Eindstand Crosscompetitie 2008/2009

Middelharnis, 14 februari 2009

  
   HSe  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Pleijte      Tim        113 Dynamica    150     150 150 150 150     75 0825  5
 2 Francke      Jesper     130 Dynamica    120 150 133 126 133 141 133 90 0780  7
 3 Harmes       Erwin      116 Dynamica    115 141 126 115 115 133 120 90 0725  7
 4 Beije        Arjan      131 DeltaSport  126         141 126     141 60 0594  4
 5 Pagter       Kevin de   166 Dynamica            141             150 30 0321  2
 6 Kok          Martijn    188 Dynamica                        126 126 30 0282  2
 7 Schrier      Michel     128 Dynamica    141                         15 0156  1
 8 Overgaauw    Ronnie     221 Dynamica                    141         15 0156  1
 9 Laarhoven    Rik van    124 RKHAV       133                         15 0148  1
10 Overgaauw    Ronnie     196 Dynamica                133             15 0148  1
11 Vasseur      Remy       193 Dynamica                120             15 0135  1
12 Vasseur      Remy       227 Dynamica                    120         15 0135  1
13 Smit         Chris de   251 RKHAV                               115 15 0130  1
14 Heijboer     Harro      215 DeltaSport                  111         15 0126  1
   starts  35
  
   H35  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Ottjes       Marco      117 RKHAV       150 150 141 150 133 126 141 90 0822  7
 2 Quekelberghe Patrick va 139 Wielingen       133 150 133 141 133 150 80 0787  6
 3 Goossen      Erik       148 Scheldesport    141 133 126 150 115     75 0740  5
 4 Wieland      Nick       134 Wielingen   126     115 111 120 111 120 80 0672  6
 5 Staal        Archie     120 DeltaSport  133 120 107 107         115 75 0657  5
 6 Balkenende   Peter      101 AV'56       141 126             107 126 60 0560  4
 7 Meulmeester  Manfred    100 Dynamica    120     103 001 115 103 001 80 0533  6
 8 Thuy         Bennie     163 RKHAV               126         120     30 0276  2
 9 Verhage      Arjo       183 Dynamica                115 126         30 0271  2
10 Sparrentak   Wim van    245 Dynamica                        150     15 0165  1
11 Brouwer      Sjaak      181 Dynamica                141             15 0156  1
12 Ruelle       Edwin d la 244 RKHAV                           141     15 0156  1
13 Melissant    Andre      298 Flakkee                             133 15 0148  1
14 Jaeger       Edwin de   142 RKHAV               120                 15 0135  1
15 Koster       Bart de    180 Dynamica                120             15 0135  1
16 Voorde       Tom van de 103 RKHAV       115                         15 0130  1
17 Wisse        Piet       150 Dynamica        115                     15 0130  1
18 Mulder       Mark       133 Dynamica    111                         15 0126  1
19 Cappon       Erik       171 Wielingen           111                 15 0126  1
20 Kommer       John       205 DeltaSport                  111         15 0126  1
21 Konings      Aswin      175 Dynamica                103             15 0118  1
22 Kapteijn     Remco      246 AV'56                           100     15 0115  1
   starts  56
  
   H45  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Vos          Wilko de   106 AV'56       150 141 150 141 141 150 150 90 0831  7
 2 Leng         Edward de  110 Dynamica    133 115 141 133 126 141 141 90 0779  7
 3 Witte        Rinus      109 Dynamica    126 111     001 120 133 126 80 0696  6
 4 Vader        Peter      122 DeltaSport  111 097 126     115 120 115 80 0667  6
 5 Dellebeke    Ron        107 Dynamica    120 078 120 100 094 111 103 90 0644  7
 6 Wilde        Jan de     132 AV'56       141 133     150 150         60 0634  4
 7 Dijke        Wim van    105 Dynamica    107 094     111 107 115 100 80 0620  6
 8 Pluijlaar    Joost      111 Dynamica    100 086 115 091 091 103 091 90 0590  7
 9 Lous         Henk       143 Dynamica        084 107 107     107 094 75 0574  5
10 Caspel       Jon van    112 Dynamica    097 088 100 097         088 75 0545  5
11 Broeke       Rian v d   108 Dynamica        103 133 120         111 60 0527  4
12 Bouwens      Fer        123 DeltaSport      107     001 111 126 107 75 0527  5
13 Meijde       Andre v d  118 Flakkee     091     097     086 100 001 75 0460  5
14 Waterschoot  Ron        119 RKHAV       103     111 094             45 0353  3
15 Beelen       Huub       190 AV'56                   103 097     097 45 0342  3
16 Guiljam      Jan        147 L AS Wemeldi    150         133         30 0313  2
17 Besuyen      Marius     145 Dynamica        120     126             30 0276  2
18 Dalebout     Leo        189 Dynamica                115 100         30 0245  2
19 Boonman      Arnold     125 RKHAV       115 091                     30 0236  2
20 Bok          Jaap v d   262 Flakkee                             133 15 0148  1
21 Zuidweg      Jan        252 Flakkee                             120 15 0135  1
22 Huigh        Johan      165 Wielingen           103                 15 0118  1
23 Augusteijn   Marc       235 AV'56                       103         15 0118  1
24 Achterberg   Han        158 DeltaSport      100                     15 0115  1
25 Markenhof    Willem     127 RKHAV       094                         15 0109  1
26 Eversdijk    Ko         222 AV'56                       088         15 0103  1
27 Feijter      Co de      219 DeltaSport                  084         15 0099  1
28 Remortel     Eric van   141 AV'56           082                     15 0097  1
29 Schipper     Wilco de   146 Dynamica        080                     15 0095  1
   starts  98
  
