HSe H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Kok Martijn de 104 Dynamica 150 141 141 150 150 141 80 0812 6
2 Wolfert Eric 108 Flakkee 120 126 120 115 133 133 133 90 0735 7
3 Vos Robin de 101 AV'56 111 120 111 115 120 111 80 0657 6
4 Smit Chris de 103 RKHAV 103 111 115 120 115 75 0639 5
5 Danschutter Coen de 107 DeltaSport 097 111 100 111 60 0479 4
6 Schrier David 105 Dynamica 141 133 141 45 0460 3
7 Bouterse Neal 175 Dynamica 150 150 30 0330 2
8 Maldegem Andre van 189 Dynamica 120 141 001 45 0307 3
9 Brouwer Jop de 160 RKHAV 150 126 30 0306 2
10 Harmes Erwin 106 Dynamica 133 133 30 0296 2
11 Meeuwse Robbert 100 AV'56 115 126 30 0271 2
12 Leeuw Danny de 141 AV'56 107 107 30 0244 2
13 Pleijte Tim 190 Dynamica 150 15 0165 1
14 Adan Erwin 158 Dynamica 141 15 0156 1
15 Exter Niek de 143 Scheldesport133 15 0148 1
16 Pagter Kevin de 138 Dynamica 100 001 001 45 0147 3
17 Hoosemans Ruud 142 Dynamica 126 15 0141 1
18 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent va 194 AV'56 126 15 0141 1
19 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent v 238 AV'56 126 15 0141 1
20 Arensman Johnny 258 Flakkee 126 15 0141 1
21 Linden Crum v d 171 Dynamica 120 15 0135 1
22 Bouman David 159 Flakkee 115 15 0130 1
23 Kramer Hannuel 206 Dynamica 103 15 0118 1
starts 57
H35 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Thuy Benny 111 RKHAV 150 150 150 115 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Jaeger Edwin de 113 RKHAV 141 141 141 107 126 133 150 90 0796 7
3 Alphen Edwin van 117 Dynamica 133 133 133 111 133 141 141 90 0771 7
4 Pruijsers Martin 118 Dynamica 120 120 100 120 120 133 80 0693 6
5 Wieland Niek 161 Wielingen 107 111 120 097 115 115 126 90 0677 7
6 Witte Andres de 114 Scheldesport111 126 126 103 111 75 0652 5
7 Ridder Cor de 116 Dynamica 103 094 107 115 60 0479 4
8 Goossen Erik 207 Scheldesport 133 141 120 45 0439 3
9 Meulmeester Manfred 165 Dynamica 001 107 100 111 60 0379 4
10 Hoepen Steven van 241 avVN H'zand 103 107 107 45 0362 3
11 Vervaet Patrick 112 RKHAV 126 115 30 0271 2
12 Slits Peter 166 Wielingen 115 111 30 0256 2
13 Melissant Andre 205 Flakkee 150 15 0165 1
14 Beije Arjan 217 DeltaSport 141 15 0156 1
15 Ravia John 181 DeltaSport 126 15 0141 1
16 Slabbekoorn Leendert 248 Flakkee 126 15 0141 1
17 Verkaart Bart 203 DeltaSport 120 15 0135 1
18 Ottjes Marco 152 Scheldesport115 15 0130 1
19 Dijk Ron van 276 Flakkee 111 15 0126 1
20 Berrevoets Steef 273 DeltaSport 103 15 0118 1
21 Bakker Gert-Jan 148 AV'56 100 15 0115 1
22 Kapteijn Remco 187 AV'56 091 15 0106 1
23 Joziasse Chiel 188 AV'56 088 15 0103 1
24 Schroevers Jacco 225 Dynamica 086 15 0101 1
25 Kommer John 182 DeltaSport 084 15 0099 1
starts 69
H45 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Luteyn Sjaak 156 Lgr PK Oostb 150 141 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Cappon Eric 147 Wielingen 150 141 150 133 141 126 141 90 0813 7
