamica                120             0 0120  1
13 Vandenbulcke Fredrik    963 ATAC            120                     0 0120  1

   starts  39
 
   MB   Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Waard        Annemarie  980 Delta Sport 150 133 150 150 150 150     5 0755  6
 2 Brouwer      Fieke de   948 RKHAV           126 141     141 141 150 0 0699  5
 3 Michielsen   Isabel     979 Scheldesport141     133             141 0 0415  3
 4 Damme        Julie van  947 RKHAV           120         133         0 0253  2
 5 Vlieger      Lize de    960 ATAC            150                     0 0150  1
 6 Aerts        Paulien    961 ATAC            141                     0 0141  1
 7 Dorsselaar   Romy       940 RKHAV           115                     0 0115  1
 8 Zegers       Joba       930                 111                     0 0111  1

   starts  20
 
   Hkcr Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Balkenende   Luuk       998 AV'56       150 141 141 150 150 150     5  0746  6
 2 Vos          Patrick de 999 AV'56       120 111 120 103 126 120 120 15 0621  7
 3 Zuidhof      Jasper     996 AV'56       115 115         115 126 115 0  0586  5
 4 Grim         Ruden      966 Eindh       141 126 150             150 0  0567  4
 5 Korte        Willem de  922 Dynamica                133 141 133 141 0  0548  4
 6 Wilde        Rien de    991 AV'56       097 084 103 088 107 107 107 15 0536  7
 7 Leeftink     Henk       968 Dynamica    100     107 091 111     111 0  0520  5
 8 Kreek        Jos de     928 Scheldesport    091     084 103 103 103 0  0484  5
 9 Schanck      George     970 Wielingen   084 076 088 068 094 094 097 15 0472  7
10 Block        Stefan de  952 RKHAV           082     076 100 097 100 0 0455  5
11 Luteyn       Sjaak      974 LPK Oostburg107 100 111 115             0 0433  4
12 Aafjes       Joel       904 AV'56               126 100 133         0 0359  3
13 Luteyn       Arjen      973 Wielingen   088 088 097 080             0 0353  4
14 Konings      Aswin      953 Dynamica        080 094 078 097         0 0349  4
15 Stolk        Edwin      969 Flakkee     111 107             115     0 0333  3
16 Leeftink     Wouter     995 Dynamica    103 103 115                 0 0321  3
17 Huigh        Johan      994 Wielingen   094 086 100                 0 0280  3
18 St Nicolaas  Ricardo    909 Flakkee                 126     141     0 0267  2
19 Huigh        Wim        992 Wielingen   086 078 091                 0 0255  3
20 Trigt        Bart van   924 Phanos              133 120             0 0253  2
21 Zaman        Jacques    945 Scheldesport    094     086             0 0180  2
22 Brouwer      Job de     950 RKHAV           150                     0 0150  1
23 Pollemans    Peter      910 Flakkee                 141             0 0141  1
24 Adan         Erwin      929 AV'34           133                     0 0133  1
25 Aafjes       Joel       957 AV'56                               133 0 0133  1
26 Feijter      Job de     997 RKHAV       133                         0 0133  1
27 Lelie        Michel     978 RKHAV       126                         0 0126  1
28 Luitwieler   Jermain    990 Rotterdam At                        126 0 0126  1
29 Schot        Harmen     920 Middelburg                  120         0 0120  1
30 Rop          Pieter de  937 ACW             120                     0 0120  1
31 Graaf        J M de     896 Wemeldinge                      111     0 0111  1
32 Ijzeren      Harmen van 906 Meliskerke              111             0 0111  1
33 Bouman       David      903 Flakkee                 107             0 0107  1
34 Tieleman     Henkjan    955 Flakkee                         100     0 0100  1
35 Nooijer      Bas de     899 Koudekerke              097             0 0097  1
36 Thijs        Jasper     949 RKHAV           097                     0 0097  1
37 Bloem        Vincent    911 Voorne Atlet            094             0 0094  1
38 Visser       Stefan     976 Wielingen   091                         0 0091  1
39 Priemis      Cor        917 Haamstede               082             0 0082  1
40 Westrate     Jaap       907 Yerseke                 074             0 0074  1
41 Oosse        Wim        901 Haelen                  072             0 0072  1
42 Kik          Martijn    921 Delta Sport             070             0 0070  1
43 Kreeft       Herman     908 Gilze                   066             0 0066  1