   H55  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Herder       Theo den   300 AV'56       150 150     141 150 150     75 0816  5
 2 Waesberghe   Jo van     310 RKHAV       133 126 141 133     141 150 80 0778  6
 3 Smit         Eddy       311 DeltaSport  141 141 150 107 133 120     80 0765  6
 4 Vermeulen    Charles    316 AVVN        120 120 126 120     133 141 80 0720  6
 5 Pol          Kees van d 301 AV'56       111 107 111 100 126 126 133 90 0697  7
 6 Crucq        Andre      314 Dynamica    115 115 120     120 115 126 80 0676  6
 7 Poortvliet   Hugo       305 Dynamica    107 103 100 088 103         75 0576  5
 8 Tempelaar    Wim        303 Dynamica    126 133 133 103             60 0555  4
 9 Beijer       Piet       304 Dynamica    103     103 091 107         60 0464  4
10 Horssen      Pieter van 331 Dynamica                126 141         30 0297  2
11 Botman       Kobus      302 Dynamica            107         111     30 0248  2
12 Gruiter      Karel v d  318 Dynamica        111     094             30 0235  2
13 Sluijs       Hans van   319 Dynamica    100 100                     30 0230  2
14 Besuijen     Wim        334 Dynamica                150             15 0165  1
15 Putten       Jan van    346 Flakkee                             120 15 0135  1
16 Linde        Jan van de 320 Wielingen           115                 15 0130  1
17 Guequierre   John       329 Dynamica                115             15 0130  1
18 Bostelaar    Jan        344 Dynamica                    115         15 0130  1
19 Bos          Frans      330 Dynamica                111             15 0126  1
20 Geluk        Jan        345 DeltaSport                  111         15 0126  1
21 Landegent    Piet Jan   339 DeltaSport                  100         15 0115  1
22 Sprinkhuizen Joost      306 AV'56       097                         15 0114  1
23 Mulken       Tonny van  322 Wielingen           097                 15 0112  1
24 Bostelaar    Jan        337 Dynamica                097             15 0112  1
25 Sluys        Hans van   343 Dynamica                    097         15 0112  1
26 Rosendaal    Kees J v   149 AV'56                   086             15 0101  1
   starts  70
  
   H65  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Lasseur      Joop       312 DeltaSport  150     150     150 150 150 75 0825  5
 2 Verbeek      Piet       307 AV'56       133 141 141     141 133 141 80 0777  6
 3 Rijke        Bram de    309 Dynamica    126     126     126 126 133 75 0712  5
 4 Pluijlaar    Hans       308 Dynamica    141     133 141             45 0460  3
 5 Joosse       Rinus      317 AV'56           150             141     30 0321  2
 6 Noordijke    Adrie      327 VN Zierikzee            150             15 0165  1
 7 Fonteine     Daan       340 DeltaSport                  133         15 0148  1
   starts  23
  
   HKC  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Stolk        Edwin      911 Flakkee     141 141 150 150 150 141 150 90 0831  7
 2 Westerweel   Henrik     910 Dynamica    150 133 141 141 141 115 115 90 0796  7
 3 Voncken      Martin     946 Scheldesport133 115 133 120 126 133 133 90 0748  7
 4 Janse        Micha      909 Dynamica    115 111     133 133 120 126 80 0707  6
 5 Luitwieler   Jermaine   940 Dynamica    126 120 126 115     126 120 80 0698  6
 6 Boog         Bas van de 908 AV'56       107     120 111     111 103 75 0627  5
 7 Block        Stefan de  947 RKHAV           103 115 103 120 107     75 0623  5
 8 Luitwieler   Glenn      939 Dynamica    111 107     107             45 0370  3
 9 Kingma       Paul       949 Scheldesport    126             150     30 0306  2
10 Nuytinck     Steven     914 AV'56           150                     15 0165  1
11 Kramer       Hannuel    976 Dynamica                            141 15 0156  1
12 Jacobse      leon       951 Dynamica                126             15 0141  1
13 Goethem      Maarten v  944 RKHAV       120                         15 0135  1
14 Dijk         Joost van  983 AV'56                               111 15 0126  1
15 Heiningen    Martijn v  985 Flakkee                             107 15 0122  1
16 Huigh        Johan      936 Wielingen   103                         15 0118  1
17 Meijer       Arjan      937 Scheldesport100                         15 0115  1
18 Kuiper       Robin      978 Flakkee                             100 15 0115  1
   starts  57
  