3 Balkenende Peter 174 AV'56 120 141 133 141 133 75 0743 5
4 Leng Edward de 123 Dynamica 133 126 126 126 133 001 80 0724 6
5 Mourik Piet van 126 DeltaSport 126 133 111 120 120 115 80 0694 6
6 Wisse Pieter 125 Dynamica 111 120 107 103 115 111 111 90 0658 7
7 Broeke Rian van d 173 Dynamica 115 107 107 120 120 75 0644 5
8 Dellebeke Ron 124 Dynamica 107 115 103 082 100 107 107 90 0629 7
9 Keeken Rick van 120 AV'56 115 111 111 115 60 0512 4
10 Staal Archie 137 DeltaSport 120 126 115 45 0406 3
11 Bos Michel v d 127 DeltaSport 141 133 30 0304 2
12 Brouwer Sjaak 191 Dynamica 097 126 30 0253 2
13 Lous Henk 224 Dynamica 100 103 30 0233 2
14 Karsbergen Ruud 256 Flakkee 103 15 0118 1
15 Beelen Huub 280 AV'56 103 15 0118 1
16 Feijter Co 301 DeltaSport 100 15 0115 1
17 Besuijen Marius 214 Dynamica 094 15 0109 1
18 Vader Peter 186 DeltaSport 091 15 0106 1
19 Munnik Leon de 201 DeltaSport 088 15 0103 1
20 Reijntjes Ludolf 200 DeltaSport 086 15 0101 1
21 Vlieger Johan de 178 Dynamica 084 15 0099 1
22 Ravia Rudi 183 DeltaSport 080 15 0095 1
23 Beelen Huub 230 AV'56 078 15 0093 1
24 Dalebout Leo 227 Dynamica 076 15 0091 1
25 Smits Jack 219 Dynamica 074 15 0089 1
26 Kotvis Bram 179 DeltaSport 072 15 0087 1
27 Bavel Adrie van 204 DeltaSport 070 15 0085 1
starts 76
H55 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Jonge Wim de 300 AV'56 141 141 120 141 141 150 80 0794 6
2 Crucq Andre 303 Dynamica 133 126 111 111 133 126 80 0709 6
3 Vermeulen Hans 311 AV'56 120 115 107 107 126 111 80 0659 6
4 Tempelaar Wim 302 Dynamica 150 150 150 001 001 120 80 0651 6
5 Botman Kobus 317 Dynamica 126 107 100 120 107 75 0635 5
6 Vermeulen Charles 323 AVVN Kapelle 141 133 133 133 60 0600 4
7 Beier Piet 304 Dynamica 115 103 103 094 60 0475 4
8 Remortel Eric van 344 AV'56 126 126 141 45 0438 3
9 Guequerre John 339 Dynamica 115 120 133 45 0413 3
10 Meijde Andre v d 305 Flakkee 111 120 111 45 0387 3
11 Kramer Acronius 315 AV'56 126 100 115 45 0386 3
12 Dijk Arie van 343 Flakkee 141 150 30 0321 2
13 Zuidweg Jan 229 Flakkee 150 15 0165 1
14 Wouters Wim 348 AV'56 150 15 0165 1
15 Linde Jan v d 316 Wielingen 133 15 0148 1
16 Frederiks Ruud 326 avVN Koudeke 120 15 0135 1
17 Schuur Rik van 318 Wielingen 115 15 0130 1
18 Roose Wim 350 Goes 115 15 0130 1
19 Mulken Jules van 319 Wielingen 111 15 0126 1
20 Sprinkhuizen Joost 314 AV'56 107 15 0122 1
21 Ruyter Tonny de 330 Dynamica 103 15 0118 1
22 Frederiks Ruud 353 avVn 'sHHere 103 15 0118 1
23 Lensen Dignus 360 Dynamica 100 15 0115 1
24 Landegent PietJan 328 DeltaSport 097 15 0112 1
25 Oele Jaap 347 ACSS Goes 097 15 0112 1
26 Roose Jan 349 Goes 091 15 0106 1
starts 65
H65 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Zoontjes Theo 308 Dynamica 150 150 150 150 150 141 80 0830 6
2 Poortvliet Hugo 309 Dynamica 115 141 141 133 133 75 0738 5
3 Joosse Rinus 307 AV'56 133 141 141 150 60 0625 4
4 Gruiter Karel v d 310 Dynamica 120 133 133 141 60 0587 4
5 Lasseur Joop 312 DeltaSport 141 120 150 45 0456 3
