>>>>>PZC-stratenloopcircuit 2013 mannen
>>>>>naam vereniging stn yer zou dom wkp bhs vli ptn
001 Pleijte Tim Dynamica 001 500 500 500 500 500 500 2500 01H20
002 Harmes Erwin Dynamica 038 499 499 499 498 498 499 2494 02H20
003 Kok Martijn de Dynamica 002 498 498 498 499 499 498 2492 03H20
004 Noorden Huub van AV'56 024 497 497 497 497 495 2483 04H20
005 Caspel Wouter van Dynamica 076 493 496 496 497 496 2478 05H20
006 NieuwenhuizenLaurent AV'56 028 495 493 494 496 495 497 2477 06H20
007 Vermeulen Alwin AV'56 041 491 494 495 496 494 2470 01H35
008 Beije Arjan DeltaSport 070 494 492 492 495 494 493 2468 02H35
009 Franke Jesper Dynamica 003 492 491 493 492 493 492 2462 07H20
010 Goossen Erik Scheldesport 049 490 489 490 494 492 2455 03H35
011 Brouwer Sjaak Dynamica 055 489 487 491 470 491 490 2448 01H45
012 Faes Adrie Dynamica 009 486 490 488 493 491 2448 02H45
013 Joziasse Sjacco Dynamica 015 487 488 486 490 490 2441 04H35
014 Besuijen Marius Dynamica 016 488 485 479 491 485 486 2435 03H45
015 Verhage Arjo Dynamica 017 486 489 487 482 488 2432 05H35
016 Joziasse Aart Middelburg 082 485 484 484 489 487 487 2432 04H45
017 Wiessner Ralph Vlissingen 093 480 477 482 488 489 489 2428 06H35
018 Louws Kees Middelburg 051 483 483 487 485 486 473 2424 07H35
019 Ritsema JaapJan Dynamica 020 481 479 481 486 488 485 2421 08H35
020 Jacobse JanKees Goes 062 476 481 483 484 480 2404 08H20
021 Broeke Rian van den Dynamica 094 482 480 478 481 479 2400 05H45
022 Nooijer Bas de Koudekerke 057 473 467 472 481 483 483 2392 09H20
023 Verhage Bram Dynamica 081 478 478 477 479 480 2392 06H45
024 Visser Bart de Serooskerke 040 476 480 478 479 478 2391 10H20
025 Wilde Jan de AV'56 054 479 473 476 475 477 477 2384 01H55
026 Pruijsers Martin Dynamica 027 475 475 475 482 476 2383 07H45
027 Nood Jeroen de Dynamica 071 470 468 474 480 475 475 2374 11H20
028 Poortvliet Rinus Souburg 044 469 461 470 468 470 474 2351 02H55
029 Bootsgezel Dennis Dynamica 031 468 466 466 476 473 2349 12H20
030 Nieuwenhuize John AV'56 018 467 464 468 474 469 470 2348 13H20
031 Poortvliet Pieter Veere 098 466 465 472 472 469 2344 09H35
032 Meeuwse Jos Dynamica 078 462 462 471 471 468 2334 08H45
033 Vogel Patrick Middelburg 085 460 463 469 469 465 467 2333 09H45
034 Keulen Bram van Meliskerke 052 461 459 463 467 466 2316 10H35
035 Overweel John Dynamica 080 455 458 464 466 466 2309 03H55
036 Bos Frans Dynamica 029 452 459 464 464 464 2303 01H65
037 Lous Henk Dynamica 019 457 456 461 458 463 463 2302 04H55
038 Rijke Leo de Dynamica 023 458 457 462 463 462 2302 10H45
039 Steketee Maurice Middelburg 039 459 455 455 448 460 462 2291 14H20
040 Harinck Joos Koudekerke 035 456 447 451 459 461 455 2282 15H20
041 Visser Kees de Aagtekerke 102 451 454 460 457 444 2266 11H45
042 Dijkstra Seth LPK Middelburg 012 454 454 458 452 446 2264 11H35
043 Tempelaar Wim Dynamica 045 449 448 452 453 461 2263 05H55
044 Frederiks Ruud AV'56 006 444 446 457 454 454 2255 06H55
045 Spaans Gerrit Goes 091 448 442 445 453 451 452 2249 07H55
046 Moerdijk Ronnie Arnemuiden 072 443 449 455 447 453 2247 12H35
047 Kindts Ron Souburg 037 440 443 447 456 459 2245 13H35
048 Visser Eric de Domburg 067 445 441 450 452 442 448 2237 16H20
049 Besuijen Wim Dynamica 083 438 427 462 459 439 2225 08H55
050 Habets Patrick Bruinisse 007 446 440 444 448 447 2225 14H35
051 Splunter Lennard van AV'56 059 434 428 443 455 457 2217 15H35