   HKCm DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Bos          Michel v d 924 DeltaSport  150     133 141 141 150 150 80 0812  6
 2 Verstraate   Wibo       943 Dynamica    141 150 126 133 133 141 141 90 0796  7
 3 Mourik       Piet van   926 DeltaSport  126 141 120 126 126 133 133 90 0749  7
 4 Platteeuw    Albert     921 Scheldesport133 133 107 115 111 120 111 90 0702  7
 5 Zaman        Jacques    927 Scheldesport120 126 111 120 115 111 126 90 0697  7
 6 Leeftink     Henk       902 Dynamica    115     103 107 120 115     75 0635  5
 7 Murre        Walther    922 Scheldesport103 120 091 094 103 100 103 90 0619  7
 8 Veen         Jaap van d 923 Scheldesport100 115 088 103 107 097 100 90 0615  7
 9 Zeeuw        Alwin de   948 Scheldesport    107 084 091 100 094 097 80 0569  6
10 Louter       Willem     928 RKHAV       084 097     084 094 082     75 0516  5
11 Luitwieler   Jacky      906 Dynamica    107     100 111     103     60 0481  4
12 Kreek        Jos de     954 Scheldesport        097 100     091 091 60 0439  4
13 Dijkstra     Seth       903 LPK Zld     091         088 097 086     60 0422  4
14 Wilde        Rien de    965 AV'56                   097     107 107 45 0356  3
15 Bruin        Marcel de  900 RKHAV       097 111 094                 45 0347  3
16 Postma       Angelo     966 Scheldesport            150 150         30 0330  2
17 Kayser       Leo        941 Scheldesport088 103     086             45 0322  3
18 Geluk        Jos        971 DeltaSport                      126 120 30 0276  2
19 Heijen       Alex       962 DeltaSport          086         088     30 0204  2
20 Konings      Aswin      973 Dynamica                        084 088 30 0202  2
21 Jong         Ruud de    933 AV'56       086     082                 30 0198  2
22 Rabout       Theo       959 Wielingen           150                 15 0165  1
23 Luteyn       Sjaak      953 LPK Oostburg        141                 15 0156  1
24 Waes         Peter van  961 Wielingen           115                 15 0130  1
25 Kuiper       Peter Jan  977 Flakkee                             115 15 0130  1
26 Kock         Jos de     901 RKHAV       111                         15 0126  1
27 Eversdijk    Ko         912 AV'56           100                     15 0115  1
28 Voorde       Lucas v d  907 RKHAV       094                         15 0109  1
29 Sundermeier  Fred       990 Flakkee                             094 15 0109  1
30 Kampen       Anton v    982 Flakkee                             086 15 0101  1
31 Bakker       Cees       980 Flakkee                             084 15 0099  1
   starts  105
  
   Dse  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Block        Sandra de  048 RKHAV       150 150 150         150 150 75 0825  5
 2 Herder       Astrid de  047 AV'56       141 141 141 141     133 141 80 0785  6
 3 Heij         Laurey     045 Flakkee     133 126 126 133 141 141 133 90 0771  7
 4 Sonke        Ilona      051 AV'56       126 120 120 126 133 120 120 90 0715  7
 5 Wilde        Renate de  067 AV'56                   120     126 126 45 0417  3
 6 Rijk         Elisa      044 Wielingen       133 133                 30 0296  2
 7 Koole-Maat   Chantal    056 Dynamica                150             15 0165  1
 8 Ton          Leonie     068 DeltaSport                  150         15 0165  1
   starts  32
  
   D35  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Linde        Annet v d  050 AV'56       150         150             30 0330  2
 2 Thuy         Marjan     064 RKHAV                   133     150     30 0313  2
 3 Jongerius    Marlies    074 AV'56                       150         15 0165  1
 4 Koster       Joke de    057 DeltaSport                  141         15 0156  1
 5 Polderdijk   Wilma      063 Dynamica                141             15 0156  1
 6 Sighem       Marleen va 066 DeltaSport                  133         15 0148  1
 7 Jonge        Hennie de  072 DeltaSport                  126         15 0141  1
 8 Kasteele     Joke vd    073 DeltaSport                  120         15 0135  1
   starts  10
  
   D45  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Tempelaar    Ineke      042 Dynamica        150 150 150 150 150 141 80 0830  6
 2 Smit         Greetje    046 DeltaSport      141 141 141 141 141     75 0780  5
 3 Declerq      Huquette d 040 Dynamica    150 133 133     133 133 133 80 0762  6
 4 Kleven       Lenie van  041 AVVN Zld    141 126 126 133             60 0586  4
 5 Nijs         Margot de  075 RKHAV                               150 15 0165  1
 6 Schell       Erwin      220 DeltaSport                  126         15 0141  1
   starts  23
  
   DKC  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Aper         Aniek      942 RKHAV       150 150 150 150 141 150 150 90 0840  7
 2 Vercauteren  Marisa     052 RKHAV       141     141 141     141 141 75 0780  5
 3 Vermue       Esther     968 RA Lewedorp                 150         15 0165  1
 4 Leendertse   Henrike    964 AV'56                   133             15 0148  1
 5 Becker       Joyce      975 Flakkee                             133 15 0148  1
   starts  15
  
   Dkcm DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Anrooij      Marietta v 917 AV'56       141 141 141 150 150 150 150 90 0831  7
 2 Damme        Marian v   930 RKHAV       133     133 141 141 141     75 0764  5
 3 Beule        Karin de   915 RKHAV       120 126 126 133 133 133     80 0731  6
 4 Bruin        Astrid de  938 RKHAV       111 120 120 126 126     141 80 0713  6
 5 Bruijn       Marja de   919 RKHAV       115 115 115 120     120 133 80 0683  6
 6 Nijs         Margot de  918 RKHAV       150 150 150                 45 0495  3
 7 Smit         Greetje    932 DeltaSport  126 133                     30 0289  2
 8 Zegers       Carla      970 RKHAV                           126     15 0141  1
 9 Cauteren     Ineke van  931 RKHAV       107                         15 0122  1
10 Heij         Jolanda    916 Flakkee     001                         15 0016  1
   starts  38
  