6 Kortleve Kees 313 AV'56 111 133 126 45 0415 3
7 Pol Kees v d 306 AV'56 126 126 001 45 0298 3
8 Noordijke Adri 327 avVN Zierikz 115 115 30 0260 2
9 Putten Carel van 338 DeltaSport 126 15 0141 1
10 Verbeek Piet 325 AV'56 120 15 0135 1
starts 32
HKC H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Zuidhof Jasper 900 AV'56 141 141 150 133 133 111 133 90 0788 7
2 Adriaanse Gertjan 923 Dynamica 133 120 126 126 120 103 111 90 0715 7
3 Harinck Gino 918 Dynamica 126 126 120 120 115 115 80 0687 6
4 Jones Lyam 922 Scheldesport120 115 115 115 111 100 107 90 0666 7
5 Korte Willem de 960 Dynamica 150 150 126 141 60 0627 4
6 Eijzeren Harmen van 961 Dynamica 141 141 133 150 60 0625 4
7 Roelse Jan Willem 917 Dynamica 150 133 133 126 60 0602 4
8 Verhulst Pieter 944 Dynamica 150 141 120 126 60 0597 4
9 Luteyn Arjen 927 Wielingen 100 097 103 107 100 75 0582 5
10 Ruiter Stijn 921 Scheldesport103 100 111 111 60 0485 4
11 Brink Dorus v d 942 Scheldesport 107 107 107 097 60 0478 4
12 Suy Joris 903 Scheldesport107 111 103 45 0366 3
13 Hiel Gert-Jan 914 RKHAV 111 103 30 0244 2
14 Brouwer Job den 970 RKHAV 150 15 0165 1
15 Adan Erwin 973 Dynamica 141 15 0156 1
16 Jacobse Leon 959 Dynamica 120 15 0135 1
17 Thijs Jasper 915 RKHAV 115 15 0130 1
18 Maliepaard Ruud 974 Flakkee 115 15 0130 1
19 Pollemans Peter 975 Flakkee 107 15 0122 1
20 Jacobse Maurice 966 Dynamica 103 15 0118 1
21 Schanck George 950 Wielingen 094 15 0109 1
22 Bouterse Sebastiaan 953 Scheldesport 001 15 0016 1
starts 70
HKCm H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Heikoop Sebastiaan 909 DeltaSport 150 150 150 150 150 150 150 90 0840 7
2 Janse Micha 937 Dynamica 141 133 141 141 133 133 141 90 0787 7
3 Leeftink Henk 908 Dynamica 126 120 120 126 120 120 133 90 0715 7
4 Geluk Jos 931 DeltaSport 133 126 133 115 126 115 80 0713 6
5 Zeeuw Alwin de 920 Scheldesport120 115 126 120 115 126 126 90 0708 7
6 Platteeuw Albert de 919 Scheldesport115 111 111 107 111 115 120 90 0662 7
7 Veen Jaap v d 905 Scheldesport111 107 115 111 107 111 111 90 0649 7
8 Lauwers Peter 943 RKHAV 103 107 097 103 107 107 80 0607 6
9 Zaman Jacques 904 Scheldesport107 097 097 103 100 103 80 0590 6
10 Block Stefan de 901 RKHAV 103 100 103 100 094 75 0575 5
11 Pluijlaar Joost 924 Dynamica 097 091 094 091 097 103 80 0562 6
12 Murre Walter 906 Scheldesport100 088 100 097 100 75 0560 5
13 Konings Aswin 907 Dynamica 091 084 088 094 088 75 0520 5
14 Overbeeke Ab van 965 Scheldesport 133 141 141 45 0460 3
15 Louter Willem 902 RKHAV 094 086 091 45 0316 3
16 Rabout Theo 947 Wielingen 141 15 0156 1
17 Waes Peter van 939 Wielingen 094 15 0109 1
18 Feijter Co de 958 DeltaSport 091 15 0106 1
19 Coq Ronny le 952 Wielingen 082 15 0097 1
20 Flikweert Jan Piet 938 Wielingen 080 15 0095 1
starts 92
Dse H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Berge-Hey Laurey v d 054 Flakkee 150 150 150 150 150 133 141 90 0840 7
2 Vlieger Anne de 051 AV'56 133 141 133 141 150 150 80 0795 6