052 Guequierre John Dynamica 046 439 437 440 447 445 445 2216 09H55
053 Huurman Wim AV'56 032 435 435 439 449 441 451 2215 10H55
054 Ravia Rudi DeltaSport 069 450 439 438 446 439 2212 11H55
055 Stegers Bill Vlissingen 092 436 438 442 444 449 2209 12H45
056 Saija Boy Dynamica 065 422 432 441 445 440 441 2199 13H45
057 Plessius Walter AV'56 079 433 429 435 443 443 442 2196 16H35
058 Koole Adri Dynamica 034 441 430 434 442 443 2190 12H55
059 Aspert Jack van Dynamica 084 428 426 429 440 438 436 2171 13H55
060 Regt Martin de AV'56 030 431 425 431 437 440 2164 14H45
061 Paardekooper Rinus AV'56 096 429 424 439 436 434 2162 15H45
062 Vaardegem Piet van Westkapelle 043 420 430 441 435 435 2161 14H55
063 Belzen kees van Lgr Zld 025 426 422 427 436 433 430 2152 15H55
064 Ruijter Tonny de Dynamica 047 419 426 438 432 431 2146 02H65
065 Luitwieler Jaap Dynamica 036 417 422 437 430 433 2139 03H65
066 Priem Arthur Koudekerke 074 425 421 424 434 434 2138 16H55
067 Haak Wietse Kortgene 053 420 410 420 432 427 429 2128 17H55
068 Wiedenhoff Jan Dynamica 033 421 414 419 431 425 428 2124 04H65
069 Jobse Jan Serooskerke 087 424 416 423 429 432 2124 18H55
070 Pluijlaar Hans Dynamica 077 418 411 430 423 426 2108 05H65
071 Klap Roel Westkapelle 075 423 413 417 426 427 2106 19H55
072 Boogaard Wilco Middelburg 056 484 483 484 484 1935 17H35
073 Carol Robert Dynamica 010 477 474 474 476 1901 16H45
074 Keeken Rick van AV'56 090 474 469 477 478 1898 17H45
075 Velkers Michel AV'56 021 470 473 471 472 1886 18H35
076 Meeuwsen Peter Krabbendijke 042 464 467 461 465 1857 17H20
077 Boon Jonathan Souburg 063 463 460 465 465 1853 18H20
078 Nooijer Dennis de Vlissingen 095 453 460 467 468 1848 19H35
079 Openeer Remie AV'56 066 453 450 457 458 1818 19H20
080 Plessius Dennis AV'56 064 452 449 456 456 1813 20H35
081 Westeinde Marco v t Arnemuiden 104 445 456 454 458 1813 21H35
082 Rijke Ronald de Dynamica 097 451 436 451 450 1788 22H35
083 Poortvliet Sico Middelburg 068 444 448 450 446 1788 18H45
084 Tuin Tonnis v d AV'56 101 433 444 449 450 1776 19H45
085 Beek John van Arnemuiden 073 427 435 431 438 1731 23H35
086 Verhage Piet Dynamica 086 415 421 433 428 1697 06H65
087 Poortvliet Hugo Dynamica 060 419 412 418 424 1673 07H65
088 Keulen Adriaan van Middelburg 013 496 495 481 1472 20H20
089 Walhout Adriaan Middelburg 100 482 485 482 1449 21H20
090 Bekink Michel AV'56 022 465 472 473 1410 24H35
091 Belzen Rene van Spado 005 430 434 437 1301 20H45
092 Simonse Elbert Aagtekerke 103 431 432 437 1300 22H20
093 Heilbron Dennis Biggekerke 048 471 471 0942 25H35
094 Luitwieler Jacky Dynamica 011 437 460 0897 21H45
095 Schaik Erwin van Middelburg 089 442 446 0888 22H45
096 Jonge Wim de AV'56 050 447 436 0883 20H55
097 Portegies Sjaak Middelburg 088 432 433 0865 23H45
098 Tijhuis Ton Vlissingen 099 423 428 0851 26H35
099 Sipma Jan Meliskerke 061 418 425 0843 21H55
100 Lange Marcel de Dynamica 058 472 0472 27H35
101 Koole Chris AV'56 026 471 0471 24H45
102 Caljouw David LG Zeeland 105 453 0453 23H20
>>>>>PZC-stratenloopcircuit 2013 vrouwen
>>>>>naam vereniging stn yer zou dom wkp bhs vli ptn
001 Ton Leonie DeltaSport 231 500 500 500 499 500 500 2500 01D35
002 Verschuure Monique Yerseke 242 499 499 499 500 499 499 2496 01D20
003 Linden Annet vd AV'56 248 498 498 498 498 498 2490 02D35
004 Gilst Paola van AV'56 237 496 495 498 497 497 2483 03D35