   JA   DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Vos          Robin de   033 AV'56       150 150 141 150     150 133 80 0821  6
 2 Exter        Niek den   034 AC Duffel ZL        150     150         30 0330  2
 3 Botman       Robin      031 Dynamica            133         141     30 0304  2
 4 Paardekooper Lars       036 AV'56                               150 15 0165  1
 5 Dijk         Joost v    030 AV'56                       141         15 0156  1
 6 Bouterse     Neal       037 Dynamica                            141 15 0156  1
 7 Beelen       Victor     038 AV'56                               126 15 0141  1
   starts  14
  
   JB   DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Brouwer      Job de     007 RKHAV       126 133 150 001 150 150 150 90 0823  7
 2 Adan         Erwin      011 Dynamica    133 141     133     141 141 75 0764  5
 3 Beelen       Thomas     003 AV'56       111 120 133 115 133 133 133 90 0742  7
 4 Bakker       Frits      006 AV'56       120 126 141 120 141         75 0723  5
 5 Berlo        David van  008 Dynamica    107 115 126     126     126 75 0675  5
 6 Sandee       Django     010 Dynamica    103 111 120 111     126     75 0646  5
 7 Paardekooper Lars       004 AV'56       141 150     150             45 0486  3
 8 Exter        Niek den   012 Scheldesport150                         15 0165  1
 9 Bouterse     Neal       013 Dynamica                141             15 0156  1
10 Akershoek    Marco      886 Stellerunner            126             15 0141  1
11 Looy         Patrick    032 AV'56       115                         15 0130  1
   starts  41
  
   JC   DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Staal        Tommy      686 DeltaSport  150 150     150     150 150 75 0825  5
 2 Broeke       Tim van de 680 Dynamica    120 126 141 133 150 141 141 90 0796  7
 3 Vriendt      Xavier     689 Scheldesport133 141 150 126 133 120 126 90 0773  7
 4 Witte        Dennis     681 Dynamica    126 115     141 141 133     75 0731  5
 5 Bouterse     Sebastiaan 687 Scheldesport115 120 133 115 126 001 120 90 0704  7
 6 Balkenende   Luuk       635 AV'56       111 103 126 107 120 126 115 90 0688  7
 7 Bout         Remko      682 Dynamica    094 100     111 115 115 107 80 0628  6
 8 Pluijlaar    Dion       683 Dynamica    086 094 111 088 111 111 111 90 0628  7
 9 Jones        Lyam       688 Scheldesport088 088 107 094 107 103 100 90 0601  7
10 Suy          Joris      692 Scheldesport084 091 097 097     107 103 80 0575  6
11 Brink        Dorus v d  685 Scheldesport091 086 103 100     100 097 80 0571  6
12 Luteijn      Arjen      674 Wielingen   082 082 088 086 103 094 094 90 0555  7
13 Gevaert      Joost      798 AV'56       097 097 115 103             60 0472  4
14 Roelofs      Milan      679 AV'56       141 133                 133 45 0452  3
15 Ponnuthurai  David      690 Dynamica    107 111 120                 45 0383  3
16 Knibbeler    Jasper     829 RKHAV           107     120             30 0257  2
17 Bos          Emiel v d  693 DeltaSport  103                         15 0118  1
18 Elferink     Patrick    684 DeltaSport  100                         15 0115  1
19 Berg         Tom van de 852 DeltaSport          100                 15 0115  1
20 Vriendt      Otto de    672 Scheldesport                    097     15 0112  1
21 Koeyer       Ewout de   849 Wielingen           094                 15 0109  1
22 Heijnen      Noah       691 DeltaSport          091                 15 0106  1
23 Banneberg    Jurre      889 Dynamica                091             15 0106  1
24 Kempe        Thomas     831 Dynamica        084                     15 0099  1
   starts  97
  
   JD   DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Verstraate   Wouter     701 Dynamica    150 150 150 150 150 133     80 0830  6
 2 Anrooy       Franklin v 649 AV'56       141 141 141 141 141 141     80 0785  6
 3 Velde        Tjeerd v d 704 DeltaSport  126 126 133 133     150 150 80 0772  6
 4 Kreek        Kris de    710 Scheldesport    115 126 126     126 141 75 0709  5
 5 Vos          Patrick de 648 AV'56       115 111 111 120 133 111 133 90 0702  7
 6 Geluk        Tijs       705 DeltaSport  133 133         126 120 115 75 0702  5
 7 Harinck      Gino       697 Dynamica    100 103 120 107 100 115 126 90 0661  7
 8 Leeftink     Wouter     706 Dynamica    086 107 115 103 111 107 120 90 0650  7
 9 Wolff        Joost de   699 Dynamica    094     097 115 120     103 75 0604  5
10 Vaate        Chiel b d  707 DeltaSport  097 086 094 094 107 097 107 90 0592  7
11 Berlo        Yannick va 696 Dynamica    107 100 103 111 088         75 0584  5
12 Ruff         Liam       694 DeltaSport  084 088 080 091 115 088 111 90 0583  7
13 Janse        Rubin      709 Dynamica    082 097 107     103 103     75 0567  5
14 Biswane      Gennaro    700 Dynamica    078 094 100     094 091 100 80 0559  6
15 Vos          Sven de    703 DeltaSport  088 091     097     086 097 75 0534  5
16 Leng         Finn de    702 Dynamica    074 084 084 086 086 084 094 90 0524  7
17 Hillebrand   Joel       845 DeltaSport      076 086 088     094 088 75 0507  5
18 Westdorp     Nuno       634 AV'56       080 080 082 080     082     75 0479  5
19 Louter       Rob        627 RKHAV       072 072 078 076 080         75 0453  5
20 Bruijn       Remco de   632 RKHAV       064     070 074     074 084 75 0441  5
21 Thuy         Dennis     629 RKHAV       091     091 084     100     60 0426  4
22 Wekken       Sander v d 833 DeltaSport      074 076         080 086 60 0376  4
23 Voorde       Stijn vd   636 RKHAV       068         078 084 076     60 0366  4
24 Heupperman   Mike       698 Dynamica    120 120                     30 0270  2
25 Dijkers      Luuk       801 AV'56           070 072     082         45 0269  3
26 Schot        Harmen     891 Dynamica                100 097         30 0227  2
27 Braamse      Jochem     802 AV'56           078 074                 30 0182  2
28 Dukkerhof    Bart       766 Scheldesport066                 078     30 0174  2
29 Voorde       Sven van d 628 RKHAV       111                         15 0126  1
30 Schot        Arne       695 DeltaSport  103                         15 0118  1
31 Verhage      Walter     495 Flakkee                             091 15 0106  1
32 Marinissen   Coenraad   708 Dynamica                    091         15 0106  1
33 Bijman       Eric       656 Wielingen           088                 15 0103  1
34 Magnus       Jan Willem 803 AV'56           082                     15 0097  1
35 Meijers      Daan       890 Dynamica                082             15 0097  1
36 Vink         Dylan      631 RKHAV       076                         15 0091  1
37 Waterschoot  Nigel      633 RKHAV       070                         15 0085  1
   starts  148
  