3 Ridder Joanne de 063 Dynamica 115 126 115 126 133 75 0690 5
4 Platteeuw Esther 064 Scheldesport141 141 141 141 60 0624 4
5 Sonke Ilona 067 AV'56 120 120 126 45 0411 3
6 Joosten Anne 053 RKHAV 126 133 30 0289 2
7 Verwijs Ilse 080 DeltaSport 133 15 0148 1
8 Lous Isabel 296 Dynamica 133 15 0148 1
9 Aper Aniek 052 RKHAV 126 15 0141 1
10 Beijer Femke 077 DeltaSport 120 15 0135 1
starts 31
D35 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Gilst Paola van 090 AV'56 133 150 141 141 60 0625 4
2 Allefs Monique 068 RKHAV 141 150 30 0321 2
3 Linde Annet v d 094 AV'56 141 150 30 0321 2
4 Goole Saskia 056 AV'56 133 150 30 0313 2
5 Thuy Marjan 057 RKHAV 126 133 30 0289 2
6 Kok Marianne d 058 Dynamica 150 15 0165 1
7 Versluijs Frederique 072 Wielingen 150 15 0165 1
8 Ton Leonie 079 DeltaSport 150 15 0165 1
9 Voorham Krista 092 DeltaSport 126 15 0141 1
10 Wijsman Lianne 081 DeltaSport 120 15 0135 1
starts 17
D45 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Balkenende Christine 060 AV'56 150 141 141 150 150 150 150 90 0840 7
2 Tempelaar Ineke 062 Dynamica 141 150 150 141 141 133 80 0803 6
3 Declercq Huquette 061 Dynamica 133 126 115 141 126 75 0716 5
4 Kleven Lenie van 059 VN Vlissinge126 126 120 107 133 120 80 0705 6
5 Damme Marian van 075 RKHAV 133 141 30 0304 2
6 Iwaarden Inge van 070 Wielingen 133 15 0148 1
7 Vries Jannie de 096 Dynamica 133 15 0148 1
8 Koster Joke de 089 DeltaSport 126 15 0141 1
9 IJspelder Irene 095 DeltaSport 120 15 0135 1
10 Jonge Henny de 078 DeltaSport 111 15 0126 1
starts 31
DKC H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Luteyn Bianca 934 Wielingen 150 150 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Beule Kylie de 910 RKHAV 141 150 141 141 141 75 0789 5
starts 11
Dkcm H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Nijs Margot de 912 RKHAV 141 150 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Hey Jolanda 913 Flakkee 126 141 141 133 133 141 133 90 0779 7
3 Beule Karin de 911 RKHAV 133 150 141 141 60 0625 4
4 Kok Marianne d 930 Dynamica 150 15 0165 1
5 Stel Michela v 967 AV'56 141 15 0156 1
starts 19
JA 93/94 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Vogel Jurriaan 042 Dynamica 141 150 150 150 150 141 80 0821 6
2 Wisse Pieter 041 Dynamica 150 141 141 141 141 150 133 90 0813 7
3 Staal Tommy 046 AV'56 150 15 0165 1
4 Vriendt Xavier de 040 Scheldesport 001 15 0016 1
starts 15
JB 95/96 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Broek Tim van de 011 Dynamica 150 150 150 150 150 75 0825 5
2 Balkenende Luuk 002 AV'56 150 150 141 141 141 141 141 90 0813 7
3 Vos Patrick de 001 AV'56 141 141 133 133 133 133 133 90 0771 7
4 Leeftink Wouter 008 Dynamica 133 126 111 120 115 120 107 90 0704 7
5 Pluijlaar Dion 610 Dynamica 126 133 126 120 115 115 80 0700 6
6 Lelie Michel 012 RKHAV 120 126 126 126 126 75 0699 5
7 Geluk Tijs 003 DeltaSport 111 120 097 115 103 103 100 90 0642 7
