Uitslag Kapelleloop 5 april 2003

Open Zeeuws Kampioenschap 15 km.

   Naam                 GJ Vereniging/Woonplts   Tijd    km/uur   min/km

   Mannen Senioren                                            
 1 Remy  Vasseur        81 Dynamica              51:40   17,419   3:27
 2 Erik Cappon          66 De Wielingen          53:29   16,828   3:34
 3 Nitin Klapwijk       78 Leiden Atletiek       54:16   16,585   3:37
 4 Paul Jaspers         65 ACSS                  56:51   15,831   3:47
 5 Erik Poppe           67 Dynamica              57:02   15,780   3:48
 6 Marc Augustijn       63 AV '56                57:19   15,702   3:49
 7 Marco Boogers        73 ACSS                  57:31   15,648   3:50
 8 Laurens vd Haven     65 AV '56                57:32   15,643   3:50
 9 Patrick Henkens      66 ACSS                  57:36   15,625   3:50
10 Jan van Vaardegem    68 Dynamica              57:52   15,553   3:51
11 Anne Ruijsink        82 AV '56                58:52   15,289   3:55
12 Ron le Roy           63 Dynamica              59:12   15,203   3:57
13 Ben Freijsen         74 ACSS                1:00:04   14,983   4:00
14 Danny Duinhouwer     70 Delta Sport         1:04:45   13,900   4:19
15 Ronald de Rijke      71 Dynamica            1:05:16   13,790   4:21
16 Marcel Israel        69 Dynamica            1:06:26   13,547   4:26
17 Dennis Plessius      71 AV '56              1:06:46   13,480   4:27
18 Bareld Kootstra      67 AV '56              1:10:50   12,706   4:43
                                                                   
   Mannen 40+                                                  
 1 Wim Vos              62 Dynamica              51:15   17,561   3:25
 2 Aart Rietveld        62 AV '56                51:45   17,391   3:27
 3 Luc Waegeman         58 Volharding            51:57   17,324   3:28
 4 Lion van Luijk       59 Dynamica              54:42   16,453   3:39
 5 Han van Achterberg   60 Delta Sport           54:51   16,408   3:39
 6 Wim Vroegop          59 Olympia Halsteren     55:04   16,344   3:40
 7 Kees van Koeveringe  62 Veteranen Nederland   55:44   16,148   3:43
 8 Wilko de Vos         63 AV '56                56:17   15,991   3:45
 9 Leo Dalebout         59 Dynamica              58:48   15,306   3:55
10 Rien de Wilde        60 AV '56                59:44   15,067   3:59
11 Ron Dellebeke        58 Dynamica              59:47   15,054   3:59
12 Kees de Winter       58 AV '56              1:00:14   14,942   4:01
13 Jack Smits           60 Dynamica            1:03:58   14,070   4:16
14 Hans Corbijn         60 Dynamica            1:04:50   13,882   4:19
15 Ko Eversdijk         57 AV '56              1:05:02   13,839   4:20
16 Erik van Remortel    60 AV '56              1:05:17   13,786   4:21
17 Adrie Drijdijk       58 AV '56              1:08:14   13,190   4:33
18 Herman Abbink        57 AV '56              1:09:45   12,903   4:39
19 Dick Filius          60 Veteranen Nederland 1:11:39   12,561   4:47
20 Bernard Ruijsink     55 AV '56              1:18:08   11,519   5:13
                                                                   