   JPA2 DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Bos          Nout v d   723 DeltaSport  150 150 150 150     133 126 80 0813  6
 2 Houtzager    Matthias   721 DeltaSport  133 133 133 141 141 141 141 90 0787  7
 3 Flikweert    Martijn    828 DeltaSport      141     133 150 150 133 75 0782  5
 4 Slabbekoorn  Tim        724 Dynamica    141     141 126     126 150 75 0759  5
 5 Biesbroeck   Maarten    513 RKHAV       126     126 120 133 120 120 80 0705  6
 6 Balkenende   Bart       519 AV'56       120 120 115 111 126 111 115 90 0686  7
 7 Huigh        Floris     517 Wielingen   115 126 120 115     115 111 80 0671  6
 8 Heikoop      Jasper     720 DeltaSport  107 103 103     120 100 103 80 0616  6
 9 Dirkzwager   Lars       722 DeltaSport  111 111     103     107 107 75 0614  5
10 Abeele       Gijs v d   514 RKHAV       100 115 107 100     097     75 0594  5
11 Berger       Juriaan    863 DeltaSport          100 094     094 100 60 0448  4
12 Malcontent   Jordi      511 RKHAV       103     111         103     45 0362  3
13 Jonge        Philip de  851 DeltaSport          097     115         30 0242  2
14 Vader        Gijs       818 AV'56           100     097             30 0227  2
15 Boer         Casper de  827 DeltaSport      097     088             30 0215  2
16 Stee         Jeroen van 839 Dynamica        107                     15 0122  1
17 Mastenbroek  Joost      867 AV'56                   107             15 0122  1
18 Ponnuthurai  Timo       719 Dynamica    097                         15 0112  1
19 Fieret       Maarten    795 Wielingen   094                         15 0109  1
20 Dobbelaar    Jelle      565 RKHAV       091                         15 0106  1
21 Vos          Sven       866 AV'56                   091             15 0106  1
   starts  77
  
   JPA1 DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Verhage      Joram      712 Dynamica    150 150 150 150 150 150 150 90 0840  7
 2 Harinck      Sergio     716 Dynamica    141 141 141 133 141 141 141 90 0795  7
 3 Nederpelt    Niels van  508 Flakkee     133 133 126 126 120 133 133 90 0748  7
 4 Heemst       Jop van    506 Flakkee     126 103 133 120 133 120 126 90 0728  7
 5 Doel         Joost v d  714 DeltaSport  120 120 115     115 115     75 0660  5
 6 Dierkx       Mike       715 Scheldesport115 115 107 100         120 75 0632  5
 7 Meer         Ruben vd   717 DeltaSport  107 111 111 107 111 111     80 0631  6
 8 Dorsselaer   Arjan van  784 RKHAV       103 100 120         107     60 0490  4
 9 Guini        Soufyan    842 Dynamica        126     115 126         45 0412  3
10 Blom         Taco       807 AV'56           097     141             30 0268  2
11 Vries        Jorick de  805 AV'56           094     103             30 0227  2
12 Becker       Tristan    669 RKHAV                           126     15 0141  1
13 Schouten     Noah       823 Flakkee                             115 15 0130  1
14 Krijgsman    Davy       498 Flakkee                             111 15 0126  1
15 Vink         Bryan      507 RKHAV       111                         15 0126  1
16 Maale        Luc van de 896 Dynamica                111             15 0126  1
17 Gebuis       Ruben      496 Flakkee                             107 15 0122  1
18 Cranendonk   Evert      808 Flakkee         107                     15 0122  1
19 Wesdorp      Jesse      497 Flakkee                             103 15 0118  1
20 Wessel       Markus     713 DeltaSport  100                         15 0115  1
21 Limbergen    Kevin van  806 AV'56           091                     15 0106  1
   starts  65
  