8 Vos Sven de 005 DeltaSport 115 107 107 111 111 103 80 0631 6
9 Ruff Liam 004 DeltaSport 107 111 103 111 107 097 80 0619 6
10 Janse Ruben 010 Dynamica 115 100 103 100 107 094 80 0605 6
11 Meijers Daan 581 Dynamica 120 115 111 45 0391 3
12 Lous Emiel 014 Dynamica 120 15 0135 1
starts 66
JC 97/98 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Kreek Kris de 466 Scheldesport150 141 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Anrooy Franklin v 613 AV'56 141 150 141 141 141 75 0789 5
3 Thuy Dennis 465 RKHAV 133 133 133 126 133 141 80 0753 6
4 Houtzager Matthias 469 DeltaSport 120 120 126 115 115 126 126 90 0708 7
5 Huigh Floris 464 Wielingen 126 115 120 120 111 111 133 90 0704 7
6 Balkenende Bart 463 AV'56 115 126 115 111 107 120 120 90 0686 7
7 Heikoop Jasper 468 DeltaSport 111 111 111 103 103 107 107 90 0637 7
8 Berger Jurriaan 467 DeltaSport 107 107 100 100 103 111 80 0608 6
9 Slabbekoorn Tim 635 Dynamica 141 126 120 45 0432 3
10 Verstraate Wouter 643 Dynamica 150 133 30 0313 2
11 Wondergem Jelle 634 Dynamica 107 115 30 0252 2
12 Greef Marijn de 619 Wielingen 133 15 0148 1
13 Kordux Jop 706 Flakkee 115 15 0130 1
14 Vader Gijs 664 AV'56 097 15 0112 1
starts 61
JD 99/00 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Harinck Sergio 577 Dynamica 150 150 150 141 141 133 133 90 0822 7
2 Verhage Joram 654 Dynamica 141 150 150 150 150 75 0816 5
3 Ridder Rens de 576 Dynamica 141 141 133 133 126 141 80 0769 6
4 Veen Robin v d 447 Scheldesport133 120 126 126 111 126 80 0711 6
5 Dierkx Mike 595 Scheldesport120 120 107 111 120 115 80 0666 6
6 Tolhoek Ezra 614 DeltaSport 111 107 103 115 111 115 80 0639 6
7 Heemst Jop van 450 Flakkee 100 111 091 120 100 103 111 90 0635 7
8 Jaeger Jori de 446 RKHAV 115 115 097 103 100 107 80 0620 6
9 Minderhoud Lukas 580 Dynamica 107 103 100 094 097 097 80 0584 6
10 Boogaart Bart 575 Dynamica 103 088 107 094 103 75 0570 5
11 Janse Dennis 578 Dynamica 097 097 086 091 088 094 091 90 0560 7
12 Heijmans Nick 444 RKHAV 094 100 094 091 100 75 0554 5
13 Konings Sylvan 579 Dynamica 091 094 082 097 086 097 80 0545 6
14 Nederpelt Niels van 449 Flakkee 126 133 115 107 60 0541 4
15 Roelands Jesse 448 RKHAV 086 088 080 084 086 75 0499 5
16 Damme Teun van 653 Wielingen 111 133 115 45 0404 3
17 Louter Ruud 445 RKHAV 084 086 078 45 0293 3
18 Berger Rutger 623 DeltaSport 126 120 30 0276 2
19 Lavooy Stijn 887 AV'56 107 120 30 0257 2
20 Dobbelaar Brent 625 Wielingen 091 076 30 0197 2
21 Peeman Maikel 707 Flakkee 141 15 0156 1
22 Blom Taco 651 AV'56 126 15 0141 1
23 Petiet Noe 889 AV'56 103 15 0118 1
24 Lindthout Siem 680 DeltaSport 100 15 0115 1
25 Belzen Mika van 629 Dynamica 094 15 0109 1
26 Lindhout Siem 443 DeltaSport 088 15 0103 1
27 Marteijn Vincent 527 Dynamica 088 15 0103 1
28 Heijden Max v d 650 Scheldesport 084 15 0099 1
starts 107
JPA2 01 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Leng Paavo de 588 Dynamica 150 150 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Brouwers Mart 433 RKHAV 141 150 141 133 141 141 141 90 0804 7