   starts  110
 
   Vkcr Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Mourik       Emma van   989 Delta Sport 141 094     111 141 150 133 5 0681  6
 2 Mourik       Sanne van  954 Delta Sport     091 133 120 133 141 141 5 0673  6
 3 Harinck      Angelique  972 Dynamica    133 082 120 103 115     115 5 0591  6
 4 Koole        Esther     941 AV'56           084 126 107 120     126 0 0563  5
 5 Lange        Natascha d 938 Middelburg      080 111 086 111     100 0 0488  5
 6 Visser       Marijke de 934 Phoenix         141 150                 0 0291  2
 7 Herder       Astrid den 956 AV'56           133 141                 0 0274  2
 8 Kerkhove     Shirley    944 Scheldesport    115         150         0 0265  2
 9 Aper         Aniek      951 RKHAV           120     133             0 0253  2
10 Ridder       Natascha   916 Heikant                 115 126         0 0241  2
11 Vermeu       Esther     912 R Atletiek              150             0 0150  1
12 Bogaert      Valerie v  939 ACW             150                     0 0150  1
13 Hersschens   Veronique  977 ZottegemAtl 150                         0 0150  1
14 Overkamp     Mirthe     988 Zutphen                             150 0 0150  1
15 Hopmans      Marisa     905 Spado                   141             0 0141  1
16 Tieleman     Wendy      943 Flakkee                         133     0 0133  1
17 Priemis      Marloes    919 Delta Sport             126             0 0126  1
18 Nicolai      Dorien     967 Breskens    126                         0 0126  1
19 Nooijer      Anita de   276 Dynamica                            120 0 0120  1
20 Callot       Sophie     975 Yzendijke   120                         0 0120  1
21 Simonse      Marielle   923 AV'56               115                 0 0115  1
22 Hokke        Esther     993 Vlissingen                          111 0 0111  1
23 Geertsom     Katrien va 942                 107                     0 0107  1
24 Boer         Judith de  958 Middelburg                          107 0 0107  1
25 Schreuder    Nathanja   932 Middelburg      103                     0 0103  1
26 Swarts       Silvia     984 Middelburg                          103 0 0103  1
27 Ars          Maroeska   897 AV'56                   100             0 0100  1
28 Vandenbulcke Sarah      931 ACW             100                     0 0100  1
29 Nooijer      Anita de   900 Koudekerke              097             0 0097  1
30 Vlieger      Charlotte  959 ATAC            097                     0 0097  1
31 Nijnatten    Laura      898 Koudekerke              094             0 0094  1
32 Geluk        Elvita     914 Kattendijke             091             0 0091  1
33 Spoor        Malu       915 Z Beijerland            088             0 0088  1
34 Debilloez    Pascale    936 St Niklaas      088                     0 0088  1
35 Leysen       Jessie     946 RKHAV           086                     0 0086  1
36 Klinken      Adrie van  902 Goes                    084             0 0084  1
37 Burm         Evelien    935 Hulst           078                     0 0078  1
38 Joziasse     Sandra     925 Vlissingen                  001         0 0001  1

   starts  66
 
   JC   Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Ridder       Rens de    736 Dynamica    150 141 150 150 150 141 150 15 0765  7
 2 Dierkx       Mike       685 Scheldesport    120 120 126 141 126 126 5  0644  6
 3 Harinck      Sergio     768 Dynamica    126 126 126     126     133 0  0637  5
 4 Wege         Ivar v d   647 Scheldesport    103 111 120 133 133 103 5  0605  6
 5 Damme        Teun van   754 Wielingen   120 107 103 115 107 120 111 15 0588  7
 6 Verhage      Joram      769 Dynamica    141     115 133         141 0  0530  4
 7 Bogaert      Bart       626 Dynamica        088 097 111 115 111     0  0522  5
 8 Jaeger       Jori de    767 RKHAV       103 097 094 107 111         0  0512  5
 9 Lindhout     Siem       770 Delta Sport 097 086 084 100 103 100 091 15 0506  7
10 Heemst       Jop van    642 Flakkee         091 088 103 100 103 088 5 0490  6
11 Keurhorst    Peter      643 Flakkee         084 091 094 097 097 082 5 0468  6
12 Konings      Sylvan     694 Dynamica        082 082 097 094     086 0 0441  5
13 Peeman       Maikel     582 Flakkee             141 141     150     0 0432  3
14 Putten       Axl van    773 AV'56       115     100         115     0 0330  3
15 Blaakman     Marijn     766 Wielingen   107 094 086                 0 0287  3
16 Vries        Jorick de  703 AV'56           133 133                 0 0266  2
17 Tollenaar    Micha      553 Scheldesport                120     107 0 0227  2
18 Colman       Thibeau    641 ACW             150                     0 0150  1
19 Tolhoek      Ezra       772 Delta Sport 133                         0 0133  1
20 Josse        D'Hondt    606 Maldegem B                          120 0 0120  1
21 Dobbelaer    Robbe de   505 Adegem B                            115 0 0115  1
22 Stas         Karel      640 ACW             115                     0 0115  1
23 ChiouaLekhli Yasseen    628 ACW             111                     0 0111  1
24 Hoepen       Stan van   774 ??          111                         0 0111  1
25 Baas         Arvin      353 Delta Sport                     107     0 0107  1
26 Lavooij      Stijn      585 AV'56               107                 0 0107  1
27 Witte        Eskil de   704 St Laureins                         100 0 0100  1
28 Haevere      Jordy van  752 ACW             100                     0 0100  1
29 Haverbeke    Emiel van  686 Adegem B                            097 0 0097  1
30 Lille        Ilian      512 Maldegem B                          094 0 0094  1
31 Dobbelaar    Brent      735 Wielingen   094                         0 0094  1
32 Verburg      Menno      520 Dynamica                            084 0 0084  1