   JPB  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Veen         Robin v d  838 Scheldesport    150 150 150 150 150 150 80 0830  6
 2 Bos          Toine vd   727 DeltaSport  150 141 141 141 141 141 141 90 0804  7
 3 Louter       Ruud       524 RKHAV       141 126 120 133 133 133     80 0746  6
 4 Noya         Midas      729 Dynamica    115 133 126 120 126 103 126 90 0721  7
 5 Berger       Rutger     864 DeltaSport          133 126 115 115 133 75 0697  5
 6 Roelands     Jesse      533 RKHAV       133 111 115 111 111 107     80 0661  6
 7 Heymans      Nick       532 RKHAV       126 115 111 115     111     75 0653  5
 8 Heijnen      Ruben      728 DeltaSport      103 103 097 120 126 120 80 0652  6
 9 Daalen       Joel van   528 AV'56       103 100 100 094 097     111 80 0591  6
10 Konings      Sylvan     726 Dynamica    100 094     100 094 100 107 80 0581  6
11 Jansen       Dennis     725 Dynamica    111 120 107     100         60 0498  4
12 Lindhout     Siem       874 DeltaSport              103 103     103 45 0354  3
13 Bode         Sem        888 Dynamica                141     120     30 0291  2
14 Lavooij      Stijn      814 AV'56           107         107         30 0244  2
15 Stee         Sander van 840 Dynamica        097     107             30 0234  2
16 Bruijn       Steff de   531 RKHAV       120                         15 0135  1
17 Zijlmans     Nathan     854 Flakkee                             115 15 0130  1
18 Hultermans   Leroy      529 RKHAV       107                         15 0122  1
19 Owoc         Gideon     856 Flakkee                             100 15 0115  1
   starts  77
  
   JPC  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Brouwers     Mart       535 RKHAV       141 141 150 133 150 150 150 90 0831  7
 2 Leng         Paavo de   730 Dynamica    150 150 141 150 141 141 141 90 0822  7
 3 Roos         Matthijs   788 Flakkee     133 126 133 126 133 126 120 90 0741  7
 4 Nieulande    Thomas van 899 Dynamica                120 120 120     45 0405  3
 5 Kapteijn     Stef       811 AV'56                           133 126 30 0289  2
 6 Eveleens     Fedde      812 AV'56           133                     15 0148  1
 7 Gebuis       Sjoerd     879 Flakkee                             133 15 0148  1
 8 Vossen       Rafael     401 DeltaSport                  126         15 0141  1
 9 Boer         Josca      826 DeltaSport      120                     15 0135  1
10 Meer         Diede van  402 DeltaSport                  115         15 0130  1
11 Robijn       Roel       876 Flakkee                             115 15 0130  1
12 Schouwenaar  Robert     898 Dynamica                115             15 0130  1
13 Groef        Dylan v d  878 Flakkee                             111 15 0126  1
14 Heukelkom    Dave van   877 Flakkee                             107 15 0122  1
15 Groef        Leroy v d  882 Flakkee                             103 15 0118  1
   starts  36
  
   MA   DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Kayser       Liselot    053 Scheldesport150 150 150 150 150 150 150 90 0840  7
 2 Troost       Manon      412 Flakkee                             141 15 0156  1
   starts  8
  
   MB   DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Velde        Annemiek v 732 DeltaSport  141 150 150 150     150 150 80 0830  6
 2 Verhage      Christa    781 Dynamica    150 141 141 141 150 141 133 90 0813  7
 3 Luteijn      Bianca     652 Wielingen   126 120 133 133 141 133     80 0746  6
 4 Kerkhove     Shirley    783 Scheldesport133 133 120 120     126 141 80 0733  6
 5 Platteeuw    Esther     780 Scheldesport120 115 126     133 120 126 80 0705  6
 6 Schuilwerve  Tara       654 AV'56       111 111 115     126 115 120 80 0667  6
 7 Murre        Anniek     782 Scheldesport    100 100 111 115     115 75 0616  5
 8 Kousemaeker  Cyrille de 778 Dynamica    103 097 103     103     111 75 0592  5
 9 Knijf        Marthe     779 Scheldesport097 094 097 115 107         75 0585  5
10 Dreu         Rosanne de 651 AV'56       115 126 111 126             60 0538  4
11 Pieters      Iris       822 AV'56           107 107     120         45 0379  3
12 Ysebaert     Eva        650 RKHAV       100                 111     30 0241  2
13 Otjes        Brenda     655 RKHAV       107 103                     30 0240  2
14 Jonge        Marisca de 400 DeltaSport                  111         15 0126  1
   starts  64
  