3 Schillings Felix 590 Dynamica 133 133 141 133 133 126 80 0753 6
4 Houwelingen Paul van 589 Dynamica 126 126 126 126 120 75 0699 5
5 Roos Matthijs 435 Flakkee 120 141 120 115 120 115 80 0696 6
6 Pamelen Jochem van 432 RKHAV 107 133 111 107 111 115 80 0661 6
7 Nieulande Thomas van 591 Dynamica 115 126 120 45 0406 3
8 Landa Tycho 645 AV'56 107 111 115 45 0378 3
9 Kruisifkx Thomas 434 Scheldesport111 115 30 0256 2
10 Belfroid Justin 570 Dynamica 133 15 0148 1
11 Kempen Robbe van 702 Flakkee 120 15 0135 1
starts 46
JPA1 02 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Kapteijn Stef 419 AV'56 150 150 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Graaf Robert de 627 AV'56 150 141 141 141 133 141 80 0794 6
3 Schets Wouter 417 AV'56 141 133 133 133 141 133 80 0761 6
4 Nooijer Lucien de 584 Dynamica 133 141 126 126 126 120 80 0732 6
5 Roos Matthijs 418 AV'56 126 133 120 120 120 126 126 90 0721 7
6 Herwegh Senne 422 RKHAV 120 126 115 111 115 115 80 0671 6
7 Sandee Mido 637 AV'56 120 115 111 115 120 75 0656 5
8 Zeeuw Nathan de 592 Scheldesport107 115 103 103 111 103 80 0619 6
9 Boot Nathan 423 DeltaSport 103 100 097 107 100 75 0582 5
10 Rechter Stijn de 421 RKHAV 115 107 103 45 0370 3
11 Jansen Thijs 660 AV'56 107 107 111 45 0370 3
12 Govers Matthijs 420 AV'56 111 111 100 45 0367 3
13 Nieuwkerk Merijn 674 Dynamica 107 15 0122 1
14 Luka Joos 899 Dynamica 094 15 0108 1
starts 64
JPB 03 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Os Martijn va 411 RKHAV 150 150 141 141 150 133 150 90 0831 7
2 Kramer Sven 409 AV'56 141 141 133 133 141 120 120 90 0779 7
3 Westen Luc van 410 AV'56 133 126 120 133 126 126 80 0724 6
4 Baas Ivo 652 DeltaSport 150 150 30 0330 2
5 Janson Bram 675 Dynamica 150 141 30 0321 2
6 Vierbergen Mats 679 RKHAV 126 115 30 0271 2
7 Robijn Micha 701 Flakkee 141 15 0156 1
8 Geer Boaz van d 663 Dynamica 133 15 0148 1
9 Geer Boaz v d 671 Dynamica 115 15 0130 1
10 Veen Tristan va 700 Flakkee 115 15 0130 1
11 Jellema Merijn 659 Dynamica 111 15 0126 1
starts 31
JPC 04 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Roos Xander 401 Flakkee 150 150 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Herwegh Karsten 400 RKHAV 133 141 133 126 126 126 80 0739 6
3 Zeeuw Tobias 593 Scheldesport126 133 141 120 115 75 0710 5
4 Dikkenberg Jesse v d 656 AV'56 141 133 150 141 60 0625 4
5 Kapteijn Mart 657 AV'56 133 120 141 120 60 0574 4
6 Houweling Tom van 890 Dynamica 141 133 133 45 0452 3
7 Dongen Bjorn van 667 DeltaSport 115 126 30 0271 2
8 Troost Sean van 607 RKHAV 141 15 0156 1
9 Geijs Bas 687 AV'56 111 15 0126 1
10 Otte Jordi 888 AV'56 107 15 0122 1
starts 33
MA 93/94 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Velde Annemiek v 572 DeltaSport 150 141 141 150 60 0642 4
2 Visser Marijke de 630 Dynamica 150 150 150 45 0495 3
3 Verhage Christa 618 Dynamica 133 150 133 45 0461 3