005 Prenger Roely Dynamica 239 495 497 497 497 496 2482 02D20
006 Joziasse Sandra Dynamica 233 497 496 496 496 494 2479 04D35
007 Noorden Gertrud van AV'56 244 496 495 494 495 493 2473 03D20
008 Koene Ingrid AV'56 246 493 494 492 494 495 492 2468 01D45
009 Priemis Marloes DeltaSport 229 492 493 493 494 495 2467 04D20
010 Houmes Harriette Middelburg 230 492 491 491 492 493 491 2459 02D45
011 Vries Jannie de Dynamica 235 491 490 490 491 492 490 2454 03D45
012 Tempelaar Ineke Dynamica 241 489 488 488 490 488 2443 04D45
013 Erdtsieck Rosette Dynamica 243 487 486 489 491 486 2439 05D35
014 Goossen Marion Scheldesport 240 485 486 488 490 487 2436 06D35
015 Huurman Geertje AV'56 236 486 484 484 486 489 485 2430 05D45
016 Geschiere Suzanne Dynamica 245 488 487 489 489 1953 06D45
017 Lievense Corina Middelburg 232 490 489 487 484 1950 07D35
018 Harinck Angelique Dynamica 238 483 485 487 1455 08D35
019 Wilde Renate de AV'56 234 494 493 0987 05D20
>>>>>PZC-jeugdcircuit 2013
>>>>>naam vereniging stn yer zou dom wkp bhs vli ptn
001 Vries Jorick de Kloetinge 930 500 500 500 500 2000 01J13
002 Verhage Joran Dynamica 963 499 499 499 498 1995 02J13
003 Harinck Sergio Dynamica 987 496 497 498 498 1989 03J13
004 Graaf Robert de AV'56 964 495 498 498 497 1988 01J09
005 Putten Axl van Wemelding 955 494 496 497 497 495 495 1985 01J11
006 Joziasse Jeroen Middelburg 979 489 493 495 494 493 494 1976 02J11
007 Graaf Brigitte de AV'56 967 492 494 494 493 1973 01M11
008 Putten Shelby van AV'56 999 488 492 488 492 492 487 1964 01M09
009 Hoogenes Pepijn Vlissingen 975 480 491 486 488 482 490 1955 02J09
010 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle 992 487 493 487 485 1952 01M13
011 Haar Dana ter Dynamica 996 476 487 487 489 488 482 1951 01M07
012 Roos Jordy Arnemuiden 986 486 488 491 484 1949 03J11
013 Keyser Mika Vlissingen 937 475 483 486 491 488 1948 04J11
014 Lievense Kevin Middelburg 969 481 489 490 486 1946 05J11
015 Lange Nikita de Dynamica 998 484 486 484 484 1938 02M11
016 Graaf Amy de AV'56 965 482 482 489 481 1934 02M07
017 Janson Bram Dynamica 995 483 484 479 485 479 1931 03J09
018 Hoogenes Casper Vlissingen 974 477 467 483 485 483 1928 01J07
019 Geldof Jasmijn Dynamica 985 479 481 481 480 1921 02M09
020 Lievense Carmen Middelburg 966 472 480 477 474 1903 03M07
021 Janson Sascha Dynamica 989 466 472 477 477 470 1896 03M11
022 Lievense Renate Middelburg 968 470 477 475 467 1889 04M07
023 Wisse Thom Dynamica 994 469 473 469 467 478 1889 02J07
024 Keulen Jurjen van Meliskerke 991 467 470 471 469 1877 04J09
025 Hoogenes Friso Vlissingen 973 460 466 466 468 466 1866 03J07
026 Sluijs Femke van AV'56 993 459 464 465 466 1854 05M07
027 Leng Paavo de Dynamica 976 498 499 499 1496 06J11
028 Ridder Rens de Dynamica 956 500 500 496 1496 04J13
029 Bosgra Wiebe Biggekerke 938 490 492 489 1471 07J11
030 Koole Silvain Oostkapelle 952 482 487 490 1459 04J07
031 Vermeulen Lars Kwadendamme 939 483 485 483 1451 05J09
032 Luyinda Hans Frankrijk 929 480 481 480 1441 05J07
033 Wisse Maria Biggekerke 912 479 481 476 1436 04M11
034 Wisse Emily Meliskerke 911 469 473 470 1412 06M07
035 Veerhoek Max Meliskerke 944 495 496 0991 08J11
036 Brouwers Tim Fortuna'67 949 489 490 0979 06J09
037 Karelse Ryan AV'56 981 474 479 0953 07J09
038 Smissen Puk van der Tilburg 948 471 474 0945 07M07
039 Veerhoek Maik Meliskerke 943 468 472 0940 06J07