   starts  97
 
   MC   Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Kreek        Maaike de  776 Scheldesport150 133 150 150 150 150 150 15 0765  7
 2 Boutens      Amber      775 Scheldesport141 141 141 141 141 141 141 15 0720  7
 3 Waard        Eveline de 778 Delta Sport 133 115 126     126 133 133 5  0656  6
 4 Lodder       Judith     784 Flakkee     126 120 133 133 120     120 5  0637  6
 5 Thuy         Margot     777 RKHAV       115 103 111 115 111 126 111 15 0593  7
 6 Dieren       Judith van 783 Flakkee     120 107     120 115     107 0 0569  5
 7 Surksum      Sietske v  692 Dynamica        100 115                 0 0215  2
 8 Speelman-R   Femke      706 ATAC            150                     0 0150  1
 9 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  534 Scheldesport                133         0 0133  1
10 Bottelier    Yara       507 Knesselare B                        126 0 0126  1
11 Maris        Veerle     545 Groene Ster             126             0 0126  1
12 Lenaerts     Lorane     707 ATAC            126                     0 0126  1
13 Slabbekoorn  Nathalie   565 AV'56               120                 0 0120  1
14 Campe        Amber      522 St Laureins                         115 0 0115  1
15 Bruijn       Anouk de   687 RKHAV           111                     0 0111  1
16 Dieleman     Fleur      737 Schoondijk  111                         0 0111  1
17 Graaf        Brigitte d 781 AV'56       100                         0 0100  1

   starts  50
 
   JD   Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Leng         Paavo de   789 Dynamica    133 150 150     141 150 150 5  0746  6
 2 Graaf        Robert de  794 AV'56       150 141 133         141 126 0  0691  5
 3 Nefs         Emiel      788 Dynamica    126 120 126 133 133 120 115 15 0653  7
 4 Kruisifikx   Thomas     785 Scheldesport120 088 120 120 120 107 107 15 0602  7
 5 Houwelingen  Paul van   790 Dynamica    115 086 111 111 115 103 100 15 0570  7
 6 Roos         Matthijs   702 AV'56           100 115     126 115 111 0 0567  5
 7 Petersen     Bezuayehu  562 AV'56                   150 150 111 141 0 0552  4
 8 Kapteijn     Stef       793 AV'56       141     141         126 120 0 0528  4
 9 Louisse      David      786 Dynamica    107 076 103 103             0 0389  4
10 Vusser       Lucas de   615 Lovendegem B            097 100     097 0 0294  3
11 Petersen     Bereket    563 AV'56                   141         133 0 0274  2
12 Schets       Wouter     701 AV'56           133             133     0 0266  2
13 Blaakman     Joris      567 Breskens    103     097                 0 0200  2
14 Harthoorn    Patrick    568 Kapelle             100         097     0 0197  2
15 Bakker       Jordi      622 Scheldesport    072         107         0 0179  2
16 Hofland      David      795 Wielingen   097 074                     0 0171  2
17 Vanardennen  Daniel     547 Energie                 126             0 0126  1
18 Govaert      Arno       751 ACW             126                     0 0126  1
19 Hassell      Marlon     320 Dynamica        120                     0 0120  1
20 Verbrugge    Mees       546 AV'56                   115             0 0115  1
21 Noppe        Arne       682 Volharding B    115                     0 0115  1
22 Zeeuw        Nathan de  533 Scheldesport                111         0 0111  1
23 Tuyls        Storm      747 ACW             111                     0 0111  1
24 Nieulande    Thomas     787 Dynamica    111                         0 0111  1
25 Spaeter      Jason      543 Middelburg              107             0 0107  1
26 Joosse       Xander     577 Dynamica            107                 0 0107  1
27 Colman       Mathisse   638 ACW             107                     0 0107  1
28 Jozwiak      Daniel     495 Vlissingen                          103 0 0103  1
29 Martens      Thijs      683 Volharding B    103                     0 0103  1
30 Waveren      Carlo van  523 AV'56                           100     0 0100  1
31 Schillings   Felix      791 Dynamica    100                         0 0100  1
32 Naudts       Michel     748 ACW             097                     0 0097  1
33 Graafschepe  Guy        566 Breskens            094                 0 0094  1
34 Landa        Tycho      620 AV'56                           094     0 0094  1
35 Hooste       Mathijs va 684 Volharding B    094                     0 0094  1
36 Huigh        Pieter     757 Breskens    094                         0 0094  1
37 Quintelier   Frederique 680 Volharding B    091                     0 0091  1
38 Cleemput     Dries van  690 RKHAV           084                     0 0084  1
39 Andries      Mathys     749 ACW             082                     0 0082  1
40 Serneels     Seppe      681 Volharding B    080                     0 0080  1
41 Locht        Wannes de  750 ACW             078                     0 0078  1