   MC   DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Gastel       Meike van  740 DeltaSport  150 150     150 150 150 150 80 0830  6
 2 Mourik       Sanne van  734 DeltaSport  141 141 150 141 141 141 141 90 0804  7
 3 Flipse       Danielle   665 AV'56       133 133 141 126 133 133 133 90 0763  7
 4 Rie          Vere van   735 RKHAV       120 115 115 115 126 120 115 90 0686  7
 5 Hillebrand   Denise     738 Dynamica    115 120 111 120 100         75 0641  5
 6 Grutter      Marloes    671 AV'56       097 088 107     115 115 126 80 0640  6
 7 Freijzer     Elke       750 RKHAV       107 091 091 111 103 100 120 90 0631  7
 8 Doeleman     Hilde      835 DeltaSport      111 120 097     097 103 75 0603  5
 9 Troost       Nikkie van 670 RKHAV       103 100 097 100 107 111     80 0601  6
10 Damme        Renate van 742 RKHAV       091 103 100 103 111         75 0583  5
11 Pieters      Dionne     663 AV'56       084 086 086 094 097 103 107 90 0577  7
12 Es           Teuntje v  843 Dynamica        094 094 091 091 107 111 80 0577  6
13 Ysebaert     Maaike     660 RKHAV       088 082 082 086 094 094     80 0524  6
14 Vieger       Linda de   733 DeltaSport  126     126 088 120         60 0520  4
15 Waterschoot  Francoise  659 RKHAV       094 080 084 084         100 75 0517  5
16 Paszkowska   Alexandra  668 AV'56           126 133 133             45 0437  3
17 Harding      Chayenne   664 Wielingen   080 078 080 082             60 0380  4
18 Blommaert    Aileen     834 DeltaSport      107     107             30 0244  2
19 Heupperman   Marissa    731 Dynamica    111 097                     30 0238  2
20 Leuven       Ellen van  661 RKHAV       100     103                 30 0233  2
21 Kousemaker   Adinda de  737 Dynamica    086 084                     30 0200  2
22 Bracke       Katrien    739 RKHAV       082     088                 30 0200  2
23 Anrooy       Lindy van  820 AV'56                           126     15 0141  1
24 Troost       Marloes    411 Flakkee                             097 15 0112  1
25 Troost       Sanne      410 Flakkee                             094 15 0109  1
26 Wouters      Jennifer   741 RKHAV       001                         15 0016  1
   starts  110
  
   MD   DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Brink        Tessa v d  755 Scheldesport150 150 150 150     150 150 80 0830  6
 2 Dort         Tineke van 844 Dynamica        141 141 141 150 141 141 80 0794  6
 3 Gonzales     Maureen    754 Dynamica    133 133 115 115 141 115 133 90 0745  7
 4 Sprenkels    Maureen    748 Scheldesport141 126 133 133     133     75 0741  5
 5 Mourik       Emma van   746 DeltaSport  120 107 126 107 126 120 120 90 0702  7
 6 Werff        Sanne de   751 Dynamica    115     103 097     126 126 75 0642  5
 7 Ysebaert     Sara       620 RKHAV       107 103 107 126 115 103     80 0638  6
 8 Es           Aisha van  743 Scheldesport126 097 111 120     097     75 0626  5
 9 Strogova     Maria      791 Scheldesport111 094     094     111 115 75 0600  5
10 Keizer       Claudia de 736 Dynamica    100 111     086     100 111 75 0583  5
11 Brouwer      Fieke de   604 RKHAV       097     088 091 111 094 107 80 0580  6
12 Damme        Julie van  603 RKHAV       088 078 091 080 103 091 100 90 0563  7
13 Gastel       Mirthe van 753 DeltaSport  086 080     082 107 088 094 80 0537  6
14 Anrooy       Lindy      821 AV'56           120 120 111 120         60 0531  4
15 Slabbekoorn  Anouk      618 AV'56       091 088 084 084 097 086     80 0526  6
16 Bouterse     Mariska    745 Scheldesport084 082 082     091     091 75 0505  5
17 Vliet        Sarah v d  853 DeltaSport          080 076 086 080 097 75 0494  5
18 Bruin        Nathalie d 599 RKHAV       070 066 072 072 080 076 086 90 0476  7
19 Murre        Luca       744 Scheldesport074 072 076 074 082 078     80 0464  6
20 Ponnuthurai  Ester      749 Dynamica    103 100 100 100             60 0463  4
21 Nijsse       Sanne      804 AV'56           091 094     084 084     60 0413  4
22 Dorsselaer   Romy van   787 RKHAV       082 084 086         082     60 0394  4
23 Mendocca     Britt de   857 DeltaSport      115     103     107     45 0370  3
24 Nieuwendijk  Lotte      747 DeltaSport  068     070     078     088 60 0364  4
25 Nachtegaal   Joy        800 RKHAV       072 070 078 078             60 0358  4
26 Ysebaert     Renee      619 RKHAV       094 074         088         45 0301  3
27 Baas         Kirstin    810 DeltaSport                  133     103 30 0266  2
28 Mol          Denise     892 Dynamica                088 100         30 0218  2
29 Slager       Neline     621 RKHAV       080 076                     30 0186  2
30 Nederpelt    Sanne van  809 Flakkee         068 074                 30 0172  2
31 Hillebrand   Esther     859 Dynamica            097                 15 0112  1
32 Berrevoets   Mirjam     097 DeltaSport                  094         15 0109  1
33 Dieren       Jasmijn va 825 AV'56           086                     15 0101  1
34 Dellaert     Desiree    752 RKHAV       078                         15 0093  1
35 Nachtegaal   Naomi      600 RKHAV       076                         15 0091  1
36 Boonman      Sanne      799 RKHAV       066                         15 0081  1
   starts  149
  