4 Kerkhove Shirley 571 Scheldesport141 150 30 0321 2
5 Waterschoot Francoise 633 RKHAV 141 141 30 0312 2
starts 14
MB 95/96 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Freijzer Elke 617 RKHAV 150 141 150 150 150 150 150 90 0840 7
2 Mourik Emma van 566 DeltaSport 141 150 141 141 141 75 0789 5
starts 12
MC 97/98 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Baas Kristien 562 DeltaSport 150 150 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Maele Jessie v d 558 RKHAV 141 141 141 141 141 133 80 0785 6
3 Brouwer Fieke de 557 RKHAV 133 133 133 126 141 75 0741 5
4 Damme Julie van 556 RKHAV 126 133 126 126 120 126 80 0717 6
5 Slabbekoorn Femke 552 AV'56 111 126 107 120 115 120 80 0672 6
6 Veen Stephanie 560 Scheldesport094 141 103 097 111 75 0621 5
7 Bruin Nathalie d 555 RKHAV 097 107 100 107 103 75 0589 5
8 Dorsselaar Romy van 553 RKHAV 120 120 115 111 60 0526 4
9 Ferket Eva 554 RKHAV 115 120 111 115 60 0521 4
10 Bruijn Manon de 646 RKHAV 115 115 111 107 60 0508 4
11 Waard Annemarie 622 DeltaSport 150 133 30 0313 2
12 Mendoca Britt de 563 DeltaSport 103 103 30 0236 2
13 Mendonca Tess de 561 DeltaSport 100 094 30 0224 2
14 Schumacher Carlijn 685 Energie B 115 15 0130 1
15 Doorn Ryanne van 649 Scheldesport 111 15 0126 1
16 Murre Caya 559 Scheldesport107 15 0122 1
starts 60
MD 99/00 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Jones Waeoby 531 Scheldesport150 150 150 150 150 141 80 0830 6
2 Kreek Maaike de 532 Scheldesport141 141 141 141 141 150 80 0794 6
3 Boutens Amber 534 Scheldesport133 150 133 133 133 133 80 0762 6
4 Dirkzwager Ilse 535 DeltaSport 120 141 126 120 120 126 120 90 0723 7
5 Zeeuw Mirthe de 594 Scheldesport111 126 120 126 133 126 80 0711 6
6 Sies Leannah 608 Flakkee 126 133 115 126 115 120 107 90 0710 7
7 Dekker Nicole 537 DeltaSport 120 115 111 115 111 75 0647 5
8 Brouwers Floortje 530 RKHAV 107 115 111 107 111 115 80 0639 6
9 Thuy Margot 529 RKHAV 103 107 107 103 100 103 097 90 0613 7
10 Bruijn Anouk de 632 RKHAV 111 103 107 103 100 75 0599 5
11 Graaf Brigitte d 626 AV'56 103 097 107 103 60 0470 4
12 Hemelaar Anouk 631 RKHAV 100 100 094 45 0339 3
13 Torbijn Willemijn 533 Scheldesport115 111 30 0256 2
14 Bolle Esther 662 AV'56 100 094 30 0224 2
15 Waard Evelien de 693 DeltaSport 100 094 30 0224 2
16 Meijers Emma 574 Dynamica 100 15 0115 1
17 Francke Suzie 536 DeltaSport 097 15 0112 1
18 Rozinga Robin v d 661 AV'56 097 15 0112 1
19 Dieren Judith van 699 Flakkee 097 15 0112 1
20 Voorde Isa van de 528 RKHAV 094 15 0109 1
starts 79
MPA2 01 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Daalen Evy van 514 AV'56 150 150 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Heikoop Iris 516 DeltaSport 141 150 141 141 141 141 141 90 0804 7
3 Lange Nikita de 587 Dynamica 126 141 126 126 126 133 80 0732 6
4 Janssen Nina 515 RKHAV 120 133 120 120 126 75 0694 5
5 Kaagman Caecilia 586 Dynamica 133 133 133 133 60 0592 4
6 Janson Sascha 676 Dynamica 115 120 30 0265 2