040 Karelse Yara AV'56 980 468 465 0933 08M07
041 Jobse Ivan Dynamica 942 463 459 0922 07J07
042 Daatselaar Rene Dalfsen 918 499 0499 05J13
043 Rij Max van Zwartewaal 908 497 0497 06J13
044 Helmond Max van Spiridon 978 497 0497 07J13
045 Tuil Niels van B Haamstede 905 496 0496 09J11
046 Vriezekolk Tim 903 496 0496 10J11
047 Vriezen Yoram GAC Hilversum 921 495 0495 08J09
048 Schoonwater Tim Vlissingen 928 494 0494 11J11
049 Schets Wouter AV'56 982 493 0493 09J09
050 Spijkerman Lars Nijverdal 951 493 0493 12J11
051 Peetoom Nelson Essen B 898 492 0492 13J11
052 Alen Jelle Den Broek 886 491 0491 10J09
053 Vriezen Florian GAC Hilversum 920 491 0491 08J07
054 Hoogerland Umberta Yerseke 962 491 0491 11J09
055 Noorden Rowan van Yerseke 990 490 0490 09J07
056 Casper Kloos Zeist 904 486 0486 12J09
057 Vlieger Cas de Lewedorp 932 485 0485 13J09
058 Meeuwsen Martijn Krabbendijke 960 485 0485 08J13
059 Vermeule Amber Goes 907 484 0484 02M13
060 Verhulst Mikai Westkapelle 916 482 0482 10J07
061 Kole Aven Kruiningen 887 480 0480 14J09
062 Linden Robbert v d Souburg 882 479 0479 14J11
063 Veerhoek Thomas Meliskerke 945 478 0478 09J13
064 Wijkhuijs Luuk Meliskerke 910 478 0478 15J09
065 Kaagman Caecilia Dynamica 902 478 0478 05M11
066 Wijkhuis Luuk Meliskerke 925 478 0478 11J07
067 Koole Owen Kruiningen 957 478 0478 16J09
068 Adriaansen Anne Grijpskerke 881 477 0477 15J11
069 Gansewinkel Mathijs Vlissingen 906 476 0476 17J09
070 Wijkhuis Luuk Meliskerke 933 476 0476 12J07
071 Tijhuis Rosalie Vlissingen 931 476 0476 03M09
072 Sighem Arjan van Westkapelle 915 476 0476 16J11
073 Zuijdweg Merel Yerseke 971 475 0475 06M11
074 Kloos Casper Ziest 889 475 0475 18J09
075 Marenbach AnnaMarie Dld 919 475 0475 04M09
076 Tijhuis Rosalie Vlissingen 941 474 0474 05M09
077 Laar Jeske van de Attila 923 474 0474 07M11
078 Schets Tessa AV'56 977 473 0473 09M07
079 Laar Lars van de Attila 922 473 0473 13J07
080 Werf Guido v d Zierikzee 897 473 0473 14J07
081 Dekker Luuk Middelburg 880 472 0472 17J11
082 Vaardegem Tycho van Westkapelle 914 472 0472 19J09
083 Meeuwsen Christian Krabbendijke 961 471 0471 20J09
084 Linden Wim v d Souburg 883 471 0471 10J13
085 Verheugen Milan Arnhem 917 471 0471 11J13
086 Schoonwater Sri Vlissingen 927 470 0470 10M07
087 Simonse Jesper Goes 888 469 0469 15J07
088 Kaagman Rosanne Dynamica 901 468 0468 06M09
089 Leeuw Ruben de Arnemuiden 924 468 0468 18J11
090 Wijkhuis Quin Meliskerke 936 467 0467 16J07
091 Achterberg Niels Veenendaal 885 465 0465 21J09
092 Luijk Zoe van s-Gravenpolder 984 465 0465 11M07
093 Peetoom Nova Essen B 899 464 0464 07M09
094 Westeinde Manon v t Arnemuiden 959 464 0464 08M09
095 Ridderhof Sami Middelburg 891 463 0463 17J07
096 Westeinde Suze v/t Arnemuiden 950 463 0463 09M09
097 Vermeulen Milan Kwadendamme 940 462 0462 18J07
098 Bouwers Anouk Roosendaal 895 462 0462 10M09
099 Visser Fabienne Yersek 953 462 0462 11M09
100 Smissen Silke v d Tilburg 947 461 0461 12M07
101 Leeuw Ruben de Arnemuiden 884 461 0461 19J11
102 Virsen Isabelle Yerseke 954 461 0461 13M07
103 Ridderhof Milin Middelburg 890 460 0460 22J09
104 Richard Lucas Vlissingen 894 458 0458 19J07
105 Slabbekoorn Ilse Kapelle 970 458 0458 12M09
106 Richard Rachel Vlissingen 893 457 0457 13M09
107 Kok Timon Arnemuiden 983 457 0457 20J07
108 Tooren Hannes v d Breda 896 456 0456 21J07
109 Koops Donna Middelburg 892 455 0455 14M0
|