   starts  89
 
   MD   Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Heikoop      Iris       805 Delta Sport 150 126 150 141 150 150 150 15 0765  7
 2 Klinken      Anique v   803 Delta Sport 141 100 141 133 133 141 133 15 0704  7
 3 Winkels      Julia      809 Flakkee     115 103 126     126 133 141 5  0646  6
 4 Smits        Veerle     808 AV'56           097 133 120 141 115 126 5  0640  6
 5 Lelie        Fien       797 RKHAV       126 076 120 100 120 097 107 15 0588  7
 6 Pellaers     Maud       700 AV'56           091 103 115 115 120 111 5  0569  6
 7 Geldof       Jasmijn    801 Dynamica    111 070 111 103 111     115 5  0556  6
 8 Lange        Nikita de  802 Dynamica    103 080 097 107 103 103 120 15 0551  7
 9 Bun          Parel      800 Dynamica    097 068 115 111 100 100     5  0528  6
10 Sommeijer    Lynn       691 Dynamica        063 107 097 107 107 103 5  0526  6
11 Niemantsverd Amy        796 RKHAV       094 059 091 088 094 094 100 15 0488  7
12 Hemelaar     Maaike     799 RKHAV       100 062 094 094 097         0 0447  5
13 Anrooij      Shirin van 629 AV'56           150     150             0 0300  2
14 Coq          Louise le  753 Wielingen   107 082 100                 0 0289  3
15 Putten       Shelby van 807 AV'56       120 088                     0 0208  2
16 Daalen       Evy van    806 AV'56       133 072                     0 0205  2
17 Laere        Lieselotte 722 ACW             141                     0 0141  1
18 Meese        Paulien    721 ACW             133                     0 0133  1
19 Weijers      Jennifer   521 Energie                         126     0 0126  1
20 Hederik      Ilvia      564 Energie                 126             0 0126  1
21 Ceulemans    Dakota     666 Volharding B    120                     0 0120  1
22 Caeldries    Christine  725 ACW             115                     0 0115  1
23 Hederik      Ilvia      355 Barendrecht                     111     0 0111  1
24 ChiouaLekhli Moena      724 ACW             111                     0 0111  1
25 Smet         Emma       720 ACW             107                     0 0107  1
26 Hulsken      Nikita     502 Delta Sport                         097 0 0097  1
27 D'Hont       Nelle      526 Maldegem B                          094 0 0094  1
28 Fertache     Rana       723 ACW             094                     0 0094  1
29 Hoop         Rashmila   535 RKHAV                       091         0 0091  1
30 Wouts        Julia      540 Middelburg              091             0 0091  1
31 Wauwe        Annelore v 719 ACW             086                     0 0086  1
32 Bock         Marie de   662 Volharding B    084                     0 0084  1
33 Stas         Marie      639 ACW             078                     0 0078  1
34 Waauwe       Kato van   718 ACW             074                     0 0074  1
35 Noppe        Leonie     664 Volharding B    066                     0 0066  1
36 Puyvelde     Jana van   663 Volharding B    064                     0 0064  1
37 Buys         Thalia     632 Volharding      061                     0 0061  1
38 Moerman      Laurine    635 ACW             060                     0 0060  1
39 Dhanis       Stephanie  644 RKHAV           058                     0 0058  1
40 Heynderickx  Shady      661 Volharding B    057                     0 0057  1
41 Maere        Chadia     627 Volharding      056                     0 0056  1