7 Winkels Julia 704 Flakkee 133 15 0148 1
8 Flink Eeke 655 AV'56 120 15 0135 1
starts 32
MPA1 02 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Klinken Anique van 507 DeltaSport 150 150 150 150 141 141 150 90 0840 7
2 Putten Shelby van 641 AV'56 141 141 133 133 141 75 0764 5
3 Geldof Jasmijn 583 Dynamica 141 141 126 094 126 133 80 0747 6
4 Smits Veerle 495 AV'56 133 133 126 133 111 120 126 90 0741 7
5 Bun Parel 585 Dynamica 120 126 133 115 115 120 80 0694 6
6 Lelie Fien 505 RKHAV 126 120 100 126 115 75 0662 5
7 Maes Anouk 499 RKHAV 107 111 100 107 103 115 100 90 0633 7
8 Broekhoven Tess van 582 Dynamica 115 115 111 103 100 75 0619 5
9 Schollema Beau 503 RKHAV 094 107 107 111 088 107 094 90 0616 7
10 Weyenberg Cobie 502 RKHAV 086 100 091 094 091 103 103 90 0581 7
11 Hemelaar Maaike 506 RKHAV 111 097 094 097 097 097 80 0579 6
12 Bruijn Amber de 605 RKHAV 103 115 120 111 60 0509 4
13 Tolhoek Yara 648 DeltaSport 103 120 107 45 0375 3
14 Luteyn Veerle 498 RKHAV 097 103 097 45 0342 3
15 Anrooy Shirin van 496 AV'56 150 150 30 0330 2
16 Durinck Ellen 504 RKHAV 088 094 088 45 0315 3
17 Roos Luca 500 RKHAV 084 091 086 45 0306 3
18 Lindhout Estee 497 DeltaSport 100 091 30 0221 2
19 Coq Louise de 620 Wielingen 120 15 0135 1
20 Tolhoek Yara 666 DeltaSport 111 15 0126 1
21 Maire Alice 658 Dynamica 107 15 0122 1
22 Vossen Daphne van 501 RKHAV 091 15 0106 1
starts 92
MPB 03 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Houtzager Ruchama 487 DeltaSport 150 150 150 150 150 150 80 0830 6
2 Daalen Tamar van 482 AV'56 141 141 141 141 141 141 80 0785 6
3 Fertoute Elaine 483 DeltaSport 133 133 120 120 133 133 115 90 0742 7
4 Damme Iza van 642 Wielingen 141 126 126 126 126 126 80 0725 6
5 Kaagman Rosanne 609 Dynamica 126 126 133 107 115 75 0682 5
6 Exter Eva den 485 RKHAV 111 115 115 111 120 120 80 0661 6
7 Goudzwaard Ilse 486 DeltaSport 115 103 111 115 111 75 0630 5
8 Stevels Marit 640 Dynamica 150 133 133 45 0461 3
9 Slabbekoorn Marit 639 Dynamica 120 115 120 45 0400 3
10 Durinck Ilse 484 RKHAV 120 107 111 45 0383 3
11 Houte Amy van 488 RKHAV 107 103 30 0240 2
12 Bron Sepanus 624 Wielingen 111 15 0126 1
starts 53
MPC 04 H4A-crosscompetitie Moe Eld Fin Del Ink Pal Kus bon tot w
1 Schets Tessa 474 AV'56 141 141 150 150 150 150 80 0821 6
2 Coppieters Jenna 477 RKHAV 133 150 150 133 141 141 133 90 0805 7
3 Eetvelt Katja van 636 RKHAV 133 133 141 133 133 141 80 0761 6
4 Fertoute Lilian 475 DeltaSport 126 120 126 120 126 126 80 0704 6
5 Rechter Iris de 476 RKHAV 120 120 115 45 0400 3
6 Bathily Elise 478 Scheldesport150 126 30 0306 2
7 Janse Cato 672 Dynamica 126 126 30 0282 2
8 Graaf Amy de 628 Wemeldinge 141 15 0156 1
9 Onwijn Kelly 668 Dynamica 120 15 0135 1
10 Schutkowski Valerie 604 RKHAV 115 15 0130 1
11 Nieuwkerk Minne 669 Dynamica 115 15 0130 1
12 Nieuwkerk Jitte 670 Dynamica 111 15 0126 1
13 Lorier Lisanne 691 Dynamica 107 15 0122 1
starts 38
totaal 1373 starts
|