   MPA2 DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Maele        Jessie van 564 RKHAV       150 150 150 141 150 150 150 90 0840  7
 2 Murre        Caya       768 Scheldesport120 133 141 150 141 133 120 90 0788  7
 3 Weijers      Simone     539 AV'56       141 141     133     141 141 75 0772  5
 4 Siebum       Jolien     762 Dynamica    126 120     120 126 126 133 80 0711  6
 5 Akershoek    Jobine     568 Flakkee     133 097     126 133     126 75 0690  5
 6 Bruin        Manon de   570 RKHAV       111 107 133 115 120 115 111 90 0684  7
 7 Slabbekoorn  Femke      562 AV'56       097 100 126     111 120 115 80 0652  6
 8 Lauwers      Romy       573 RKHAV       107 111 120     115 103     75 0631  5
 9 Bijl         Naomi v d  764 DeltaSport  086     115 097 100 097 107 80 0596  6
10 Ferket       Eva        563 RKHAV       103 103     100     111     60 0477  4
11 Mendoca      Tess de    769 DeltaSport  115         111     107     45 0378  3
12 Vossen       Naomi van  760 DeltaSport  100         091 107         45 0343  3
13 Regt         Ewa de     560 AV'56           115     107             30 0252  2
14 Legemaate    Mirthe     871 DeltaSport              094 103         30 0227  2
15 Cooman       Charlotte  763 Scheldesport091                 100     30 0221  2
16 Eveleens     Jolijn     817 AV'56           126                     15 0141  1
17 Groote       Marit de   848 Wielingen           111                 15 0126  1
18 Rober        Sunna      893 Dynamica                103             15 0118  1
19 Broek        Annemijn v 572 RKHAV       094                         15 0109  1
20 Berg         Nina v d   841 Dynamica        094                     15 0109  1
21 Bun          Femke      574 RKHAV       088                         15 0103  1
   starts  76
  
   MPA1 DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Jones        Waeoby     759 Scheldesport150 150 150 150 150 150 150 90 0840  7
 2 Kreek        Maaike de  756 Scheldesport141 141 141 133 141 126 141 90 0795  7
 3 Nieuwendijk  Britt      758 DeltaSport  133     126 141 126 141 133 80 0754  6
 4 Boutense     Amber      789 Scheldesport111     133     133 133 126 75 0711  5
 5 Brouwers     Floortje   549 RKHAV       100 111 115 126 120 107 107 90 0669  7
 6 Bruin        Anouk de   544 RKHAV       120 133 120 111         103 75 0662  5
 7 Dirkzwager   Ilse       711 DeltaSport  115 120     120     115 115 75 0660  5
 8 Thuy         Margot     550 RKHAV       107     111 115     120     60 0513  4
 9 Nieuwendijk  Ilse       757 DeltaSport  097         107     103 097 60 0464  4
10 Roelans      Anna-Lee   553 RKHAV       094     103         100     45 0342  3
11 Boone        Laura      551 RKHAV       103                 111     30 0244  2
12 Blansjaar    Daphne     815 AV'56           115     097             30 0242  2
13 Boer         Laurie     875 DeltaSport              094 115         30 0239  2
14 Waterschoot  Sharon van 548 RKHAV       126                         15 0141  1
15 Hoogerland   Rosanna    555 AV'56           126                     15 0141  1
16 Sies         Leannah    493 Flakkee                             120 15 0135  1
17 Abbo         Eike       836 Flakkee                             111 15 0126  1
18 Nachtegaal   Iggy       547 RKHAV               107                 15 0122  1
19 Berg         Iris van d 887 Dynamica                103             15 0118  1
20 Baars        Veerle     830 Flakkee                             100 15 0115  1
21 Mol          Melanie    895 Dynamica                100             15 0115  1
22 Nachtegaal   Mirthe     542 RKHAV       091                         15 0106  1
   starts  68
  
   MPB  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  770 Scheldesport150 150 150 141 150 150 150 90 0840  7
 2 Sande        Michelle v 582 AV'56       133 141 141 150 141 141 141 90 0804  7
 3 Bijl         Quinty vd  772 DeltaSport  141 133 133 133 133 133 133 90 0763  7
 4 Vossen       Maaike van 583 RKHAV       115 126 120 107 120 120 126 90 0702  7
 5 Verkaart     Isa        773 DeltaSport  126     126 103 115         60 0530  4
 6 Abeele       Pien v d   832 RKHAV           120 115 115     115     60 0525  4
 7 Voorde       Isa van de 587 RKHAV       103         111 111 111     60 0496  4
 8 Verstraate   Emma       774 Dynamica                120 126 126     45 0417  3
 9 Harding      Ebony      578 Wielingen   107 115 111                 45 0378  3
10 Meijers      Emma       897 Dynamica                126             15 0141  1
11 Fieret       Esther     794 Wielingen   120                         15 0135  1
12 Jonkheere    Kiki de    796 Wielingen   111                         15 0126  1
13 Dieleman     Iyama      797 Wielingen   100                         15 0115  1
   starts  50
  
   MPC  DELTA-crosscompetitie              Hul Kru Aar Vli Wes Wes Mid bon tot  w
 1 Anrooij      Sherin van 594 AV'56       150 150 150 150 141 150 141 90 0840  7
 2 Heikoop      Iris       776 DeltaSport  141 141 141     150 141 150 80 0803  6
 3 Daalen       Evi van    595 AV'56       133 126 133 133 126 133 133 90 0755  7
 4 Kaagman      Caecilia   775 Dynamica    126 133 126 141 133 126 126 90 0749  7
 5 Flikweert    Eline      870 DeltaSport              120 120     115 45 0400  3
 6 Holwerda     Emma       869 DeltaSport              126 115     107 45 0393  3
 7 Nederpelt    Fleur      590 Flakkee     120 120                     30 0270  2
 8 Legemate     Tessa      873 DeltaSport              115 111         30 0256  2
 9 Koster       Florienne  850 Wielingen           120                 15 0135  1
10 Dieren       Debora van 880 Flakkee                             120 15 0135  1
11 Verkaart     Indy       777 DeltaSport  115                         15 0130  1
12 Bareman      Melissa    847 Wielingen           115                 15 0130  1
13 Rommelse     Julia      881 Flakkee                             111 15 0126  1
   starts  42
   totaal  1684 starts