   starts  110
 
   JpA2 Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Maat         Ralph de   646 Scheldesport    141     150 150 150 141 0  0732  5
 2 Zerbib       Rafael     616 Dynamica            141 141 141 141 150 0  0714  5
 3 Baas         Ivo        695 Delta Sport     126 111 133 126 133 120 5  0643  6
 4 Karelse      Ryan       765 AV'56       141 120 120 115 115 103 115 15 0626  7
 5 Anceaux      Daniel     810 Scheldesport133 107 103 120 120 120 107 15 0615  7
 6 Kramer       Sven       764 AV'56       126 111 126 111 111 111 111 15 0600  7
 7 Os           Martijn va 813 RKHAV       120 100 107 103 107 100 103 15 0555  7
 8 Vierbergen   Mats       812 RKHAV       115 103 100 100 103 115 100 15 0551  7
 9 Jaeger       Mikay de   611 Zuiddorp            133 126 133     126 0 0518  4
10 Hiel         Karsten    811 RKHAV       111 094 094 094     097     0 0490  5
11 Cladder      Emanuel    609 AV'56               115         126     0 0241  2
12 Hekkers      Roan       610 AV'56               086 091             0 0177  2
13 Horssen      Thijn van  584 Goes                150                 0 0150  1
14 Schrijver    Torben de  676 Volharding B    150                     0 0150  1
15 Koeijer      Bjorn de   760 Waterlandker150                         0 0150  1
16 Dobbelaer    Raf de     504 Adegem B                            133 0 0133  1
17 Ost          Jasper     734 ACW             133                     0 0133  1
18 Noppe        Wout       677 Volharding B    115                     0 0115  1
19 Pille        Martijn    525 Flakkee                         107     0 0107  1
20 Doorn        Rick van   558 Delta Sport             107             0 0107  1
21 Dees         Tom        513 Goes                                097 0 0097  1
22 Blom         Casper     581 AV'56               097                 0 0097  1
23 Martens      Bernd      738 ACW             097                     0 0097  1
24 Jellema      Merijn     519 Dynamica                            094 0 0094  1
25 Prevoo       Sander     613 AV'56               091                 0 0091  1
26 Weezepoel    Jelmer     614 AV'56               088                 0 0088  1

   starts  78
 
   JpA1 Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Dikkenberg   Jesse v d  824 AV'56       150 150 150 150 150 150 150 15 0765  7
 2 Bruijn       Tim de     823 RKHAV       133 091 141 133 141 126     5  0679  6
 3 Herwegh      Karsten    822 RKHAV       126 100 126 141 126 115 115 15 0649  7
 4 Harthoorn    Lucas      624 Kapelle         094 115     120 120     0 0449  4
 5 Koens        Jovi       619 AV'56                       133 133 111 0 0377  3
 6 Simonse      Jesper     576 Goes                103         107 107 0 0317  3
 7 Graeffinger  Paul       689 RKHAV           088             111     0 0199  2
 8 Berge        Mees v d   524 Flakkee                         141     0 0141  1
 9 Tuyls        Indy       742 ACW             141                     0 0141  1
10 Brethouwer   Yorick     758 Scorpio     141                         0 0141  1
11 Delmotte     Falco      782 Bassevelde B                        141 0 0141  1
12 Cockheyt     Jen        537 Ertvelde B                          133 0 0133  1
13 Koole        Luka       583 Kapelle             133                 0 0133  1
14 Anne         Lars       745 ACW             133                     0 0133  1
15 Vermeize     Dante      511 Bassevelde B                        126 0 0126  1
16 Westrate     Ben        538 Yerseke                 126             0 0126  1
17 Andries      Xander     746 ACW             126                     0 0126  1
18 Wisse        Thom       517 Dynamica                            120 0 0120  1
19 Westrate     Ben        574 AV'56               120                 0 0120  1
20 Smet         Lukas      744 ACW             120                     0 0120  1
21 Boevere      Sander de  763 Aardenburg  120                         0 0120  1
22 Zeeuw        Tobias de  532 Scheldesport                115         0 0115  1
23 Wauwe        Rune van   739 ACW             115                     0 0115  1
24 Gilst        Sem van    618 AV'56               111                 0 0111  1
25 Verschueren  Cederic    741 ACW             111                     0 0111  1
26 Eversdijk    Willem     617 AV'56               107                 0 0107  1
27 Kluskens     Jochen     679 Volharding B    107                     0 0107  1
28 Thierens     Ralph      743 ACW             103                     0 0103  1
29 Moerman      Vic        634 ACW             097                     0 0097  1
30 Volckeryck   Bricke     740 ACW             088                     0 0088  1
31 Trappeniers  Arthur     678 Volharding B    086                     0 0086  1