   Mannen 50+                                                 
 1 Fons Warrens         45 Veteranen Nederland   56:42   15,873   3:47
 2 Theo den Herder      52 AV '56                56:56   15,808   3:48
 3 Jan Geense           48 Veteranen Nederland   57:48   15,571   3:51
 4 Wim Besuijen         51 Dynamica              59:13   15,198   3:57
 5 Kees vd Pol          46 AV '56              1:00:14   14,942   4:01
 6 Wim Roose            51 AV '56              1:00:36   14,851   4:02
 7 Lein Lievense        50 Dynamica            1:00:48   14,803   4:03
 8 John Guequierre      51 Dynamica            1:01:09   14,718   4:05
 9 Karel vd Gruiter     45 Dynamica            1:01:37   14,606   4:06
10 Adri Koole           51 Dynamica            1:01:53   14,543   4:08
11 Jos Boogaard         51 Dynamica            1:04:26   13,968   4:18
12 Ad Tierie            45 Dynamica            1:05:05   13,828   4:20
13 Acronius Kramer      52 AV '56              1:05:18   13,783   4:21
14 Henk Rouw            46 Veteranen Nederland 1:05:41   13,702   4:23
15 Jan Witkam           53 AV '56              1:06:27   13,544   4:26
16 Cor Duinhouwer       44 Delta Sport         1:06:39   13,503   4:27
17 Rob Duijn            50 Dynamica            1:06:48   13,473   4:27
18 Hugo Poortvliet      44 Dynamica            1:07:39   13,304   4:31
19 Wim Sies             46 Dynamica            1:09:49   12,891   4:39
20 Willy Verbist        49 Dynamica            1:11:24   12,605   4:46
21 Marius Leendertse    51 AV '56              1:13:37   12,225   4:54
22 Jaap Oele            50 AV '56              1:14:13   12,127   4:57
23 Jan Wiedenhoff       43 Veteranen Nederland 1:21:10   11,088   5:25
24 Loek Westveer        45 Veteranen Nederland 1:21:12   11,084   5:25
25 Jan Roose            50 AV '56              1:23:08   10,826   5:33
                                                                   
   Mannen 60+                                                
 1 Joop Lasseur         42 Delta Sport           59:13   15,198   3:57
 2 Adri Noordijke       41 Veteranen Nederland 1:09:47   12,897   4:39
 3 Anton Schoenmakers   40 Dynamica            1:13:52   12,184   4:55
 4 Gilles de Witte      38 AV '56              1:20:13   11,220   5:21
                                                                   
   Vrouwen 35+                                                
 1 Hannie de Jager      55 AV '56              1:13:57   12,170   4:56
 2 Carina Michiels      65 ACSS                1:14:12   12,129   4:57
 3 Marjan Westra        54 AV '56              1:14:36   12,064   4:58
 4 Tonia Schipper       46 AV '56              1:14:37   12,062   4:58
 5 Arlette Springuel    61 ACSS                1:23:05   10,832   5:32
                                                                   
   Mannen Trimmers                                                 
 1 Rien Fase            56                       57:47   15,575   3:51
 2 Rene de Voogd        65                       58:41   15,337   3:55
 3 Kees Lindhout        54                       59:53   15,029   4:00
 4 Erik Kok             71                     1:02:36   14,377   4:10
 5 Ronnie Krocke        55                     1:02:45   14,343   4:11
 6 Jurjen Swiers        67                     1:03:42   14,129   4:15
 7 Rinie Schipper       63                     1:04:07   14,037   4:16
 8 Hans Verhage         60                     1:06:11   13,599   4:25
 9 Andre Schog          70                     1:06:32   13,527   4:26
10 Marco Meeuwse        83                     1:07:07   13,409   4:28
11 Lieven van Belzen    54                     1:07:35   13,317   4:30
12 Gerard Klapwijk      47                     1:08:47   13,085   4:35
13 Hans van Boven       65                     1:09:42   12,912   4:39
14 Dick de Graaf        50                     1:10:55   12,691   4:44
15 Adriaan Hoogesteger  59                     1:11:37   12,567   4:46
16 Lieven van Belzen    67                     1:11:43   12,549   4:47
17 Kees Traas           46                     1:11:47   12,538   4:47
18 Rob Melse            52                     1:12:26   12,425   4:50
19 Aart van Luijk       57                     1:12:44   12,374   4:51
20 Ben Guequierre       55                     1:13:12   12,295   4:53
21 Jan Maranus          46                     1:13:13   12,292   4:53
22 Jan van Doorn        56                     1:13:49   12,192   4:55
23 Jaap Zondervan       57                     1:15:52   11,863   5:03
24 Tony Duinkerke       49                     1:16:05   11,829   5:04
25 Henk Kasper          58                     1:17:03   11,681   5:08
26 Janus Karelse        42                     1:18:44   11,431   5:15
27 Arie Schout          46                     1:18:45   11,429   5:15
28 Wim van de Linde     46                     1:18:54   11,407   5:16
29 Frans de Wolff       40                     1:21:04   11,102   5:24
                                                                   
   Vrouwen Trimmers                                                  
 1 Corrie Witkam        56                     1:14:37   12,062   4:58
 2 Christel Provoost    71                     1:17:56   11,548   5:12
 3 Nuray Schipper       60                     1:18:21   11,487   5:13
 4 Silvana Ciarelli     63                     1:18:43   11,433   5:15
 5 Esther Beelen        66                     1:27:31   10,284   5:50