   starts  56
 
   MpA2 Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Houtzager    Ruchama    818 Delta Sport 150 150     150 150 150 150 5 0755  6
 2 Dieleman     Romy       817 Wielingen   141 141     141 141 141     0 0705  5
 3 Goudswaard   Ilse       819 Delta Sport 120 133 141 115 133 133 133 15 0688  7
 4 Fertoute     Elaine     820 Delta Sport 133 120 150 120     126 141 5 0675  6
 5 Exter        Eva den    815 RKHAV           100 126 111 126 115 115 5 0598  6
 6 Acker        Emma van   814 RKHAV       111 103         120 111 120 0 0565  5
 7 Daalen       Tamar van  821 AV'56       126 107     126         111 0 0470  4
 8 Brande       Sanne v d  816 RKHAV       107 086 120     115         0 0428  4
 9 Arens        Maureen    573 Kruiningen          133 133     120     0 0386  3
10 Kaagman      Rosanne    596 Dynamica            115     111         0 0226  2
11 Damme        Iza van    755 Wielingen   115 091                     0 0206  2
12 D'Hont       Dauwe      612 Maldegem B                          126 0 0126  1
13 Block        Veerle de  713 ACW             126                     0 0126  1
14 Laureys      Fien       637 ACW             115                     0 0115  1
15 Baar         Sanne de   597 AV'56               111                 0 0111  1
16 Malfliet     Line       657 Volharding B    111                     0 0111  1
17 Gils         Noelle van 518 Dynamica                            107 0 0107  1
18 Hanse        Charlotte  539 Delta Sport             107             0 0107  1
19 Leenheer     Fleur      550 Delta Sport             103             0 0103  1
20 Bauwens      Kato       714 ACW             097                     0 0097  1
21 Noppe        Louise     656 Volharding B    094                     0 0094  1
22 Dierickx     Kato       658 Volhartding     084                     0 0084  1

   starts  61
 
   MpA1 Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Haar         Dana ter   825 Dynamica    150 141 150 150         150 0  0741  5
 2 Verschuren   Suzanne    826 Scheldesport141 126 141 120 141 141 133 15 0712  7
 3 Eetvelt      Katja van  827 RKHAV       126 107     126 126 133 126 5  0642  6
 4 Coppieters   Jenna      828 RKHAV       133 100 120 115 120 126 111 15 0629  7
 5 Schets       Tessa      699 AV'56           120 133 133     150     0 0536  4
 6 Widt         Daphne de  829 Delta Sport     094     103 111 120     0 0428  4
 7 Joossens     Nynke      599 Dynamica            126     150     141 0 0417  3
 8 Kraker       Pascalle d 561 Dynamica                107     115 103 0 0325  3
 9 Legrand      Floortje   631 Scheldesport    091         115         0 0206  2
10 Jonge        Limme de   660 Volharding B    150                     0 0150  1
11 Spaeter      Moisha     541 Middelburg              141             0 0141  1
12 Vijver       Fieke v d  554 GVAC                        133         0 0133  1
13 Rooms        Ara        715 ACW             133                     0 0133  1
14 Hulsken      Isabelle   501 Delta Sport                         120 0 0120  1
15 Lievense     Carmen de  503 Dynamica                            115 0 0115  1
16 Kraker       Ilse de    598 AV'56               115                 0 0115  1
17 Muller       Amelie     633 RKHAV           115                     0 0115  1
18 Leenheer     Anouk      551 Delta Sport             111             0 0111  1
19 Burg         Yara       600 AV'56               111                 0 0111  1
20 Kersemans    Jelke      717 ACW             111                     0 0111  1
21 Boschloo     Noa        494 Dynamica                            107 0 0107  1
22 Mullem       Laura van  659 Volharding B    103                     0 0103  1
23 Unema        Mees       705 Wielingen       097                     0 0097  1

   starts  55
 
   JpB  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Houwelingen  Tom van    832 Dynamica    150 150 141 126 141 141 150 15 0747  7
 2 Goethem      Maxim van  831 RKHAV       141 133 133 133 133 126 133 15 0688  7
 3 Kapteijn     Mart       835 AV'56       126     120 141 126 120 111 5 0638  6
 4 Arens        Firn       571 AV'56               126 150 150 115     0 0541  4
 5 Volder       Tieme de   833 RKHAV       133     111 120 120         0 0484  4
 6 Baar         Remco de   604 AV'56               150         150 141 0 0441  3
 7 Zuidhof      Chris      607 Dynamica            107 107 115     103 0 0432  4
 8 Zuidhof      Noel       608 Dynamica            103 111 111     107 0 0432  4
 9 Geijs        Jules      591 AV'56               097 100 107 103     0 0407  4
10 Dongen       Bjorn van  834 Delta Sport         100 115     107     0 0322  3
11 Pauwels      Milan      732 ACW             141                     0 0141  1
12 Schumacher   Bram       528 Energie                         133     0 0133  1
13 Koole        Silvain    508 Oostkapelle                         126 0 0126  1
14 Di Livrano   Lucca      675 Volharding B    126                     0 0126  1
15 Behrens      Marlon     500 Dynamica                            120 0 0120  1
16 Bonten       Victor     733 ACW             120                     0 0120  1
17 Boevere      Jasper de  762 Aardenburg  120                         0 0120  1
18 Linde        Yessin v d 499 Dynamica                            115 0 0115  1
19 Mertens      Quinten    605 AV'56               115                 0 0115  1
20 Aerts        Daan       688 RKHAV           115                     0 0115  1
21 Putte        Bram v d   527 Flakkee                         111     0 0111  1
22 Verhoeven    Alessandro 672 Volharding B    111                     0 0111  1
23 Heynderickx  Hayley     673 Volharding B    107                     0 0107  1
24 Wouts        Milan      542 Middelburg              103             0 0103  1
25 Dierickx     Tibo       674 Volharding B    103                     0 0103  1
26 Wynsberge    Obe van    578 Eeklo B                             100 0 0100  1
27 Kerybin      Romain     515 Dynamica                            097 0 0097  1

   starts  63
 
   JpC  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Verschuren   Niels      842 Scheldesport150 126 150 120 133 141 150 15 0739  7
 2 Faas         Milan      623 Scheldesport    141 141 141 141 126 133 5  0702  6
 3 Koopman      Kasper     693 Dynamica        115 133 150 150 133     0  0681  5
 4 Koole        Stijn      579 Dynamica            126 126 120 120 141 0  0633  5
 5 Zandstra     Lucas      841 Scheldesport141 086 115 115 107 100 111 15 0604  7
 6 Westen       Menno van  603 AV'56               111 111 103 107 097 0 0529  5
 7 Keymel       Ruben      575 Scheldesport    082 103 100 111 111 094 5 0524  6
 8 Maat         Fabian de  645 Scheldesport    111     133 126     120 0 0490  4
 9 Dees         Rody       552 AV'56                   107     097 100 0 0304  3
10 Fallaux      Walter     531 Energie                         150     0 0150  1
11 Anne         Sven       731 ACW             150                     0 0150  1
12 Cloodt       Niels v d  671 Volharding B    133                     0 0133  1
13 Koole        Lauran     510 Oostkapelle                         126 0 0126  1
14 Horssen      Mees van   570 Goes                120                 0 0120  1
15 Noppe        Siebe      667 Volharding B    120                     0 0120  1
16 Marie        Mattias    498 Dynamica                            115 0 0115  1
17 Kooijman     Milan      530 Flakkee                         115     0 0115  1
18 Bedee        Matteu     555 Scheldesport                115         0 0115  1
19 Hecke        Warre      586 Eeklo B                             107 0 0107  1
20 Prevoo       Thomas     602 AV'56               107                 0 0107  1
21 Noppe        Daan       668 Volharding B    107                     0 0107  1
22 Gerrits      Nout       360 Flakkee                         103     0 0103  1
23 Vael         Luca       497 Dynamica                            103 0 0103  1
24 Pellegrom    Vince      544 Hoogerheide             103             0 0103  1
25 Bouras       Damon      648 Volharding B    103                     0 0103  1
26 Bonten       Jesper     727 ACW             100                     0 0100  1
27 Pauwels      Lars       726 ACW             097                     0 0097  1
28 Zielst       Luuk van   529 Flakkee                         094     0 0094  1
29 Locht        Zjef de    729 ACW             094                     0 0094  1
30 Bauwens      Lowie      730 ACW             091                     0 0091  1
31 Marin        Vince      669 Volharding B    088                     0 0088  1
32 Jong         Thomas de  670 Volharding B    084                     0 0084  1

   starts  71
 
   MpB  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Graaf        Amy de     839 AV'56       150 150 150     150 150 150 5  0755  6
 2 Lorier       Lisanne    837 Dynamica    141 141 141 150 141     141 5  0719  6
 3 Keijmel      Mirthe     836 Scheldesport133 126 133 133 133 141 133 15 0688  7
 4 Fertoute     Lilian     838 Delta Sport 126 111 126 141     133 126 5 0657  6
 5 Pellaers     Fenne      698 AV'56           097 115 103 115 115 103 5 0556  6
 6 Sluijs       Femke van  697 AV'56           091 107 115 120     120 0 0553  5
 7 Dalen        Quinty van 590 Dynamica            120 126 126 126     0 0498  4
 8 Geus         Emma de    840 AV'56                   107     120 107 0 0334  3
 9 Koole        Hilde      560 Dynamica                120         115 0 0235  2
10 Hekkers      Lizzy      592 AV'56               111 111             0 0222  2
11 Vriesacker   Lena       650 Volharding B    133                     0 0133  1
12 Vermeulen    Nele       710 ACW             120                     0 0120  1
13 Broek        Noa van    636 ACW             115                     0 0115  1
14 Wulf         Elise de   601 Waarschoot B                        111 0 0111  1
15 Mulders      Puk        621 Dynamica        107                     0 0107  1
16 Neels        Beau       652 Volharding B    103                     0 0103  1
17 Tuyls        Zowie      711 ACW             100                     0 0100  1
18 D'Hooghe     Laurien    653 Volharding B    094                     0 0094  1
19 Bock         Lisse de   655 Volharding B    088                     0 0088  1
20 Rooster      Elena de   651 Volharding B    086                     0 0086  1

   starts  57
 
   MpC  Koolesport-crosscompetitie         Eld Moe Ink Del Sch Gre Kus bon tot  w
 1 Karelse      Yara       847 AV'56       150 141 150 150 150 150 150 15 0765  7
 2 Dikkenberg   Inke v d   849 AV'56       141 126 141 141 141 141 133 15 0720  7
 3 Luijk        Zoe van    846 AV'56       133 120 133 133 133 097 126 15 0673  7
 4 Daalen       Lois       845 AV'56       120 133 115 111         107 0  0586  5
 5 Exter        Ann den    843 RKHAV       115 103 107 115 107     097 5  0552  6
 6 Kramer       Mila       848 AV'56       111 097 094 107 097 111     5  0528  6
 7 Luijk        Tess van   844 AV'56       103 094 097 097 094 103 091 15 0509  7
 8 Simonse      Marit      696 AV'56           111 100 103     100 088 0 0502  5
 9 Kraker       Yasmine de 559 Dynamica                126 120 120 120 0 0486  4
10 Zuidhof      Dagmar     589 Dynamica            120 120 126     115 0 0481  4
11 Harthoorn    Marose     625 Kapelle         107 111     115 133     0 0466  4
12 Arens        Megan      572 AV'56               091 100 103 107     0 0401  4
13 Landsbergen  Maud       588 AV'56               103 100     115     0 0318  3
14 Boot         Anne       556 Delta Sport                 111 126     0 0237  2
15 Lorier       Floor      536 Dynamica                    100     094 0 0194  2
16 Geus         Brigitte d 557 AV'56                           094 084 0 0178  2
17 Loir         Elise      709 ACW             150                     0 0150  1
18 Vervaet      Ilja       496 SMO                                 141 0 0141  1
19 Boonman      Anouk      587 Nieuwdorp           126                 0 0126  1
20 Brethouwer   Cyri       759 Scorpio     126                         0 0126  1
21 Burgelman    Jenke      649 Volharding B    115                     0 0115  1
22 Laloo        Maud       593 Zomergem B                          111 0 0111  1
23 Hertogs      Marjan     761 Yzendijke   107                         0 0107  1
24 Koole        Florence   509 Oostkapelle                         103 0 0103  1
25 Wilde        Jelke de   594 Eeklo B                             100 0 0100  1
26 Ferache      Imara      708 ACW             100                     0 0100  1
27 Gils         Sara van   514 Dynamica                            086 0 0086  1

   starts  86